We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Football | Tomorrow's Matches

Sat 25 Feb
Time Match 1 X 2
00:30
LDU Quito v River Plate Ecuador ECU Primera A , Ecuador
2/5 31/10 8/1 32
00:30
O'Higgins v Cobresal Salvador CHI Primera
9/20 7/2 21/4 36
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza v River Plate (Arg) Club Friendly
12/5 11/5 19/20 34
01:00
Atlante FC v Murcielagos MEX Liga De Ascenso
3/5 5/2 19/5 28
01:15
Peru U17 v Brazil U17 U17 South America Champs
7/1 22/5 2/9 33
02:00
Correcaminos UAT v Lobos Buap MEX Liga De Ascenso
1/1 11/5 9/4 28
02:30
Venados FC v Universidad de Guadalajara MEX Liga De Ascenso
13/10 2/1 9/5 28
03:00
Oaxaca v UAEM MEX Liga De Ascenso
11/10 2/1 11/5 28
03:00
Club Tijuana v Monterrey MEX Mexican Primera
15/8 23/10 29/20 33
03:30
Yokohama F. Marinos v Urawa Red Diamonds JAP J-1 League
3/1 12/5 37/40 38
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora v Juarez MEX Liga De Ascenso
21/20 9/4 21/10 32
04:00
Dandenong City v Springvale White Eagles AUS Victorian Premier League
5/6 31/10 13/5 11
04:00
Whittlesea Ranges v Werribee City AUS Victorian Premier League
23/20 11/4 19/10 10
04:15
Sunshine Georgies v FC Bendigo AUS Victorian Premier League
2/9 11/2 10/1 11
04:15
Box Hill v Dandenong Thunder SC AUS Victorian Premier League
5/2 3/1 20/23 10
04:30
Cumberland United v Metro Stars AUS Southern Premier League
17/10 5/2 23/20 12
04:30
Adelaide City v Para Hills AUS Southern Premier League
2/11 19/4 9/1 13
04:30
West Torrens Birkalla v Croydon Kings AUS Southern Premier League
11/20 31/10 10/3 12
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Vissel Kobe JAP J-1 League
7/4 5/2 29/20 40
05:00
Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo JAP J-1 League
5/6 5/2 33/10 39
05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
23/20 9/4 5/2 38
05:00
Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
13/8 11/5 7/4 39
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
4/7 3/1 19/4 39
06:00
Northcote City v Brunswick City AUS Victorian Premier League
5/6 16/5 5/2 1
06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
21/20 12/5 13/5 38
06:30
Hindustan FC v Southern Samity IND I-League 2nd Div
21/2 11/2 2/15 1
06:35
Brisbane Roar FC v Wellington Phoenix AUS A-League
3/5 33/10 21/5 62
07:00
Omiya Ardija v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
11/5 5/2 6/5 39
07:00
Ballarat Red Devils v Moreland Zebras AUS Victorian Premier League
2/1 3/1 21/20 1
08:00
Pascoe Vale v Hume City AUS Victorian Premier League
7/5 13/5 17/10 12
08:00
Avondale Heights v South Melbourne AUS Victorian Premier League
7/4 13/5 13/10 12
08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Blue Eagles AUS Southern Premier League
37/40 14/5 2/1 11
08:30
Heidelberg v St Albans Saints AUS Victorian Premier League
1/3 21/5 7/1 12
08:35
Aizawl FC v Chennai City IND I-League
1/2 14/5 6/1 32
08:45
PKNS v Sarawak MAL Super League Malaysia
13/20 3/1 31/10 29
08:50
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United FC AUS A-League
2/5 19/5 13/2 62
10:00
Bandirmaspor v Sanliurfaspor TUR 1.Lig
6/4 2/1 2/1 32
10:00
Quang Nam FC v Thanh Hoa VIE V-league
11/10 5/2 15/8 28
10:30
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh v XSKT Can Tho VIE V-league
3/4 13/5 14/5 28
10:30
Long An v Hoang Anh Gia Lai VIE V-league
6/4 23/10 29/20 29
10:45
Buriram PEA v Pattaya United THA Thai Premier League
2/11 5/1 11/1 28
11:00
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
13/10 13/5 2/1 62
11:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Neftochimik Burgas BUL A League
4/11 7/2 7/1 33
11:00
Sukhothai FC v Osotpa M150 FC THA Thai Premier League
13/20 13/5 19/5 28
11:15
Academica Coimbra v Cova De Piedade POR Segunda Liga
8/13 5/2 21/4 32
12:00
Breidablik v Grindavik ICE League Cup
3/4 14/5 29/10 13
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
13/8 21/10 19/10 40
12:00
FC Zorya Lugansk v Dynamo Kiev UKR Vyscha Liga
11/2 29/10 2/5 1
12:00
Hannover 96 v Arminia Bielefeld GER Bundesliga 2
13/20 3/1 21/5 41
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk v Stal Kamyanske UKR Vyscha Liga
6/5 85/40 15/8 1
12:00
Vanersborgs FK v IFK Norrkoping SWE Sweden Cup
35/1 12/1 1/28 1
12:00
FK Backa Backa Palanka v Crvena Zvezda SRB Super Liga
11/1 9/2 1/4 27
12:00
BEC Tero Sasana v Muang Thong United THA Thai Premier League
7/1 7/2 4/11 1
12:00
CD Alaves v Valencia ESP La Liga Primera
17/10 85/40 19/10 70
12:00
Alanyaspor v Adanaspor TUR Super Lig
1/1 13/5 5/2 40
12:30
Dukla Praha v Karvina CZE Gambrinus Liga
1/2 16/5 11/2 33
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde v BFC Viktoria 89 GER Regionalliga Nordost
9/2 29/10 11/20 32
12:30
El Daklyeh v Al Ittihad Al Sakandary EGY Premier, Egypt
19/10 19/10 8/5 28
12:30
Leeds United v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
31/20 11/5 85/40 76
13:00
TuS Koblenz v SV Eintracht Trier GER Regionalliga Sudwest
5/4 85/40 11/5 32
13:00
Platanias v Asteras Tripolis GRE Super League
19/20 21/10 31/10 36
13:00
Kelantan FA v Selangor MAL Super League Malaysia
5/4 5/2 17/10 28
13:00
Bangkok United FC v Port FC THA Thai Premier League
4/11 7/2 13/2 28
13:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II v Preussen Munster GER Bundesliga 3
29/20 21/10 2/1 32
13:00
St. Pauli II v SV Meppen GER Regionalliga Nord
7/2 27/10 7/10 28
13:00
Sirius v Ljungskile SWE Sweden Cup
1/5 11/2 11/1 32
13:00
SV Rodinghausen v Viktoria Koln 1904 GER Regionalliga West
33/10 13/5 3/4 28
13:00
Novi Pazar v Metalac Gornji Milanovac SRB Super Liga
31/20 2/1 19/10 28
13:00
SC Fortuna Koln v FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt GER Bundesliga 3
23/20 11/5 13/5 32
13:00
VfB Lubeck v VfL Wolfsburg II GER Regionalliga Nord
29/20 11/5 9/5 32
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II v TSG Sprockhoevel GER Regionalliga West
1/9 7/1 18/1 31
13:00
1. FC Saarbrucken v 1899 Hoffenheim II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
20/21 23/10 14/5 32
13:00
Radnik Surdulica v Mladost Lucani SRB Super Liga
6/4 2/1 2/1 28
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v CSKA Sofia BUL A League
13/5 21/10 11/10 32
13:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
5/4 9/4 11/5 28
13:00
SC Verl v Bonner SC GER Regionalliga West
21/20 12/5 12/5 32
13:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen v Wuppertaler SV Borussia GER Regionalliga West
31/10 13/5 4/5 33
13:00
FSV Frankfurt v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
1/1 12/5 11/4 32
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Fortuna Dusseldorf II GER Regionalliga West
8/15 3/1 19/4 32
13:00
Falkenbergs FF v IFK Varnamo SWE Sweden Cup
23/20 5/2 85/40 33
13:00
Felda United FC v Perak MAL Super League Malaysia
7/5 5/2 6/4 28
13:00
Kedah v Penang MAL Super League Malaysia
2/5 18/5 21/4 28
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II v SV Eichede GER Regionalliga Nord
4/6 11/4 18/5 33
13:00
FK Javor Matis v FK Spartak Subotica SRB Super Liga
6/5 2/1 5/2 28
13:00
Malacca v Pahang MAL Super League Malaysia
9/5 5/2 6/5 1
13:00
Adanademirspor v Balikesirspor TUR 1.Lig
23/20 9/4 12/5 32
13:00
Johor FC v PBDK Terengganu T-Team MAL Super League Malaysia
1/11 7/1 16/1 28
13:00
BKV Norrtalje v Orebro SK SWE Sweden Cup
35/1 12/1 1/28 1
13:00
Radnicki Nis v Fk Vozdovac SRB Super Liga
20/23 23/10 10/3 28
13:00
Santo Andre v CA Linense BRA Brasilian Paulista
21/20 23/10 11/4 32
13:00
Aachen v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
3/4 5/2 7/2 32
13:00
VFR Aalen v Jahn Regensburg GER Bundesliga 3
11/8 11/5 85/40 32
13:00
SSV Ulm 1846 v Stuttgarter Kickers GER Regionalliga Sudwest
13/10 23/10 15/8 32
13:00
Tupi MG v URT MG BRA Campeanato Mineiro
19/10 2/1 5/4 28
13:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v Hannover 96 II GER Regionalliga Nord
19/10 23/10 13/10 32
13:00
Hallescher FC v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach GER Bundesliga 3
7/10 27/10 4/1 32
13:00
Dunajska Streda v Tatran Presov SLK Corigon
9/20 11/4 6/1 32
13:00
TSV Steinbach v SV Elversberg GER Regionalliga Sudwest
17/10 21/10 8/5 32
13:00
Energie Cottbus v Berliner FC Dynamo GER Regionalliga Nordost
17/20 13/5 14/5 32
13:00
FC Viitorul Constanta v Politehnica Timisoara ROM Divizia A
3/10 4/1 9/1 31
13:00
BK Hacken v Atvidabergs FF SWE Sweden Cup
2/9 5/1 11/1 33
13:00
1. FC Koln II v Wattenscheid GER Regionalliga West
29/20 9/4 7/4 32
13:00
Radnik Bn v Olimpik Sarajevo BOS Premier Liga
1/5 21/5 10/1 27
13:00
Kristianstads FF v AIK SWE Sweden Cup
16/1 13/2 1/7 31
13:00
Figueirense v Atletico Tubarao BRA Campeonato Catarinense
4/11 29/10 13/2 28
13:00
Akhisar Belediye v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
29/20 85/40 2/1 40
13:00
Dalkurd FF v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Sweden Cup
3/5 29/10 22/5 32
13:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj v Sloboda Tuzla BOS Premier Liga
6/4 2/1 8/5 28
13:30
Cosenza v Fondi ITA Lega Pro Group C
11/8 21/10 2/1 32
13:30
Taranto v Catanzaro ITA Lega Pro Group C
5/4 2/1 23/10 32
13:30
Akragas v Foggia ITA Lega Pro Group C
5/1 11/4 11/20 32
13:30
Orlando Pirates v Ria Stars Polokwane SAF South Africa Premier League
11/10 19/10 31/10 28
13:30
NK Metalleghe-BSI v Siroki Brijeg BOS Premier Liga
29/10 11/5 4/5 1
13:30
Matera v Siracusa ITA Lega Pro Group C
1/2 11/4 11/2 32
13:30
Fano Calcio v Reggiana 1919 ITA Lega Pro Prima B
9/4 21/10 21/20 32
13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic v Platinum Stars SAF South Africa Premier League
7/5 15/8 12/5 28
13:30
Melfi v Paganese ITA Lega Pro Group C
15/8 85/40 29/20 32
13:30
Siena v Racing Club Roma ITA Lega Pro Prima A
3/4 11/5 33/10 32
13:30
Forli v Gubbio ITA Lega Pro Prima B
15/8 19/10 11/8 32
13:30
Lecce v Vibonese ITA Lega Pro Group C
1/4 17/4 10/1 31
13:35
Bengaluru FC v East Bengal IND I-League
6/5 11/5 9/4 32
13:45
Concarneau v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA National
13/10 11/5 2/1 32
14:00
Trapani v Salernitana ITA Serie B
11/8 2/1 12/5 40
14:00
Cesena v Pro Vercelli ITA Serie B
7/10 5/2 19/4 40
14:00
Ascoli v Pisa ITA Serie B
6/4 9/5 12/5 39
14:00
Virtus Entella v Carpi ITA Serie B
29/20 2/1 9/4 40
14:00
Avellino v Vicenza ITA Serie B
1/1 21/10 33/10 40
14:00
Olympique Medea v USM Alger ALG Algeria Division 1
1/1 15/8 27/10 1
14:00
Weymouth v Hayes and Yeading United ENG Southern Premier League
4/7 3/1 15/4 28
14:00
Anagennisi Deryneia v AE Zakakiou CYP 1st Division
2/1 2/1 6/5 28
14:00
Radomlje v Aluminij SLN 1 SNL
2/1 11/5 11/10 28
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Raanana ISR Premier League
1/1 15/8 12/5 1
14:00
Ternana v Latina ITA Serie B
13/10 19/10 27/10 40
14:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v Rnk Split CRO Division 1
2/7 15/4 12/1 31
14:00
Novara v Spezia ITA Serie B
13/10 2/1 13/5 40
14:00
Frosinone v Hellas Verona ITA Serie B
5/4 21/10 5/2 40
14:00
Lens v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
3/4 12/5 22/5 40
14:00
Spal v Perugia ITA Serie B
21/20 21/10 16/5 40
14:15
Maryhill v Linlithgow SCO Scotland Junior Cup
13/5 15/4 4/7 1
14:15
Carluke v Gartcairn SCO Scotland Junior Cup
4/5 7/2 15/8 1
14:30
SC Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund GER Bundesliga
9/2 17/5 3/5 69
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
3/4 3/1 15/4 70
14:30
Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin POL Ekstraklasa
8/5 11/5 7/4 36
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Augsburg GER Bundesliga
15/8 9/4 13/8 69
14:30
Diosgyori VTK v MTK Budapest HUN Hungary League
6/4 11/5 9/5 32
14:30
Vasas v Gyirmot SE HUN Hungary League
1/2 31/10 11/2 32
14:30
Honved v Debreceni VSC HUN Hungary League
17/20 12/5 33/10 32
14:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v FC Koln GER Bundesliga
7/10 14/5 22/5 69
14:30
Bayern Munich v Hamburg GER Bundesliga
2/13 15/2 19/1 68
14:30
Paks v Mezokovesdi SE HUN Hungary League
21/20 11/5 11/4 32
14:30
Haladas v Ujpest HUN Hungary League
7/4 85/40 13/8 32
15:00
Preston North End v Queens Park Rangers ENG League Championship
23/20 12/5 11/4 68
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic v Bradford P A ENG Conference North
15/8 5/2 13/10 33
15:00
Cambridge City v Leamington ENG Southern Premier League
15/4 3/1 4/7 28
15:00
Dundee United v Greenock Morton SCO Championship
4/5 27/10 7/2 61
15:00
Gosport Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town ENG Conference South
19/4 15/4 9/20 32
15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Eastbourne Borough ENG Conference South
16/5 11/4 4/5 33
15:00
Torquay v Sutton Utd ENG Conference Premiership
8/5 9/4 17/10 32
15:00
Metropolitan Police v AFC Sudbury ENG Ryman Premier Division
1/1 11/4 9/4 28
15:00
Brentford v Rotherham ENG League Championship
4/9 15/4 11/2 69
15:00
Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers ENG Conference South
4/7 3/1 9/2 33
15:00
Hull City v Burnley ENG Premier League
23/20 9/4 29/10 96
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Walsall ENG League One
5/4 23/10 12/5 68
15:00
Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths IRE First Division
23/20 23/10 5/2 28
15:00
Cardiff City v Fulham ENG League Championship
7/4 12/5 17/10 69
15:00
Hitchin Town v Kings Lynn ENG Southern Premier League
8/15 29/10 21/5 28
15:00
Carrick Rangers v Glenavon NIR Premier
19/5 11/4 7/10 33
15:00
York City v Brackley Town ENG FA Trophy
3/4 13/5 17/5 47
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers v Stockport County ENG Conference North
11/10 12/5 23/10 32
15:00
Sheffield United v Bolton Wanderers ENG League One
4/6 11/4 19/4 69
15:00
Notts County v Yeovil Town ENG League Two
6/4 23/10 2/1 65
15:00
Livingston v Stenhousemuir SCO League 1
1/3 9/2 15/2 60
15:00
Darlington v Harrogate Town ENG Conference North
37/40 11/4 5/2 32
15:00
Warrington Town v Coalville Town ENG Northern Premier League
20/23 14/5 11/4 28
15:00
Omonia Nicosia v AEL Limassol FC CYP 1st Division
5/4 21/10 9/5 28
15:00
Stranraer v Brechin City SCO League 1
17/20 27/10 16/5 61
15:00
Dunstable Town v Cirencester ENG Southern Premier League
4/6 14/5 16/5 28
15:00
Ballinamallard United v Ballymena NIR Premier
85/40 5/2 6/5 32
15:00
Annan Athletic v Clyde SCO League 2
6/4 13/5 11/8 61
15:00
Cliftonville v Coleraine NIR Premier
6/5 23/10 23/10 32
15:00
Crewe Alexandra v Stevenage ENG League Two
7/4 12/5 13/8 65
15:00
Dergview v Loughgall NIR Championship
4/5 14/5 23/10 29
15:00
Glentoran v Linfield NIR Premier
5/1 3/1 11/20 33
15:00
Oxford City v Dartford ENG Conference South
11/5 27/10 21/20 32
15:00
Gillingham v Southend United ENG League One
2/1 5/2 7/5 69
15:00
Grantham v Workington ENG Northern Premier League
5/4 13/5 19/10 28
15:00
Alloa v Airdrieonians SCO League 1
3/4 3/1 10/3 61
15:00
Margate v Whitehawk ENG Conference South
16/5 13/5 4/5 32
15:00
Luton Town v Plymouth Argyle ENG League Two
11/10 27/10 5/2 65
15:00
Leyton Orient v Cheltenham Town ENG League Two
19/10 12/5 31/20 65
15:00
Aston Villa v Derby County ENG League Championship
7/5 23/10 9/4 69
15:00
Stratford Town v Biggleswade Town ENG Southern Premier League
13/8 5/2 13/10 28
15:00
St Neots Town v Kings Langley ENG Southern Premier League
8/5 13/5 13/10 28
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Merstham ENG Ryman Premier Division
9/20 7/2 21/4 28
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v PSNI NIR Championship
7/10 11/4 11/4 28
15:00
Ayr United v St Mirren SCO Championship
8/5 12/5 17/10 61
15:00
Boston United v Nuneaton Town ENG Conference North
6/5 13/5 2/1 32
15:00
Berwick Rangers v Elgin City SCO League 2
29/10 3/1 5/6 61
15:00
Fleetwood Town v Northampton Town ENG League One
21/20 5/2 27/10 68
15:00
CR Belouizdad v DRB Tadjenant ALG Algeria Division 1
1/2 5/2 5/1 1
15:00
Everton v Sunderland ENG Premier League
2/5 21/5 15/2 96
15:00
Hungerford Town v Maidenhead Utd ENG Conference South
7/4 5/2 11/8 33
15:00
Truro City v St Albans ENG Conference South
27/10 14/5 20/23 32
15:00
Mansfield Town v Newport County ENG League Two
8/11 27/10 22/5 65
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers v Crawley Town ENG League Two
7/10 29/10 22/5 65
15:00
Cinderford Town v Redditch Utd ENG Southern Premier League
7/5 13/5 29/20 28
15:00
JS Kabylie v Js Saoura ALG Algeria Division 1
9/10 15/8 31/10 1
15:00
Aberdeen v Ross County SCO Premier
9/20 19/5 6/1 69
15:00
Forfar Athletic v Montrose SCO League 2
8/13 16/5 21/5 61
15:00
Blyth Spartans v Corby Town ENG Northern Premier League
1/2 17/5 19/4 28
15:00
Aldershot Town v Bromley ENG Conference Premiership
5/6 13/5 16/5 32
15:00
Lurgan Celtic v Larne NIR Championship
4/5 14/5 23/10 29
15:00
Chelsea v Swansea City ENG Premier League
1/4 11/2 12/1 96
15:00
MK Dons v Shrewsbury Town ENG League One
8/11 14/5 4/1 69
15:00
Altrincham v Worcester ENG Conference North
13/10 12/5 19/10 32
15:00
Matlock Town v Mickleover Sports ENG Northern Premier League
13/20 31/10 18/5 28
15:00
Barnsley v Huddersfield Town ENG League Championship
12/5 13/5 6/5 69
15:00
FC Oleksandria v FC Volyn UKR Vyscha Liga
2/7 33/10 17/2 1
15:00
Nykopings BIS v Ostersunds FK SWE Sweden Cup
14/1 11/2 2/11 31
15:00
Halmstad v Orgryte SWE Sweden Cup
11/20 3/1 19/4 32
15:00
Chesterfield v Oxford Utd ENG League One
14/5 5/2 21/20 68
15:00
St Johnstone v Kilmarnock SCO Premier
4/6 3/1 17/4 69
15:00
AFC Fylde v Tamworth ENG Conference North
3/5 16/5 19/5 32
15:00
Barnet v Cambridge United ENG League Two
13/8 23/10 9/5 65
15:00
Bath City v Ebbsfleet United ENG Conference South
27/10 5/2 20/21 32
15:00
Solihull Moors v Wrexham ENG Conference Premiership
9/5 23/10 6/4 32
15:00
Canvey Island v Burgess Hill Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
6/4 13/5 6/4 28
15:00
Needham Market v Bognor Regis Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
29/20 13/5 31/20 28
15:00
Hednesford Town v Nantwich Town ENG Northern Premier League
7/5 27/10 13/8 28
15:00
Salford City v AFC Telford United ENG Conference North
4/9 33/10 6/1 33
15:00
Marine v Frickley Athletic ENG Northern Premier League
8/5 13/5 7/5 28
15:00
Welling United v Wealdstone ENG Conference South
11/8 5/2 7/4 33
15:00
Leiston FC v Wingate and Finchley ENG Ryman Premier Division
7/10 3/1 16/5 28
15:00
Dungannon v Ards FC NIR Premier
3/4 27/10 13/5 32
15:00
Morecambe v Grimsby Town ENG League Two
15/8 12/5 31/20 65
15:00
Celtic v Hamilton SCO Premier
1/11 11/1 25/1 68
15:00
Billericay v Hendon ENG Ryman Premier Division
3/5 29/10 16/5 28
15:00
Skelmersdale Utd v Sutton Coldfield ENG Northern Premier League
13/8 13/5 29/20 28
15:00
Dover Athletic v Eastleigh ENG Conference Premiership
4/5 14/5 31/10 32
15:00
Peterborough United v Rochdale ENG League One
9/5 5/2 31/20 69
15:00
Stafford Rangers v Spennymoor ENG Northern Premier League
13/8 11/4 7/5 28
15:00
CF Cordoba v AD Alcorcon ESP La Liga Segunda
6/4 2/1 85/40 16
15:00
Merthyr Town v Frome Town ENG Southern Premier League
4/7 31/10 18/5 28
15:00
Charlton Athletic v Bury ENG League One
9/10 11/4 31/10 69
15:00
Arbroath v Cowdenbeath SCO League 2
4/6 31/10 19/5 61
15:00
Forest Green Rovers v Woking FC ENG Conference Premiership
2/5 15/4 6/1 32
15:00
Falkirk v Dumbarton SCO Championship
8/15 17/5 5/1 61
15:00
Exeter City v Blackpool ENG League Two
6/5 5/2 12/5 65
15:00
Staines Town v Worthing FC ENG Ryman Premier Division
5/4 11/4 7/4 28
15:00
Doncaster Rovers v Accrington Stanley ENG League Two
3/4 29/10 19/5 65
15:00
Coventry City v Swindon Town ENG League One
13/10 5/2 85/40 69
15:00
Basingstoke Town v Chippenham Town ENG Southern Premier League
7/2 3/1 3/5 28
15:00
Chorley v Alfreton Town ENG Conference North
1/2 10/3 19/4 32
15:00
Queen of the South v Raith Rovers SCO Championship
4/5 14/5 10/3 61
15:00
West Brom v Bournemouth ENG Premier League
11/10 12/5 3/1 80
15:00
AC Horsens v Odense DEN Superligaen
9/5 11/5 8/5 40
15:00
Rushall Olympic v Ashton Utd ENG Northern Premier League
20/21 11/4 5/2 28
15:00
Peterhead v East Fife SCO League 1
21/20 13/5 5/2 56
15:00
Antofagasta v Palestino CHI Primera
6/4 12/5 17/10 37
15:00
Harrow Borough v Grays Athletic ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/7 16/5 4/1 28
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Macclesfield Town ENG FA Trophy
4/1 3/1 3/5 2
15:00
Ismailia v Tala ea El Giesh EGY Premier, Egypt
11/8 19/10 23/10 28
15:00
Southport v Chester FC ENG Conference Premiership
13/8 12/5 8/5 33
15:00
Halesowen Town v Barwell ENG Northern Premier League
17/10 13/5 7/5 28
15:00
FC Brno v FC Slovan Liberec CZE Gambrinus Liga
29/20 23/10 19/10 32
15:00
Al Moqawloon Al Arab v El Entag El Harby EGY Premier, Egypt
13/10 2/1 23/10 28
15:00
Partick Thistle v Hearts SCO Premier
15/8 12/5 6/4 69
15:00
Boreham Wood v Lincoln City ENG FA Trophy
11/5 23/10 23/20 2
15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Harlow ENG Ryman Premier Division
21/20 11/4 85/40 28
15:00
HW Welders v Armagh City NIR Championship
3/5 3/1 31/10 29
15:00
Tranmere Rovers v Barrow FC ENG FA Trophy
19/20 12/5 27/10 2
15:00
Braintree Town v Maidstone Utd ENG Conference Premiership
21/20 5/2 5/2 32
15:00
Newcastle United v Bristol City ENG League Championship
1/2 17/5 6/1 68
15:00
Sd Amorebieta v SD Leioa ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
11/8 19/10 2/1 12
15:00
Colchester v Hartlepool United ENG League Two
4/5 3/1 10/3 66
15:00
Buxton v Ilkeston Town ENG Northern Premier League
2/9 5/1 11/1 27
15:00
Motherwell v Dundee SCO Premier
8/5 5/2 17/10 70
15:00
Whitby v Stourbridge ENG Northern Premier League
5/4 13/5 19/10 28
15:00
Lowestoft Town v Enfield Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
21/20 11/4 85/40 28
15:00
Carlisle United v Portsmouth ENG League Two
5/2 13/5 11/10 65
15:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra v Moghreb Tetouan MOR Super League , Morocco
23/20 2/1 12/5 1
15:00
Port Vale v Bradford City ENG League One
9/2 14/5 4/6 69
15:00
Wolfsberger AC v Rapid Vienna AUT Bundesliga
3/1 12/5 20/23 40
15:00
Banbury United v St Ives Town ENG Southern Premier League
3/5 11/4 19/5 29
15:00
Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe United ENG League One
11/8 5/2 2/1 69
15:00
Leatherhead v Tonbridge Angels ENG Ryman Premier Division
13/8 13/5 7/5 28
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity v Curzon Ashton FC ENG Conference North
29/20 13/5 8/5 33
15:00
Dorchester Town v Slough Town ENG Southern Premier League
17/5 3/1 3/5 28
15:00
Albion Rovers v Queens Park SCO League 1
9/5 11/5 13/8 61
15:00
Guiseley v North Ferriby Utd ENG Conference Premiership
8/15 31/10 5/1 33
15:00
Institute v Warrenpoint Town NIR Championship
9/4 29/10 4/5 29
15:00
Gloucester City v Fc United Of Manchester ENG Conference North
11/10 13/5 11/5 32
15:00
Wigan Athletic v Nott'm Forest ENG League Championship
23/20 12/5 11/4 68
15:00
Crystal Palace v Middlesbrough ENG Premier League
23/20 11/5 3/1 96
15:00
East Thurrock Utd v Poole Town ENG Conference South
8/5 5/2 6/4 33
15:00
Oldham Athletic v Millwall ENG League One
27/10 9/4 23/20 68
15:00
Hampton and Richmond v Weston Super Mare ENG Conference South
7/10 3/1 10/3 32
15:00
NK Rudar Velenje v Domzale SLN 1 SNL
13/5 23/10 17/20 29
15:00
Stirling Albion v Edinburgh City SCO League 2
11/8 12/5 2/1 61
15:00
Kettering Town v Chesham Utd ENG Southern Premier League
37/40 13/5 23/10 28
15:00
Knockbreda v Annagh United NIR Championship
1/3 15/4 21/4 29
15:00
Braga (R) v Academica Viseu POR Segunda Liga
1/1 23/10 29/10 32
15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur ICE League Cup
9/5 13/5 6/5 11
15:15
AOK Kerkyra v Panaitolikos GRE Super League
7/5 19/10 85/40 35
15:15
Real Betis v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
13/5 5/2 23/20 68
15:30
Bohemians 1905 v FC Slovacko CZE Gambrinus Liga
37/40 23/10 16/5 32
15:30
Casertana v Virtus Francavilla ITA Lega Pro Group C
8/5 2/1 7/4 32
15:30
Goztepe v Manisaspor TUR 1.Lig
3/4 11/4 17/5 33
15:30
Levante B v Espanyol B ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
11/8 9/5 19/10 11
15:30
Real Murcia v Recreativo ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
2/7 3/1 19/2 12
15:30
Levski Sofia v Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica BUL A League
2/13 21/4 18/1 31
16:00
Sundowns FC v Bidwest Wits SAF South Africa Premier League
20/23 23/10 10/3 28
16:00
Slovan Bratislava v Dukla Trencin SLK Corigon
3/4 13/5 3/1 32
16:00
Arenas Club De Getxo v Sestao River ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
37/40 2/1 3/1 12
16:00
NK Lokomotiva v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
29/20 9/4 15/8 32
16:00
Celik Zenica v Zrinjski BOS Premier Liga
6/1 11/4 2/5 28
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ISR Premier League
11/5 15/8 11/10 1
16:00
Spartak Trnava v FK Senica SLK Corigon
4/11 31/10 7/1 32
16:00
FK Tescoma Zlin v FC Viktoria Plzen CZE Gambrinus Liga
16/5 12/5 10/11 32
16:00
FK Cukaricki v Napredak SRB Super Liga
17/20 23/10 17/5 28
16:00
Guingamp v Monaco FRA Division 1
19/5 14/5 3/4 70
16:00
Partizan Belgrade v FK Borac Cacak SRB Super Liga
2/11 5/1 17/1 27
16:00
Konyaspor v Trabzonspor TUR Super Lig
2/1 21/10 6/4 40
16:00
Tondela v Maritimo POR Primeira Liga
15/8 21/10 13/8 67
16:15
Maccabi Haifa v Ashdod ISR Premier League
2/5 11/4 21/4 1
16:30
Valencia Mestalla v At Baleares ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
20/23 2/1 3/1 12
16:45
FC Thun v FC Vaduz SWI Super League
1/2 33/10 21/4 37
17:00
FC Villanovense v Atletico Mancha Real ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
2/5 3/1 11/2 13
17:00
Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
5/6 13/5 33/10 36
17:00
Mallorca v CD Tenerife ESP La Liga Segunda
6/5 21/10 27/10 16
17:00
Napoli v Atalanta ITA Serie A
3/5 10/3 19/4 70
17:00
Elche v SD Huesca ESP La Liga Segunda
5/4 11/5 12/5 16
17:00
Sporting Charleroi v St Truiden BEL Jupiler
4/5 5/2 7/2 40
17:00
CD Universidad Catolica Quito v Delfin SC ECU Primera A , Ecuador
3/5 11/4 5/1 32
17:00
Doxa Katokopias v Aris Limmasol CYP 1st Division
4/5 9/4 29/10 28
17:00
Ferencvarosi TC v Videoton FC HUN Hungary League
5/4 23/10 85/40 32
17:00
Union Mutilvera v Tudelano ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
19/10 9/5 6/4 11
17:00
Real Sociedad B v Rayo Majadahonda ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
17/20 85/40 16/5 12
17:00
Miedz Legnica v MKS Kluczbork POL I Liga
4/9 16/5 13/2 1
17:00
Mirandes v Girona ESP La Liga Segunda
5/2 11/5 5/4 16
17:00
Kack Kawkab De Marrakech v FAR Rabat MOR Super League , Morocco
8/5 19/10 9/5 1
17:15
Hibernian v Dunfermline Athletic SCO Championship
2/5 19/5 13/2 61
17:30
Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt GER Bundesliga
11/10 9/4 3/1 74
17:30
Enppi v Misr El Maqasha EGY Premier, Egypt
14/5 9/4 1/1 28
17:30
FC Groningen v FC Utrecht NED Eredivisie
7/4