We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Tomorrow's Matches

Football | Tomorrow's Matches

Fri 28 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
00:00
Aguilas Doradas v Leones FC COL Colombia Cup
8/15 11/4 5/1 32
00:00
Emelec v River Plate (Arg) Copa Libertadores
7/5 85/40 21/10 54
00:05
Club Deportivo Moron v Excursionistas BsAs ARG Primera B Metropolitana
3/10 7/2 8/1 1
00:30
Alianza Petrolera v Real Santander Bucaramanga COL Colombia Cup
1/2 14/5 11/2 33
00:45
Gremio v Guarani (Par) Copa Libertadores
8/15 3/1 11/2 54
00:45
America De Cali v Independiente Santa Fe COL Primera A
11/10 21/10 14/5 32
00:45
Sport Boys Warnes v Godoy Cruz Copa Libertadores
2/1 12/5 11/8 54
08:00
Madura United v Mitra Kukar IDN Indonesia Super League
8/15 27/10 21/5 32
10:30
Port Melbourne Sharks SC v Bulleen Lions AUS Victorian Premier League
19/20 29/10 23/10 1
11:30
Semen Padang v Persipura Jayapura IDN Indonesia Super League
9/10 9/4 5/2 32
11:35
Guangzhou R and F v Guizhou Zhicheng CHN China Super League
1/2 16/5 5/1 55
13:00
Bnei Lod v Hapoel Katamon ISR Ligat Leumit
23/20 11/5 7/4 1
13:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Maccabi Herzliya ISR Ligat Leumit
13/10 2/1 17/10 1
13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem v Ironi Ramat Hasharon ISR Ligat Leumit
6/5 2/1 9/5 1
13:00
Maccabi Shaaraim v Hapoel Nazareth Illit ISR Ligat Leumit
11/8 2/1 13/8 1
13:00
Maccabi Achi Nazareth v Hapoel Petah Tikva ISR Ligat Leumit
31/20 23/10 5/4 1
13:00
Hapoel Afula v Ironi Nesher ISR Ligat Leumit
13/10 15/8 9/5 1
13:00
Maccabi Netanya v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC ISR Ligat Leumit
4/11 16/5 5/1 1
13:00
Hapoel Acre v Hapoel Ramat-gan ISR Ligat Leumit
17/20 85/40 13/5 1
14:30
Dunav Ruse v Lokomotiv Plovdiv BUL A League
8/11 13/5 31/10 1
15:00
Samsunspor v Umraniyespor TUR 1.Lig
29/20 21/10 2/1 32
15:30
Sivasspor v Giresunspor TUR 1.Lig
37/40 12/5 3/1 32
16:00
Dukla Trencin v MSK Zilina SLK Corigon
20/21 12/5 12/5 33
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena v RB Leipzig II GER Regionalliga Nordost
20/23 13/5 27/10 32
16:00
Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice POL Ekstraklasa
20/21 5/2 14/5 36
16:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v Energie Cottbus GER Regionalliga Nordost
6/4 11/5 17/10 32
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava v FC Brno CZE Gambrinus Liga
13/8 11/5 17/10 32
16:00
Odense v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
7/10 11/4 21/5 40
16:30
St Pauli v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
10/11 12/5 33/10 40
16:30
FV Illertissen v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
20/23 13/5 11/4 33
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
13/8 12/5 31/20 37
16:30
VFL Bochum v Dynamo Dresden GER Bundesliga 2
29/20 12/5 15/8 41
16:30
FC Union Berlin v SV Sandhausen GER Bundesliga 2
8/13 29/10 19/4 40
16:30
KSV 1919 v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
13/5 13/5 20/21 36
16:30
Difaa El Jadida v FAR Rabat MOR Super League , Morocco
6/5 7/4 27/10 1
16:30
Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn AUT Division 1
23/20 23/10 23/10 36
16:30
Ismailia v El Masry EGY Premier, Egypt
31/20 15/8 2/1 32
17:00
Neftochimik Burgas v Pirin Blagoevgrad BUL A League
17/10 85/40 31/20 32
17:00
SJK v HIFK Helsinki FIN Veikkausliiga
8/15 29/10 6/1 40
17:00
Wacker Burghausen v Spvgg Bayreuth GER Regionalliga Bayern
4/5 13/5 31/10 32
17:00
SC Fortuna Koln v SC Paderborn 07 GER Bundesliga 3
8/5 23/10 17/10 32
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
11/8 5/2 17/10 33
17:00
Hertha BSC II v FSV Luckenwalde GER Regionalliga Nordost
1/2 3/1 5/1 32
17:00
Falkenbergs FF v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Superettan
29/20 12/5 9/5 40
17:00
Gaziantepspor v Kdc Karabukspor TUR Super Lig
1/1 12/5 11/4 40
17:00
Chrobry Glogow v Gornik Zabrze POL I Liga
13/8 9/4 13/8 32
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Stal Mielec POL I Liga
11/4 12/5 1/1 32
17:30
Concordia v CSMS Iasi ROM Divizia A
6/4 2/1 2/1 32
17:45
Luzern v Basel SWI Super League
9/4 11/4 21/20 36
18:00
FC Volendam v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
20/21 27/10 5/2 36
18:00
Les Herbiers v AS Beziers FRA National
8/5 2/1 7/4 32
18:00
CA Bastia v Avranches FRA National
6/4 2/1 19/10 32
18:00
Jong PSV v Telstar NED Jupiler League
4/11 4/1 13/2 37
18:00
Bourg-Peronnas v Sochaux FRA Division 2
8/5 21/10 15/8 40
18:00
Elche v Almeria ESP La Liga Segunda
11/10 11/5 14/5 16
18:00
US Boulogne v Paris FC FRA National
6/4 2/1 19/10 32
18:00
VVV Venlo v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
7/10 16/5 16/5 37
18:00
De Graafschap v Achilles 29 NED Jupiler League
2/9 21/4 11/1 37
18:00
Nimes v Auxerre FRA Division 2
4/5 12/5 19/5 40
18:00
Epinal v Chateauroux FRA National
17/10 21/10 8/5 32
18:00
Lyon Duchere v Dunkerque FRA National
2/1 21/10 11/8 32
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v Fortuna Sittard NED Jupiler League
13/10 11/4 7/4 36
18:00
Strasbourg v Le Havre FRA Division 2
8/13 13/5 21/4 40
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v FC Emmen NED Jupiler League
85/40 27/10 11/10 36
18:00
Orleans v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
21/20 23/10 29/10 40
18:00
Tours v Clermont FRA Division 2
17/20 12/5 7/2 40
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Reims FRA Division 2
5/2 23/10 23/20 40
18:00
Cambuur v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
9/20 7/2 11/2 37
18:00
NAC Breda v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
2/7 9/2 17/2 37
18:00
Belfort v Sedan FRA National
31/20 2/1 9/5 32
18:00
Helmond Sport v Almere City NED Jupiler League
19/10 11/4 6/5 36
18:00
Concarneau v Creteil FRA National
1/1 23/10 13/5 32
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
4/5 23/10 4/1 40
18:00
Amiens SC v Ajaccio FRA Division 2
3/5 14/5 5/1 40
18:15
Randers FC v Esbjerg FB DEN Superligaen
7/10 11/4 21/5 40
18:15
Marila Pribram v Sparta Prague CZE Gambrinus Liga
19/5 11/4 7/10 32
18:30
Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
1/3 4/1 17/2 37
18:30
Leuven v Lommel United BEL Division 2
5/4 5/2 2/1 33
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04 GER Bundesliga
23/20 5/2 12/5 71
18:30
Ocs Olympique De Safi v Kack Kawkab De Marrakech MOR Super League , Morocco
5/6 9/5 22/5 1
18:30
Cercle Brugge v FC Tubize BEL Division 2
31/20 11/5 9/5 32
18:30
Standard Liege v Union St Gilloise BEL Jupiler
9/20 17/5 6/1 40
18:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v WSG Wattens AUT Division 1
6/5 23/10 23/10 36
18:45
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
2/1 11/5 29/20 43
18:45
Atalanta v Juventus ITA Serie A
27/10 9/4 23/20 69
18:45
Waterford United v UCD IRE First Division
1/2 10/3 21/4 33
18:45
Derry City v Saint Patricks Athletic IRE Premier League
6/5 23/10 23/10 42
18:45
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Miedz Legnica POL I Liga
31/20 21/10 15/8 32
18:45
Angers v Olympique Lyonnais FRA Division 1
5/2 5/2 23/20 71
18:45
Galway FC v Dundalk IRE Premier League
13/2 17/5 4/9 44
18:45
Bohemian FC v Finn Harps IRE Premier League
13/10 11/5 11/5 42
18:45
Villarreal v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Primera
4/9 19/5 7/1 70
18:45
Shelbourne FC v Cobh Ramblers IRE First Division
20/21 12/5 3/1 32
18:45
Cork City FC v Bray Wanderers IRE Premier League
9/20 17/5 6/1 43
18:45
Ross County v Inverness CT SCO Premier
21/20 13/5 13/5 69
18:45
Cardiff City v Newcastle United ENG League Championship
5/2 14/5 11/10 94
19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Limerick FC IRE Premier League
21/20 5/2 5/2 43
19:00
Wexford Youths v Cabinteely FC IRE First Division
15/8 23/10 6/4 32
19:30
Vitoria Setubal v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
27/10 11/5 23/20 66
Sat 29 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Quilmes v Talleres ARG Primera Division
29/10 85/40 11/10 40
23:00
Universidad De Concepcion v Temuco CHI Primera
6/5 23/10 9/4 36
23:30
Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
3/5 31/10 9/2 66