We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Today's Matches

Football | All Matches

Fri 31 Mar
Time Match 1 X 2
23:00
AE Altos v Piaui Campeonato Piauiense
9/20 29/10 19/4 33
23:00
Guarani de Venancio Aires RS v EC Pelotas BRA Campeonato Gaucho B
8/5 19/10 31/20 32
23:10
General Diaz v Sol De America (Par) PAR Primera Division
2/1 23/10 5/4 33
23:30
Orlando City (R) v Louisville City USL 1
2/1 12/5 23/20 33
23:30
Avai Florianopolis v Joinville BRA Campeonato Catarinense
3/4 11/5 33/10 32
00:30
Vasco Da Gama v Boavista (bra) BRA Campeonato Carioca
4/11 29/10 13/2 32
00:30
Emelec v Deportivo Cuenca ECU Primera A , Ecuador
1/3 4/1 8/1 32
01:00
Sport Boys v Alianza Lima Club Friendly
5/2 5/2 5/6 36
08:50
Adelaide United FC v Perth Glory AUS A-League
11/8 14/5 7/4 63
09:30
Port Melbourne Sharks SC v Hume City AUS Victorian Premier League
23/10 27/10 1/1 12
09:30
Avondale Heights v Melbourne Knights AUS Victorian Premier League
1/1 11/4 9/4 12
10:00
Ordabasy v FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
8/11 12/5 18/5 32
10:30
Maccabi Tzur Shalom v SC Haifa Robbie Shapira ISR Liga Alef
15/4 14/5 1/2 12
11:00
Hapoel Azur v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden ISR Liga Alef
13/8 19/10 7/5 12
11:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar v FK Aktobe KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
4/6 5/2 19/5 32
11:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem v Maccabi Kiryat Gat ISR Liga Alef
4/5 85/40 11/4 12
13:00
Hapoel Katamon v Maccabi Achi Nazareth ISR Ligat Leumit
23/20 21/10 9/5 1
13:00
Hapoel Acre v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC ISR Ligat Leumit
8/11 85/40 31/10 1
13:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Maccabi Netanya ISR Ligat Leumit
7/2 13/5 4/7 1
13:00
Hapoel Ramat-gan v Maccabi Herzliya ISR Ligat Leumit
4/6 12/5 3/1 1
13:00
Hapoel Afula v Hapoel Jerusalem ISR Ligat Leumit
7/10 23/10 31/10 1
13:00
Maccabi Shaaraim v Bnei Lod ISR Ligat Leumit
11/8 21/10 31/20 1
13:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit v Ironi Nesher ISR Ligat Leumit
11/8 19/10 17/10 1
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva v Ironi Ramat Hasharon ISR Ligat Leumit
3/4 11/5 29/10 1
13:30
Kayrat v Kaisar Kyzylorda KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
4/11 16/5 15/2 32
14:00
MFK Mikolaiv v FC Poltava UKR Persha Liga
9/10 9/4 5/2 1
14:15
Burgan SC v Al-Fahaheel KUW Kuwait League
6/1 19/5 3/10 1
14:15
Al-jahra v Al Shabab Club KUW Kuwait League
10/11 13/5 85/40 1
14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad v Neftochimik Burgas BUL A League
20/23 12/5 3/1 32
15:00
Concordia v Pandurii Targu Jiu ROM Divizia A
4/7 13/5 11/2 32
15:00
MO Bejaia v Olympique Medea ALG Algeria Division 1
13/20 23/10 19/5 1
16:00
Usti Nad Labem v SK Ceske Budejovice CZE Div 2
8/5 11/5 8/5 10
16:00
Hamburg SV II v VfB Lubeck GER Regionalliga Nord
11/8 23/10 9/5 32
16:00
Slask Wroclaw v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
21/20 23/10 27/10 36
16:00
NK Inter Zapresic v Hajduk Split CRO Division 1
7/2 12/5 5/6 32
16:00
AC Horsens v Odense DEN Superligaen
29/10 12/5 1/1 40
16:00
El Nasr Taadeen v Wadi Degla FC EGY Premier, Egypt
5/1 13/5 3/5 32
16:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 II v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
15/8 9/4 6/4 32
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli GER Bundesliga 2
17/10 11/5 17/10 40
16:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
22/5 3/1 3/5 37
16:30
Nurnberg v Karlsruhe GER Bundesliga 2
20/23 13/5 16/5 40
16:30
Olimpia Grudziadz v Sandecja Nowy Sacz POL I Liga
13/10 11/5 11/5 32
16:30
SV Seligenporten v TSV Buchbach GER Regionalliga Bayern
29/20 12/5 13/8 33
16:30
Blau Weiss Linz v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
10/11 5/2 29/10 36
16:30
Anzhi Makhachkala v Ural RUS Premier
21/20 15/8 31/10 13
16:30
FC Infonet v FC Levadia Tallinn EST Meistriliiga
31/20 5/2 29/20 1
16:30
WSG Wattens v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
12/5 5/2 21/20 37
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v LASK Linz AUT Division 1
11/2 7/2 4/9 36
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1860 Munich GER Bundesliga 2
23/20 23/10 5/2 40
16:45
Kazma v Al Nasr SC (KUW) KUW Kuwait League
7/5 23/10 6/4 1
17:00
TSV Hartberg v Gleisdorf AUT Regionalliga
20/23 14/5 12/5 12
17:00
Avellino v Spal ITA Serie B
23/10 85/40 11/8 40
17:00
SC Kalsdorf v SV Grieskirchen AUT Regionalliga
8/15 3/1 22/5 12
17:00
Chrobry Glogow v Stal Mielec POL I Liga
5/4 9/4 11/5 32
17:00
FC 08 Homburg v TuS Koblenz GER Regionalliga Sudwest
13/10 21/10 21/10 32
17:00
Guingamp v AS Nancy FRA Division 1
37/40 5/2 10/3 74
17:00
Bayern Munchen II v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
3/5 3/1 19/5 32
17:00
Parndorf v SC Neusiedl 1919 AUT Regionalliga
4/7 3/1 19/5 12
17:00
SV Elversberg v VfB Stuttgart II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
4/9 16/5 6/1 32
17:00
Botev Plovdiv v PFC Montana 1921 BUL A League
4/9 16/5 6/1 1
17:00
America de Quito v Manta ECU Primera B
6/5 2/1 2/1 1
17:00
Wigry Suwalki v GKS Tychy 71 POL I Liga
1/1 23/10 29/10 32
17:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Union St. Florian AUT Regionalliga
11/8 13/5 31/20 12
17:00
Js Saoura v RC Relizane ALG Algeria Division 1
2/5 14/5 6/1 1
17:00
FSV Luckenwalde v FSV Budissa Bautzen GER Regionalliga Nordost
13/10 23/10 19/10 32
17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen v Aachen GER Regionalliga West
7/5 11/5 15/8 32
17:30
Schwechat v ASK Ebreichsdorf AUT Regionalliga
14/5 3/1 8/11 1
17:30
Wiener Sportklub v FC Stadlau AUT Regionalliga
11/5 13/5 1/1 1
17:30
FC Botosani v FCM Targu Mures ROM Divizia A
2/5 16/5 15/2 32
18:00
Le Havre v Reims FRA Division 2
29/20 19/10 23/10 40
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Bourg-Peronnas FRA Division 2
3/4 12/5 17/4 40
18:00
Concarneau v Belfort FRA National
37/40 21/10 16/5 32
18:00
Chateauroux v AS Beziers FRA National
8/11 12/5 19/5 32
18:00
Les Herbiers v Avranches FRA National
6/5 21/10 23/10 32
18:00
Chambly-Thelle v Dunkerque FRA National
9/5 2/1 31/20 32
18:00
Top Oss v Achilles 29 NED Jupiler League
3/4 3/1 3/1 37
18:00
Desportivo Chaves v Pacos Ferreira POR Primeira Liga
23/20 85/40 14/5 66
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Auxerre FRA Division 2
5/4 21/10 5/2 40
18:00
Troyes v Orleans FRA Division 2
37/40 9/4 17/5 40
18:00
FC Eindhoven v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
3/4 29/10 16/5 37
18:00
Cambuur v FC Emmen NED Jupiler League
1/2 33/10 21/4 37
18:00
Laval v Ajaccio FRA Division 2
21/20 2/1 33/10 40
18:00
Almere City v Telstar NED Jupiler League
4/9 15/4 21/4 36
18:00
De Graafschap v Jong PSV NED Jupiler League
5/6 27/10 3/1 37
18:00
Tours v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
4/5 23/10 4/1 40
18:00
AD Alcorcon v Mallorca ESP La Liga Segunda
7/5 19/10 5/2 15
18:00
Helmond Sport v FC Dordrecht 90 NED Jupiler League
1/1 27/10 12/5 36
18:00
Lyon Duchere v Sedan FRA National
21/20 85/40 13/5 32
18:00
Epinal v GS Consolat Marseille FRA National
31/20 19/10 19/10 32
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v FC Volendam NED Jupiler League
13/8 5/2 6/4 37
18:00
VVV Venlo v NAC Breda NED Jupiler League
13/20 29/10 4/1 37
18:00
Nimes v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
3/4 5/2 4/1 40
18:00
Amiens SC v Clermont FRA Division 2
20/21 23/10 16/5 40
18:00
Pau v Paris FC FRA National
7/4 9/5 9/5 30
18:00
US Boulogne v CA Bastia FRA National
4/5 23/10 7/2 32
18:15
FC Nordsjaelland v Lyngby DEN Superligaen
11/10 12/5 13/5 40
18:15
Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec CZE Gambrinus Liga
4/6 14/5 4/1 32
18:15
El Entag El Harby v Aswan SC EGY Premier, Egypt
1/1 11/5 29/10 32
18:30
Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan POL Ekstraklasa
23/10 23/10 6/5 36
18:30
Zulte-Waregem v Anderlecht BEL Jupiler
5/2 13/5 1/1 41
18:30
Dundalk v Drogheda United IRE Premier League
1/5 11/2 12/1 42
18:30
Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim GER Bundesliga
15/8 9/4 13/8 76
18:30
Club Almagro v Central Cordoba ARG Nacional B
29/20 19/10 9/4 32
18:30
FC Tubize v Cercle Brugge BEL Division 2
6/5 5/2 21/10 33
18:30
SV Horn v FC Wacker Innsbruck AUT Division 1
11/8 9/4 2/1 36
18:45
GKS Katowice v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala POL I Liga
17/20 12/5 17/5 32
18:45
Espanyol v Real Betis ESP La Liga Primera
23/20 23/10 14/5 75
18:45
Limerick FC v Cork City FC IRE Premier League
7/2 11/4 3/4 44
18:45
Bohemian FC v Saint Patricks Athletic IRE Premier League
7/4 11/5 13/8 43
18:45
Galway FC v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
7/5 85/40 21/10 43
18:45
Derby County v Queens Park Rangers ENG League Championship
19/20 13/5 33/10 75
18:45
Athlone Town v Cabinteely FC IRE First Division
5/2 23/10 23/20 32
18:45
Aveley FC v VCD Athletic ENG Ryman Division One
4/5 11/4 5/2 1
18:45
Derry City v Bray Wanderers IRE Premier League
20/23 5/2 16/5 42
18:45
Dundee v Aberdeen SCO Premier
11/2 3/1 4/7 93
18:45
Shelbourne FC v Wexford Youths IRE First Division
10/11 12/5 16/5 32
19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Finn Harps IRE Premier League
4/11 7/2 17/2 42
19:00
Petrolero Yacuiba v Blooming BOL Bolivia Primera
23/20 23/10 11/5 32
19:00
Cesena v Frosinone ITA Serie B
7/5 21/10 11/5 40
20:00
Nacional v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
12/5 11/5 5/4 66
21:00
CSD Santa Rita v Mushuc Runa ECU Primera B
5/4 2/1 19/10 1
21:00
Tecnico Universitario v Olmedo ECU Primera B
11/8 2/1 7/4 1

The easy way to find and bet on all of today's football matches. We have created this page so you can easily scroll through today's matches from all the different leagues across the globe.