We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

Sat 25 Feb
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza v River Plate (Arg) Club Friendly
1/1 8/11 34
00:30
LDU Quito v River Plate Ecuador ECU Primera A , Ecuador
23/20 4/6 32
00:30
O'Higgins v Cobresal Salvador CHI Primera
1/2 6/4 36
01:00
Atlante FC v Murcielagos MEX Liga De Ascenso
1/1 8/11 28
01:15
Peru U17 v Brazil U17 U17 South America Champs
1/3 85/40 33
02:00
Correcaminos UAT v Lobos Buap MEX Liga De Ascenso
37/40 31/40 28
02:30
Venados FC v Universidad de Guadalajara MEX Liga De Ascenso
11/10 13/20 28
03:00
Oaxaca v UAEM MEX Liga De Ascenso
6/5 3/5 28
03:00
Club Tijuana v Monterrey MEX Mexican Primera
31/40 1/1 33
03:30
Yokohama F. Marinos v Urawa Red Diamonds JAP J-1 League
21/20 31/40 38
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora v Juarez MEX Liga De Ascenso
20/23 5/6 32
04:00
Dandenong City v Springvale White Eagles AUS Victorian Premier League
4/11 19/10 11
04:00
Whittlesea Ranges v Werribee City AUS Victorian Premier League
40/85 6/4 10
04:15
Sunshine Georgies v FC Bendigo AUS Victorian Premier League
1/4 13/5 11
04:15
Box Hill v Dandenong Thunder SC AUS Victorian Premier League
4/9 13/8 10
04:30
Cumberland United v Metro Stars AUS Southern Premier League
11/20 13/10 12
04:30
Adelaide City v Para Hills AUS Southern Premier League
4/11 19/10 13
04:30
West Torrens Birkalla v Croydon Kings AUS Southern Premier League
2/5 7/4 12
05:00
Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo JAP J-1 League
1/1 4/5 39
05:00
Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
5/4 13/20 39
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
10/11 9/10 39
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Vissel Kobe JAP J-1 League
4/5 1/1 40
05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
5/4 13/20 38
06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
21/20 3/4 38
06:35
Brisbane Roar FC v Wellington Phoenix AUS A-League
3/5 11/8 62
07:00
Omiya Ardija v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
20/23 37/40 39
08:00
Pascoe Vale v Hume City AUS Victorian Premier League
3/5 6/5 12
08:00
Avondale Heights v South Melbourne AUS Victorian Premier League
3/5 6/5 12
08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Blue Eagles AUS Southern Premier League
1/3 21/10 11
08:30
Heidelberg v St Albans Saints AUS Victorian Premier League
4/9 13/8 12
08:35
Aizawl FC v Chennai City IND I-League
11/10 8/11 32
08:45
PKNS v Sarawak MAL Super League Malaysia
4/11 2/1 29
08:50
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United FC AUS A-League
40/85 8/5 62
10:00
Quang Nam FC v Thanh Hoa VIE V-league
1/2 31/20 28
10:00
Bandirmaspor v Sanliurfaspor TUR 1.Lig
7/5 1/2 32
10:30
Long An v Hoang Anh Gia Lai VIE V-league
3/4 21/20 29
10:30
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh v XSKT Can Tho VIE V-league
8/15 29/20 28
10:45
Buriram PEA v Pattaya United THA Thai Premier League
2/5 19/10 28
11:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Neftochimik Burgas BUL A League
4/5 20/21 33
11:00
Sukhothai FC v Osotpa M150 FC THA Thai Premier League
1/1 4/5 28
11:00
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
1/2 31/20 62
11:15
Academica Coimbra v Cova De Piedade POR Segunda Liga
13/10 4/7 32
12:00
Breidablik v Grindavik ICE League Cup
3/5 6/5 13
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
7/5 4/7 40
12:00
FK Backa Backa Palanka v Crvena Zvezda SRB Super Liga
8/13 6/5 27
12:00
Alanyaspor v Adanaspor TUR Super Lig
8/13 5/4 40
12:00
Hannover 96 v Arminia Bielefeld GER Bundesliga 2
8/11 11/10 41
12:00
CD Alaves v Valencia ESP La Liga Primera
11/8 8/13 70
12:30
Dukla Praha v Karvina CZE Gambrinus Liga
31/40 1/1 33
12:30
El Daklyeh v Al Ittihad Al Sakandary EGY Premier, Egypt
13/10 4/7 28
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde v BFC Viktoria 89 GER Regionalliga Nordost
5/6 20/23 32
12:30
Leeds United v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
7/5 4/7 76
13:00
TuS Koblenz v SV Eintracht Trier GER Regionalliga Sudwest
6/5 3/5 32
13:00
Platanias v Asteras Tripolis GRE Super League
31/20 1/2 36
13:00
Bangkok United FC v Port FC THA Thai Premier League
8/15 29/20 28
13:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II v Preussen Munster GER Bundesliga 3
11/8 11/20 32
13:00
St. Pauli II v SV Meppen GER Regionalliga Nord
4/5 10/11 28
13:00
Sirius v Ljungskile SWE Sweden Cup
2/5 9/5 32
13:00
SC Fortuna Koln v FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt GER Bundesliga 3
13/10 4/7 32
13:00
VfB Lubeck v VfL Wolfsburg II GER Regionalliga Nord
11/10 13/20 32
13:00
1. FC Saarbrucken v 1899 Hoffenheim II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
10/11 4/5 32
13:00
SC Verl v Bonner SC GER Regionalliga West
5/6 20/23 32
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Fortuna Dusseldorf II GER Regionalliga West
31/40 37/40 32
13:00
Felda United FC v Perak MAL Super League Malaysia
1/2 29/20 28
13:00
Kedah v Penang MAL Super League Malaysia
2/5 9/5 28
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II v SV Eichede GER Regionalliga Nord
8/11 1/1 33
13:00
FK Javor Matis v FK Spartak Subotica SRB Super Liga
6/5 3/5 28
13:00
Adanademirspor v Balikesirspor TUR 1.Lig
21/20 7/10 32
13:00
Johor FC v PBDK Terengganu T-Team MAL Super League Malaysia
2/7 12/5 28
13:00
Santo Andre v CA Linense BRA Brasilian Paulista
5/4 8/13 32
13:00
Tupi MG v URT MG BRA Campeanato Mineiro
11/10 13/20 28
13:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v Hannover 96 II GER Regionalliga Nord
37/40 31/40 32
13:00
Dunajska Streda v Tatran Presov SLK Corigon
6/5 3/5 32
13:00
TSV Steinbach v SV Elversberg GER Regionalliga Sudwest
6/5 3/5 32
13:00
Energie Cottbus v Berliner FC Dynamo GER Regionalliga Nordost
31/40 37/40 32
13:00
FC Viitorul Constanta v Politehnica Timisoara ROM Divizia A
17/20 19/20 31
13:00
BK Hacken v Atvidabergs FF SWE Sweden Cup
4/11 19/10 33
13:00
1. FC Koln II v Wattenscheid GER Regionalliga West
20/23 5/6 32
13:00
Radnik Bn v Olimpik Sarajevo BOS Premier Liga
13/20 11/10 27
13:00
Kristianstads FF v AIK SWE Sweden Cup
2/5 9/5 31
13:00
Figueirense v Atletico Tubarao BRA Campeonato Catarinense
1/1 8/11 28
13:00
Akhisar Belediye v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
11/8 4/7 40
13:00
Kelantan FA v Selangor MAL Super League Malaysia
8/15 7/5 28
13:00
SV Rodinghausen v Viktoria Koln 1904 GER Regionalliga West
31/40 37/40 28
13:00
Novi Pazar v Metalac Gornji Milanovac SRB Super Liga
13/10 4/7 28
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II v TSG Sprockhoevel GER Regionalliga West
4/9 8/5 31
13:00
Radnik Surdulica v Mladost Lucani SRB Super Liga
13/10 4/7 28
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v CSKA Sofia BUL A League
11/8 8/15 32
13:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
23/20 13/20 28
13:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen v Wuppertaler SV Borussia GER Regionalliga West
8/11 1/1 33
13:00
FSV Frankfurt v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
11/10 7/10 32
13:00
Falkenbergs FF v IFK Varnamo SWE Sweden Cup
3/4 1/1 33
13:00
Radnicki Nis v Fk Vozdovac SRB Super Liga
13/10 4/7 28
13:00
Aachen v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
21/20 7/10 32
13:00
VFR Aalen v Jahn Regensburg GER Bundesliga 3
5/4 3/5 32
13:00
SSV Ulm 1846 v Stuttgarter Kickers GER Regionalliga Sudwest
17/20 17/20 32
13:00
Hallescher FC v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach GER Bundesliga 3
21/20 8/11 32
13:00
Dalkurd FF v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Sweden Cup
4/5 10/11 32
13:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj v Sloboda Tuzla BOS Premier Liga
23/20 8/13 28
13:30
Cosenza v Fondi ITA Lega Pro Group C
6/5 3/5 32