We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

Fri 26 May
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00
Dinamo Samarkand v Qizilqum Zarafshon UZB Uzbekistan PFL
23/20 8/13 13
13:00
FK Kokand 1912 v Buxoro UZB Uzbekistan PFL
23/20 8/13 13
13:30
Mashal v FK Obod Tashkent UZB Uzbekistan PFL
31/40 37/40 13
14:00
Figueirense SC U20 v Barra FC U20 BRA U20 Copa Santa Catarina
4/9 8/5 32
14:00
Spain U19 (W) v Russia U19 (W) U19 Euro Champs Women
1/5 3/1 12
14:00
Hungary U19 (W) v Belgium U19 (W) U19 Euro Champs Women
31/40 37/40 32
14:00
Pakhtakor v Sogdiyona Jizzax UZB Uzbekistan PFL
31/40 37/40 13
14:45
PFC Montana 1921 v Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica BUL A League
11/10 7/10 32
15:00
Rekord Bielsko Biala v Gornik Polkowice POL 3rd league
4/5 10/11 13
15:00
Tote v Spartak Helsinki FIN Kolmonen
3/10 11/5 14
15:00
Avia Swidnik v Wierna Malogoszcz POL 3rd league
8/15 11/8 13
15:00
FC Gorodeya v Neman Grodno BLR Belarus Premier League
11/8 8/15 32
15:00
NK Triglav Gorenjska v Roltek Dob SLN 2 SNL
20/23 19/20 33
15:00
USM El Harrach v Cs Constantine ALG Algeria Division 1
7/4 2/5 31
15:00
MSK Fomat Martin v FK Dukla Banska Bystrica SLK 2nd League
40/85 31/20 13
15:30
Nummelan Palloseura v Tampere United FIN Kakkonen
2/5 9/5 33
16:00
FK Krumkachy v FC Isloch BLR Belarus Premier League
13/10 4/7 32
16:00
RCA Raja Casablanca v Difaa El Jadida MOR Super League , Morocco
11/8 8/15 32
16:00
Sisu-Pallo v Sporting Kristina FIN Kolmonen
2/7 23/10 14
16:00
FC Kontu v TuPS FIN Kolmonen
3/10 11/5 14
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk v FC Oleksandria UKR Vyscha Liga
13/10 11/20 32
16:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v Hajduk Split CRO Division 1
8/13 5/4 32
16:00
Aswan SC v El Masry EGY Premier, Egypt
11/10 7/10 32
16:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla v Kac Kenitra MOR Super League , Morocco
11/10 4/6 32
16:00
Chornomorets Odessa v FC Zorya Lugansk UKR Vyscha Liga
6/5 3/5 32
16:00
Jahn Regensburg v 1860 Munich GER Bundesliga 2
7/5 4/7 40
16:00
Sk Babite v FHK Liepajas Metalurgs LAT Virsliga
8/13 5/4 31
16:00
Abo IFK v KaaPo FIN Kolmonen
3/10 11/5 14
16:15
PuiU v HerTo FIN Kolmonen
2/7 23/10 14
16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Dynamo Kiev UKR Vyscha Liga
20/23 5/6 32
17:00
Tikka v Ponnistajat FIN Kolmonen
2/7 23/10 14
17:00
Mas Maghrib A.fes v ASS Association de Sale MOR Morocco Cup
5/4 4/7 32
17:00
FC Vitebsk v BATE Borisov BLR Belarus Premier League
1/1 8/11 32
17:00
Neftochimik Burgas v Slavia Sofia BUL A League
6/5 8/13 32
17:30
WSG Wattens v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
4/11 19/10 37
17:30
SV Horn v LASK Linz AUT Division 1
9/20 8/5 36
17:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v FC Wacker Innsbruck AUT Division 1
4/11 19/10 37
17:30
Blau Weiss Linz v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
4/9 13/8 36
17:30
Pandurii Targu Jiu v Gaz Metan Medias ROM Divizia A
37/40 20/23 32
17:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
4/6 23/20 36
18:00
Cibalia v NK Lokomotiva CRO Division 1
8/11 11/10 33
18:00
Rnk Split v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
13/10 3/5 32
18:00
Levante v UCAM Murcia ESP La Liga Segunda
13/10 8/13 17
18:00
Ocs Olympique De Safi v RSB Berkane MOR Super League , Morocco
7/5 8/15 32
18:30
San Miguel v Argentino Quilmes ARG Prim C Metro
29/20 1/2 32
18:30
Carpi v Frosinone ITA Serie B
13/8 40/85 40
18:30
San Martin Burzaco v Sportivo Italiano ARG Prim C Metro
21/20 8/11 32
18:30
Berazategui v Deportivo Laferrere ARG Prim C Metro
29/20 1/2 32
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Dundalk IRE Premier League
5/6 20/21 44
18:45
Cork City FC v Shamrock Rovers IRE Premier League
8/11 11/10 44
18:45
Galway FC v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
11/10 7/10 42
18:45
Drogheda United v Derry City IRE Premier League
1/1 4/5 43
18:45
Athlone Town v UCD IRE First Division
31/40 1/1 33
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
7/10 23/20 44
18:45
Shelbourne FC v Cabinteely FC IRE First Division
21/20 3/4 32
19:00
Finn Harps v Limerick FC IRE Premier League
20/23 37/40 42
19:00
Caracas FC v Anzoategui VEN Primera Division
9/10 17/20 32
19:00
Petrolero Yacuiba v Real Potosi BOL Bolivia Primera
4/9 8/5 32
19:15
Fram Reykjavik v IR Reykjavik ICE Division 1
5/6 20/23 32
19:15
Grotta v Throttur Reykjavik ICE Division 1
4/5 37/40 32
20:00
Husa Hassania Agadir v Chabab Rif Hoceima MOR Super League , Morocco
37/40 4/5 32
21:00
Independiente del Valle v CD Universidad Catolica Quito ECU Primera A , Ecuador
8/11 21/20 33
Sat 27 May
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:00
Joinville v Tupi MG BRA Serie C
11/10 7/10 32
22:00
C.A. Aldosivi v Independiente ARG Primera Division
13/10 8/13 40
22:15
Criciuma SC v America Mineiro BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
5/4 8/13 32
23:00
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
8/11 23/20 67
23:30
Boa Esporte v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
5/4 8/13 32
00:00
Bolivar v Blooming BOL Bolivia Primera
3/10 11/5 33
00:05
Club Ferro Carril Oeste v Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors ARG Nacional B
13/10 4/7 32
00:30
Goias v Brasil RS BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
5/4 3/5 32
00:45
Deportivo Tolima v La Equidad COL Primera A
13/10 3/5 32
04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
11/10 7/10 40
04:00
Yokogawa Musashino FC v Veertien MIE JAP Japan Football League
31/40 37/40 32
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama F. Marinos JAP J-1 League
1/1 4/5 53
05:00
Avondale Heights v Heidelberg AUS Victorian Premier League
4/7 13/10 13
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
4/5 1/1 54
06:00
Kyoto Purple Sanga v FC Gifu JAP J-2-league
11/10 7/10 40
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Omiya Ardija JAP J-1 League
37/40 20/23 53
06:00
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba v Ehime FC JAP J-2-league
6/5 13/20 40
07:00
Shonan Bellmare v Montedio Yamagata JAP J-2-league
11/8 4/7 40
07:00
Green Gully Cavs v Kingston City AUS Victorian Premier League
1/2 29/20 13
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v Suwon Bluewings SKR K League
20/23 10/11 36
07:00
Tokushima Vortis v Kamatamare Sanuki JAP J-2-league
21/20 3/4 40
07:30
Guizhou Zhicheng v Jiangsu Suning CHN China Super League
21/20 7/10 66
07:30
Liaoning Fc v Yanbian Fude FC CHN China Super League
37/40 4/5 66
08:00
Portugal U20 v Iran U20 U20 World Cup
4/5 20/21 33
08:00
Costa Rica U20 v Zambia U20 U20 World Cup
20/23 9/10 32
09:00
Yokohama FC v Nagoya Grampus JAP J-2-league
1/1 31/40 40
09:00
Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC SKR K League
21/20 31/40 35
09:00
Hume City v St Albans Saints AUS Victorian Premier League
3/5 6/5 13
09:45
APIA Sydney Leichhardt Tigers v Sydney United AUS NSW Premier League
1/2 31/20 13
10:00
FC Seoul v Ulsan Hyundai FC SKR K League
19/20 17/20 36
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokyo Verdy 1969 JAP J-2-league
7/5 11/20 40
10:00
Sagan Tosu v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
5/4 13/20 52
11:00
Uruguay U20 v South Africa U20 U20 World Cup
4/5 20/21 33
11:00
Japan (U20) v Italy U20 U20 World Cup
13/10 4/7 32
11:35
Shanghai Shanggang FC v Beijing Guoan CHN China Super League
8/13 6/5 65
11:35
Tianjin SongJiang v Tianjin Teda CHN China Super League
1/1 3/4 66
11:35
Hebei CFFC v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
37/40 4/5 65