We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Football | Top Matches

Fri 28 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
16:30
St Pauli v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
10/11 12/5 33/10 40
16:30
VFL Bochum v Dynamo Dresden GER Bundesliga 2
6/4 23/10 19/10 41
16:30
FC Union Berlin v SV Sandhausen GER Bundesliga 2
8/13 29/10 19/4 40
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04 GER Bundesliga
6/5 5/2 23/10 71
18:45
Atalanta v Juventus ITA Serie A
3/1 9/4 11/10 76
18:45
Angers v Olympique Lyonnais FRA Division 1
5/2 5/2 23/20 71
18:45
Villarreal v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Primera
9/20 19/5 13/2 77
18:45
Ross County v Inverness CT SCO Premier
21/20 13/5 13/5 78
18:45
Cardiff City v Newcastle United ENG League Championship
13/5 14/5 21/20 93
19:30
Vitoria Setubal v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
27/10 9/4 11/10 56
Sat 29 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
09:50
Sydney FC v Perth Glory AUS A-League
4/9 15/4 6/1 62
11:00
Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth GER Bundesliga 2
21/20 5/2 13/5 40
11:00
Karlsruhe v Kaiserslautern GER Bundesliga 2
27/10 23/10 11/10 40
11:00
Rangers v Celtic SCO Premier
15/4 3/1 8/11 72
11:00
Nurnberg v Stuttgart GER Bundesliga 2
11/4 13/5 1/1 41
11:00
Real Sociedad v Granada CF ESP La Liga Primera
1/6 7/1 14/1 69
13:30
Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin GER Bundesliga
20/21 5/2 3/1 70
13:30
FSV Mainz v Borussia M'gladbach GER Bundesliga
23/20 5/2 12/5 70
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v SC Freiburg GER Bundesliga
9/4 12/5 13/10 69
13:30
Borussia Dortmund v FC Koln GER Bundesliga
2/7 5/1 19/2 69
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v FC Ingolstadt 04 GER Bundesliga
1/2 7/2 11/2 69
14:00
Carlisle United v Newport County ENG League Two
21/20 12/5 11/5 65
14:00
Falkirk v Queen of the South SCO Championship
9/20 16/5 7/1 2
14:00
Ipswich Town v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
31/10 23/10 11/10 68
14:00
Sunderland v Bournemouth ENG Premier League
2/1 13/5 29/20 99
14:00
Cambridge United v Crawley Town ENG League Two
8/15 10/3 21/4 65
14:00
Queens Park Rangers v Nott'm Forest ENG League Championship
13/8 12/5 9/5 69
14:00
Barnsley v Burton Albion ENG League Championship
29/20 12/5 2/1 69
14:00
Leeds United v Norwich City ENG League Championship
6/5 13/5 23/10 69
14:00
Barnet v Grimsby Town ENG League Two
11/10 5/2 5/2 64
14:00
Preston North End v Rotherham ENG League Championship
1/2 7/2 11/2 69
14:00
Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town ENG League Championship
13/8 12/5 9/5 69
14:00
Aberdeen v St Johnstone SCO Premier
9/20 10/3 7/1 69
14:00
Plymouth Argyle v Crewe Alexandra ENG League Two
5/6 14/5 16/5 66
14:00
West Brom v Leicester City ENG Premier League
13/8 12/5 15/8 97
14:00
Reading v Wigan Athletic ENG League Championship
20/21 13/5 16/5 68
14:00
Yeovil Town v Stevenage ENG League Two
19/10 12/5 29/20 65
14:00
Blackburn Rovers v Aston Villa ENG League Championship
6/5 12/5 13/5 68
14:00
Mansfield Town v Portsmouth ENG League Two
9/5 12/5 31/20 65
14:00
Southampton v Hull City ENG Premier League
4/6 3/1 19/4 99
14:00
Morecambe v Wycombe Wanderers ENG League Two
7/2 29/10 3/4 65
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic v Greenock Morton SCO Championship
6/4 5/2 13/8 61
14:00
Derby County v Wolves ENG League Championship
19/20 13/5 33/10 68
14:00
Leyton Orient v Colchester ENG League Two
9/2 10/3 4/7 65
14:00
Ayr United v Hibernian SCO Championship
19/4 16/5 4/7 2
14:00
Cheltenham Town v Hartlepool United ENG League Two
1/1 12/5 11/4 64
14:00
Notts County v Blackpool ENG League Two
5/2 5/2 11/10 65
14:00
Hearts v Partick Thistle SCO Premier
1/1 5/2 29/10 68
14:00
Hamilton v Kilmarnock SCO Premier
7/5 12/5 2/1 69
14:00
Stoke City v West Ham ENG Premier League
11/10 5/2 14/5 97
14:00
St Mirren v Raith Rovers SCO Championship
10/11 27/10 11/4 2
14:00
Accrington Stanley v Luton Town ENG League Two
13/8 12/5 13/8 65
14:00
Fulham v Brentford ENG League Championship
11/20 19/5 19/4 70
14:00
Motherwell v Dundee SCO Premier
13/10 5/2 85/40 70
14:00
Doncaster Rovers v Exeter City ENG League Two
1/1 13/5 27/10 66
14:15
Real Madrid v Valencia ESP La Liga Primera
2/11 8/1 12/1 68
15:00
Nacional v Rio Ave POR Primeira Liga
85/40 11/5 11/8 56
15:00
Boavista v Tondela POR Primeira Liga
6/4 2/1 85/40 56
15:00
Monaco v Toulouse FRA Division 1
1/4 11/2 19/2 68
16:15
Dundee United v Dumbarton SCO Championship
3/4 13/5 19/5 2
16:30
Crystal Palace v Burnley ENG Premier League
5/6 13/5 4/1 99
16:30
Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich GER Bundesliga
7/1 4/1 2/5 70
16:30
UD Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid ESP La Liga Primera
4/1 3/1 8/11 69
16:30
Brighton v Bristol City ENG League Championship
13/20 16/5 9/2 77
17:15
Benfica v Estoril Praia POR Primeira Liga
1/7 15/2 17/1 56
18:00
Montpellier v Lille FRA Division 1
11/10 12/5 27/10 68
18:00
Guingamp v AS Saint Etienne FRA Division 1
29/20 11/5 85/40 69
18:00
SC Bastia v Rennes FRA Division 1
5/2 21/10 13/10 68
18:00
Metz v AS Nancy FRA Division 1
8/5 9/4 15/8 69
18:00
Nantes v Lorient FRA Division 1
21/20 5/2 11/4 68
18:45
Torino v Sampdoria ITA Serie A
13/20 33/10 4/1 71
18:45
Espanyol v Barcelona ESP La Liga Primera
21/2 13/2 1/5 69
19:30
Desportivo Chaves v FC Porto POR Primeira Liga
9/1 4/1 1/3 57
Sun 30 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
04:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Vegalta Sendai JAP J-1 League
21/20 23/10 14/5 52
05:00
Albirex Niigata (JPN) v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
5/2 12/5 11/10 52
06:00
Omiya Ardija v Urawa Red Diamonds JAP J-1 League
8/1 15/4 4/11 53
06:00
Jubilo Iwata v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
23/20 9/4 5/2 52
06:00
FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima JAP J-1 League
23/20 12/5 12/5 52
07:00
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar FC AUS A-League
17/20 11/4 31/10 62
07:00
Vissel Kobe v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-1 League
4/6 13/5 9/2 53
07:00
Kashima Antlers v Sagan Tosu JAP J-1 League
8/11 13/5 4/1 53
08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos v Gamba Osaka JAP J-1 League
7/5 12/5 15/8 53
10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
13/8 9/4 13/8 53
10:00
Osasuna v Deportivo La Coruna ESP La Liga Primera
11/4 13/5 1/1 68
10:30
Roma v Lazio ITA Serie A
17/20 14/5 16/5 70
11:00
Walsall v MK Dons ENG League One
15/8 9/4 31/20 69
11:00
Fleetwood Town v Port Vale ENG League One
7/10 3/1 15/4 69
11:00
Rochdale v Bradford City ENG League One
5/4 13/5 21/10 69
11:00
Manchester United v Swansea City ENG Premier League
4/11 4/1 9/1 95
11:00
Bolton Wanderers v Peterborough United ENG League One
1/2 7/2 21/4 69
11:00
Sheffield United v Chesterfield ENG League One
2/11 6/1 14/1 68
11:00
Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town ENG League One
3/4 14/5 18/5 69
11:00
Oxford Utd v Shrewsbury Town ENG League One
17/20 14/5 31/10 69
11:00
Northampton Town v Gillingham ENG League One
19/10 11/4 13/10 69
11:00
Scunthorpe United v Coventry City ENG League One
3/5 3/1 19/4 69
11:00
Bristol Rovers v Millwall ENG League One
12/5 13/5 11/10 69
11:00
Southend United v Bury ENG League One
3/4 14/5 18/5 69
11:00
AFC Wimbledon v Oldham Athletic ENG League One
5/4 23/10 23/10 68
11:30
Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf GER Bundesliga 2
4/7 31/10 5/1 40
11:30
1860 Munich v Eintracht Braunschweig GER Bundesliga 2
17/10 11/5 7/4 40