We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Football | Top Matches

Fri 24 Mar
Time Match 1 X 2
17:00
Turkey v Finland World Cup Qualifying - Europe
1/2 31/10 15/2 76
17:00
Georgia v Serbia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
21/4 11/4 13/20 69
19:45
Republic Of Ireland v Wales World Cup Qualifying - Europe
6/4 21/10 11/5 92
19:45
Austria v Moldova World Cup Qualifying - Europe
1/5 6/1 16/1 67
19:45
Croatia v Ukraine World Cup Qualifying - Europe
3/5 14/5 6/1 76
19:45
Spain v Israel World Cup Qualifying - Europe
2/17 9/1 25/1 69
19:45
Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
6/1 31/10 11/20 69
19:45
Kosovo v Iceland World Cup Qualifying - Europe
17/2 9/2 3/10 69
19:45
Italy v Albania World Cup Qualifying - Europe
2/9 21/4 17/1 68
Sat 25 Mar
Time Match 1 X 2
06:35
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United FC AUS A-League
17/10 11/4 29/20 62
08:50
Brisbane Roar FC v Melbourne Victory AUS A-League
23/20 13/5 23/10 63
13:30
Swindon Town v Millwall ENG League One
11/4 5/2 21/20 68
15:00
Exeter City v Yeovil Town ENG League Two
7/10 3/1 4/1 65
15:00
Carlisle United v Crewe Alexandra ENG League Two
6/4 23/10 15/8 66
15:00
Gillingham v Peterborough United ENG League One
13/5 14/5 1/1 68
15:00
Oldham Athletic v Sheffield United ENG League One
11/2 16/5 11/20 69
15:00
Hibernian v Falkirk SCO Championship
3/5 14/5 21/4 61
15:00
Barnet v Cheltenham Town ENG League Two
6/5 5/2 12/5 65
15:00
Cambridge United v Stevenage ENG League Two
5/4 13/5 11/5 65
15:00
Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers ENG League One
11/4 5/2 21/20 68
15:00
Chesterfield v Rochdale ENG League One
18/5 3/1 3/4 69
15:00
Morecambe v Mansfield Town ENG League Two
18/5 29/10 4/5 65
15:00
Raith Rovers v Queen of the South SCO Championship
21/10 23/10 11/8 61
15:00
Portsmouth v Newport County ENG League Two
4/9 7/2 15/2 65
15:00
Crawley Town v Leyton Orient ENG League Two
8/11 29/10 4/1 65
15:00
Port Vale v MK Dons ENG League One
14/5 13/5 1/1 68
15:00
Blackpool v Hartlepool United ENG League Two
4/6 29/10 9/2 65
15:00
Greenock Morton v Dunfermline Athletic SCO Championship
29/20 23/10 2/1 61
15:00
Ayr United v Dumbarton SCO Championship
29/20 5/2 9/5 62
15:00
Bury v Fleetwood Town ENG League One
2/1 12/5 29/20 69
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Southend United ENG League One
15/8 23/10 31/20 69
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers v Notts County ENG League Two
19/20 13/5 31/10 64
15:00
Coventry City v Bristol Rovers ENG League One
14/5 13/5 1/1 68
15:00
Accrington Stanley v Grimsby Town ENG League Two
10/11 5/2 17/5 64
15:00
Northampton Town v Oxford Utd ENG League One
9/5 13/5 29/20 69
15:00
Colchester v Luton Town ENG League Two
5/2 5/2 23/20 65
17:00
Sweden v Belarus World Cup Qualifying - Europe
8/15 3/1 13/2 69
17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina v Gibraltar World Cup Qualifying - Europe
1/250 30/1 125/1 17
17:00
Cyprus v Estonia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
21/20 23/10 31/10 68
17:00
Switzerland v Latvia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
1/9 9/1 20/1 67
17:00
Andorra v Faroe Islands World Cup Qualifying - Europe
11/2 13/5 13/20 69
19:45
Belgium v Greece World Cup Qualifying - Europe
2/7 9/2 12/1 69
19:45
Luxembourg v France World Cup Qualifying - Europe
40/1 14/1 1/16 66
19:45
Bulgaria v Netherlands World Cup Qualifying - Europe
6/1 16/5 8/15 69
19:45
Portugal v Hungary World Cup Qualifying - Europe
3/10 17/4 12/1 69
Sun 26 Mar
Time Match 1 X 2
06:00
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets AUS A-League
13/8 13/5 31/20 62
08:00
Perth Glory v Sydney FC AUS A-League
21/10 14/5 23/20 62
11:30
Scunthorpe United v Bradford City ENG League One
9/5 11/5 13/8 76
13:45
Doncaster Rovers v Plymouth Argyle ENG League Two
4/5 11/4 17/5 72
16:00
Armenia v Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifying - Europe
17/20 12/5 18/5 56
16:00
Azerbaijan v Germany World Cup Qualifying - Europe
30/1 9/1 1/11 66
16:00
England v Lithuania World Cup Qualifying - Europe
2/15 7/1 21/1 90
16:00
San Marino v Czech Republic World Cup Qualifying - Europe
125/1 17/1 1/66 22
18:45
Scotland v Slovenia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
13/10 21/10 12/5 68
18:45
Romania v Denmark World Cup Qualifying - Europe
9/5 21/10 17/10 69
18:45
Montenegro v Poland World Cup Qualifying - Europe
33/10 23/10 19/20 56
18:45
Northern Ireland v Norway World Cup Qualifying - Europe
7/5 21/10 9/4 68
18:45
Malta v Slovakia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
25/1 7/1 1/8 67
Fri 31 Mar
Time Match 1 X 2
08:50
Adelaide United FC v Perth Glory AUS A-League
17/10 5/2 31/20 1
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli GER Bundesliga 2
17/10 21/10 9/5 40
16:30
Nurnberg v Karlsruhe GER Bundesliga 2
23/20 23/10 5/2 40
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1860 Munich GER Bundesliga 2
6/5 11/5 5/2 40
17:00
Guingamp v AS Nancy FRA Division 1
9/10 12/5 18/5 56
18:00
Desportivo Chaves v Pacos Ferreira POR Primeira Liga
13/10 21/10 12/5 54
18:30
Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim GER Bundesliga
7/4 23/10 17/10 57
18:45
Espanyol v Real Betis ESP La Liga Primera
11/10 23/10 27/10 56
18:45
Derby County v Queens Park Rangers ENG League Championship
19/20 5/2 3/1 56
18:45
Dundee v Aberdeen SCO Premier
19/4 11/4 4/6 57
20:00
Nacional v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
11/5 85/40 7/5 55
Sat 01 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
05:00
Albirex Niigata (JPN) v Gamba Osaka JAP J-1 League
13/5 5/2 1/1 52
05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
5/2 12/5 11/10 52
05:00
Jubilo Iwata v Shimizu S-Pulse JAP J-1 League
15/8 11/5 6/4 53
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
13/10 5/2 19/10 53
05:00
Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama F. Marinos JAP J-1 League
19/10 9/4 29/20 53
06:00
FC Tokyo v Sagan Tosu JAP J-1 League
5/6 12/5 7/2 52
06:00
Vissel Kobe v Urawa Red Diamonds JAP J-1 League
14/5 13/5 37/40 54
06:35
Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
17/10 13/5 6/4 1
08:50
Sydney FC v Melbourne City AUS A-League
17/20 13/5 33/10 1
09:00
Omiya Ardija v Kashima Antlers JAP J-1 League
7/2 13/5 4/5 53
10:00
SV Sandhausen v VFL Bochum GER Bundesliga 2
6/5 9/4 5/2 40
10:00
Hannover 96 v FC Union Berlin GER Bundesliga 2
6/5 12/5 23/10 41
10:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Arminia Bielefeld GER Bundesliga 2
11/10 23/10 11/4 40
10:00
Villarreal v Eibar ESP La Liga Primera
5/6 5/2 7/2 57
10:30
Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
11/5 12/5 5/4 57
11:30
Liverpool v Everton ENG Premier League
13/20 3/1 19/4 58
12:30
Hamburg v FC Koln GER Bundesliga
7/5 23/10 21/10 1
12:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v SV Darmstadt 98 GER Bundesliga
4/11 17/4 8/1 1
12:30
SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen GER Bundesliga
5/4 5/2 9/4 1
13:00
Partick Thistle v Ross County SCO Premier
21/20 5/2 11/4 56
13:00
Inverness CT v Kilmarnock SCO Premier
21/20 5/2 11/4 56
13:00
Hamilton v St Johnstone SCO Premier
12/5 12/5 6/5 56
13:00
Rangers v Motherwell SCO Premier
2/7 19/4 21/2 56
13:15
Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao ESP La Liga Primera
21/4 31/10 11/20 58
13:30
Bayern Munich v Augsburg GER Bundesliga
1/10 9/1 35/1 56
13:30
Schalke 04 v Borussia Dortmund GER Bundesliga
13/5 11/4 1/1 58
14:00
Huddersfield Town v Burton Albion ENG League Championship
3/5 14/5 21/4 57
14:00
Wolves v Cardiff City ENG League Championship
23/20 12/5 12/5 56
14:00
Newcastle United v Wigan Athletic ENG League Championship
2/5 18/5 15/2 56
14:00
Tondela v Estoril Praia POR Primeira Liga
11/8 2/1 12/5 54
14:00
Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur ENG Premier League
21/4 3/1 8/13 57