We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

To Win And Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Thu 27 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
13:00
Sahab SC v Al Ahly (JOR) JOR Jordan League
19/4 18/5 9/2 32
13:00
Mansheiat Bani Hasan v Al Jazeera (Jor) JOR Jordan League
15/2 4/1 18/5 32
13:45
Petrojet v El Nasr Taadeen EGY Premier, Egypt
16/5 11/2 17/1 32
14:00
Rabotnicki v Kf Shkupi Skopje MKD Macedonia 1st Division
3/1 19/4 12/1 32
14:15
Al Gharafa v Mesaimeer QAT Qatar Cup
8/5 9/2 8/1 33
14:30
AS Gabes v AS Marsa TUN League 1
19/5 22/5 10/1 32
15:00
Litex Lovech v Ludogorets BUL Bulgarian Cup
12/1 6/1 7/5 33
15:30
Al Sareeh v Al Wihdat JOR JOR Jordan League
8/1 4/1 15/4 32
16:00
Dunajska Streda v FK Senica SLK Corigon
3/1 13/2 25/1 32
16:00
Al Shabab (Oman) v Fanja FC OMA Oman Premier League
3/1 4/1 7/1 32
16:00
Serbia U17 v Ukraine U17 U17 Internationals
7/2 18/5 5/1 32
16:00
Wadi Degla FC v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
11/2 15/4 5/1 32
16:30
Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ISR Premier League
15/4 15/4 6/1 32
16:30
Hapoel Raanana v Hapoel Haifa ISR Premier League
19/4 15/4 11/2 32
16:45
Saham v Al-khaboora OMA Oman Premier League
22/5 18/5 5/1 32
17:00
Vendsyssel FF v FC Copenhagen DEN Danish Cup
25/1 15/2 13/5 32
17:00
IFK Norrkoping v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Allsvenskan
9/4 22/5 17/2 67
17:00
Kalmar FF v Malmo FF SWE Allsvenskan
9/1 22/5 5/2 67
17:00
AIK v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
13/5 17/4 17/2 65
17:00
Halmstad v Djurgardens IF SWE Allsvenskan
7/1 4/1 13/5 66
17:30
CS U Craiova v Voluntari ROM Cupei Romaniei
16/5 9/2 11/1 32
17:30
CD Alaves v Eibar ESP La Liga Primera
19/4 15/4 11/2 69
18:00
Pau v Chambly-Thelle FRA National
9/2 15/4 6/1 32
18:15
Al Moqawloon Al Arab v Enppi EGY Premier, Egypt
9/2 15/4 11/2 32
18:30
Anderlecht v Sporting Charleroi BEL Jupiler
12/5 11/2 14/1 40
18:30
Sevilla v Celta Vigo ESP La Liga Primera
31/20 6/1 13/1 68
18:45
Dulwich Hamlet v Enfield Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
14/5 18/5 9/2 33
18:45
Bognor Regis Town v Wingate and Finchley ENG Ryman Premier Division
85/40 17/4 8/1 32
19:00
Bogota FC v Cucuta Deportivo COL Colombia Cup
6/1 15/4 29/10 32
19:00
Manchester City v Manchester United ENG Premier League
29/10 4/1 7/1 99
19:30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis ESP La Liga Primera
21/10 11/2 13/1 69
20:15
Atletico Huila v Deportes Pereira COL Colombia Cup
7/2 17/4 17/2 32
20:30
Deportes Quindio v Deportivo Tolima COL Colombia Cup
22/5 18/5 5/1 32
21:00
Caracas FC v Atletico Venezuela VEN Primera Division
7/2 4/1 7/1 32
21:30
Cortulua v Universitario Popayan COL Colombia Cup
10/3 9/2 11/1 32
Fri 28 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Honduras U17 v Haiti U17 U17 CONCACAF
13/5 19/4 11/1 32
22:30
Zulia FC v Lanus Copa Libertadores
9/1 17/4 3/1 54
22:30
Nacional De Football v Chapecoense Copa Libertadores
17/5 22/5 10/1 54
23:30
EC Vitoria v Bahia BRA Campeonato Do Nordeste
17/5 18/5 11/2 32
00:00
Aguilas Doradas v Leones FC COL Colombia Cup
13/5 19/4 11/1 32
00:00
Emelec v River Plate (Arg) Copa Libertadores
22/5 15/4 11/2 54
00:30
Alianza Petrolera v Real Santander Bucaramanga COL Colombia Cup
12/5 5/1 11/1 33
00:30
Panama U17 v Curacao U17 U17 CONCACAF
17/10 13/1 45/1 30
00:45
Gremio v Guarani (Par) Copa Libertadores
14/5 5/1 12/1 54
00:45
America De Cali v Independiente Santa Fe COL Primera A
19/4 4/1 17/2 32
00:45
Sport Boys Warnes v Godoy Cruz Copa Libertadores
9/2 18/5 7/2 54
08:00
Madura United v Mitra Kukar IDN Indonesia Super League
5/2 9/2 19/2 32
11:30
Semen Padang v Persipura Jayapura IDN Indonesia Super League
31/10 15/4 6/1 32
11:35
Guangzhou R and F v Guizhou Zhicheng CHN China Super League
11/5 19/4 19/2 55
15:00
Samsunspor v Umraniyespor TUR 1.Lig
17/4 18/5 11/2 32
15:30
Sivasspor v Giresunspor TUR 1.Lig
17/5 4/1 7/1 32
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena v RB Leipzig II GER Regionalliga Nordost
5/2 15/4 11/2 32
16:00
Dukla Trencin v MSK Zilina SLK Corigon
29/10 18/5 5/1 33
16:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v Energie Cottbus GER Regionalliga Nordost
9/2 18/5 19/4 32
16:00
Odense v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
29/10 17/4 9/1 40
16:00
Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice POL Ekstraklasa
16/5 19/5 13/2 36
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava v FC Brno CZE Gambrinus Liga
9/2 18/5 9/2 32
16:30
FV Illertissen v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
13/5 15/4 11/2 33
16:30
FC Augsburg II v Bayern Munchen II GER Regionalliga Bayern
17/5 7/2 19/5 33
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
18/5 7/2 18/5 37
16:30
FC Union Berlin v SV Sandhausen GER Bundesliga 2
13/5 9/2 19/2 40
16:30
VFL Bochum v Dynamo Dresden GER Bundesliga 2
7/2 18/5 4/1 41
16:30
St Pauli v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
18/5 4/1 8/1 40
16:30
KSV 1919 v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
19/4 18/5 5/2 36
16:30
Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn AUT Division 1
7/2 18/5 11/2 36
16:30
Ismailia v El Masry EGY Premier, Egypt
5/1 15/4 11/2 32
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
16/5 7/2 15/4 33
17:00
Falkenbergs FF v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Superettan
18/5 7/2 17/4 40
17:00
Gaziantepspor v Kdc Karabukspor TUR Super Lig
10/3 19/5 13/2 40
17:00
Chrobry Glogow v Gornik Zabrze POL I Liga
9/2 18/5 9/2 32
17:00
Wacker Burghausen v Spvgg Bayreuth GER Regionalliga Bayern
23/10 19/5 6/1 32
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Stal Mielec POL I Liga
13/2 19/5 17/5 32
17:00
Neftochimik Burgas v Pirin Blagoevgrad BUL A League
19/4 18/5 9/2 32
17:00
TSV Buchbach v FC Ingolstadt 04 II GER Regionalliga Bayern
27/10 18/5 19/4 32
17:00
Hertha BSC II v FSV Luckenwalde GER Regionalliga Nordost
9/5 9/2 8/1 32
17:00
SJK v HIFK Helsinki FIN Veikkausliiga
14/5 5/1 12/1 40
17:00
SC Fortuna Koln v SC Paderborn 07 GER Bundesliga 3
4/1 7/2 17/4 32
17:30
Concordia v CSMS Iasi ROM Divizia A
5/1 19/5 6/1 32
17:45
Luzern v Basel SWI Super League
17/4 18/5 12/5 36
18:00
Les Herbiers v AS Beziers FRA National
22/5 18/5 19/4 32
18:00
VVV Venlo v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
11/8 4/1 4/1 37
18:00
De Graafschap v Achilles 29 NED Jupiler League
13/10 7/1 17/1 37
18:00
Nimes v Auxerre FRA Division 2
14/5 19/5 15/2 40
18:00
Lyon Duchere v Dunkerque FRA National
11/2 18/5 17/4 32
18:00
Tours v Clermont FRA Division 2
3/1 19/5 15/2 40
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Reims FRA Division 2
11/2 7/2 31/10 40
18:00
Helmond Sport v Almere City NED Jupiler League
18/5 7/2 13/5 36
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
3/1 4/1 8/1 40
18:00
Amiens SC v Ajaccio FRA Division 2
12/5 17/4 19/2 40
18:00
FC Volendam v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
12/5 18/5 9/2 36
18:00
CA Bastia v Avranches FRA National
17/4 18/5 5/1 32
18:00
Bourg-Peronnas v Sochaux FRA Division 2
17/4 17/5 19/4 40
18:00
US Boulogne v Paris FC FRA National
5/1 15/4 6/1 32
18:00
Strasbourg v Le Havre FRA Division 2
27/10 22/5 21/2 40
18:00
Orleans v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
31/10 18/5 6/1 40
18:00
Cambuur v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
7/5 19/4 15/2 37
18:00
NAC Breda v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
7/5 6/1 13/1 37
18:00
Belfort v Sedan FRA National
9/2 18/5 5/1 32
18:00
Concarneau v Creteil FRA National
10/3 15/4 6/1 32
18:00
Jong PSV v Telstar NED Jupiler League
23/20 5/1 8/1 37