We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Both Teams to Score - 90 Mins

Thu 27 Apr
Time Match Yes No
13:00
Sahab SC v Al Ahly (JOR) JOR Jordan League
31/40 20/21 32
13:00
Mansheiat Bani Hasan v Al Jazeera (Jor) JOR Jordan League
10/11 4/5 32
13:45
Petrojet v El Nasr Taadeen EGY Premier, Egypt
13/10 3/5 32
14:00
Rabotnicki v Kf Shkupi Skopje MKD Macedonia 1st Division
1/1 8/11 32
14:15
Al Gharafa v Mesaimeer QAT Qatar Cup
40/85 6/4 33
14:30
AS Gabes v AS Marsa TUN League 1
1/1 8/11 32
15:00
Litex Lovech v Ludogorets BUL Bulgarian Cup
4/7 13/10 33
15:30
Al Sareeh v Al Wihdat JOR JOR Jordan League
37/40 4/5 32
16:00
Dunajska Streda v FK Senica SLK Corigon
11/8 8/15 32
16:00
Al Shabab (Oman) v Fanja FC OMA Oman Premier League
3/4 1/1 32
16:00
Serbia U17 v Ukraine U17 U17 Internationals
4/6 23/20 32
16:00
Wadi Degla FC v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
9/10 17/20 32
16:30
Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ISR Premier League
31/40 10/11 32
16:30
Hapoel Raanana v Hapoel Haifa ISR Premier League
20/23 5/6 32
16:45
Saham v Al-khaboora OMA Oman Premier League
4/5 37/40 32
17:00
Vendsyssel FF v FC Copenhagen DEN Danish Cup
11/8 4/7 32
17:00
IFK Norrkoping v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Allsvenskan
7/10 11/10 67
17:00
Kalmar FF v Malmo FF SWE Allsvenskan
31/40 1/1 67
17:00
AIK v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
31/40 1/1 65
17:00
Halmstad v Djurgardens IF SWE Allsvenskan
7/10 11/10 66
17:30
CS U Craiova v Voluntari ROM Cupei Romaniei
1/1 3/4 32
17:30
CD Alaves v Eibar ESP La Liga Primera
20/23 37/40 69
18:00
Pau v Chambly-Thelle FRA National
9/10 5/6 32
18:15
Al Moqawloon Al Arab v Enppi EGY Premier, Egypt
17/20 9/10 32
18:30
Anderlecht v Sporting Charleroi BEL Jupiler
1/1 31/40 40
18:30
Sevilla v Celta Vigo ESP La Liga Primera
4/6 6/5 68
18:45
Dulwich Hamlet v Enfield Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
8/15 7/5 33
18:45
Bognor Regis Town v Wingate and Finchley ENG Ryman Premier Division
8/13 6/5 32
19:00
Bogota FC v Cucuta Deportivo COL Colombia Cup
4/6 11/10 32
19:00
Manchester City v Manchester United ENG Premier League
31/40 21/20 99
19:30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis ESP La Liga Primera
17/20 19/20 69
20:15
Atletico Huila v Deportes Pereira COL Colombia Cup
20/21 31/40 32
20:30
Deportes Quindio v Deportivo Tolima COL Colombia Cup
31/40 20/21 32
21:00
Caracas FC v Atletico Venezuela VEN Primera Division
5/6 20/23 32
21:30
Cortulua v Universitario Popayan COL Colombia Cup
1/1 8/11 32
Fri 28 Apr
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Honduras U17 v Haiti U17 U17 CONCACAF
10/11 17/20 32
22:30
Zulia FC v Lanus Copa Libertadores
9/10 20/23 54
22:30
Nacional De Football v Chapecoense Copa Libertadores
21/20 3/4 54
23:30
EC Vitoria v Bahia BRA Campeonato Do Nordeste
7/10 21/20 32
00:00
Aguilas Doradas v Leones FC COL Colombia Cup
20/23 17/20 32
00:00
Emelec v River Plate (Arg) Copa Libertadores
20/23 9/10 54
00:30
Alianza Petrolera v Real Santander Bucaramanga COL Colombia Cup
5/6 9/10 33
00:30
Panama U17 v Curacao U17 U17 CONCACAF
11/10 7/10 30
00:45
Gremio v Guarani (Par) Copa Libertadores
1/1 31/40 54
00:45
America De Cali v Independiente Santa Fe COL Primera A
23/20 4/6 32
00:45
Sport Boys Warnes v Godoy Cruz Copa Libertadores
13/20 6/5 54
08:00
Madura United v Mitra Kukar IDN Indonesia Super League
4/5 37/40 32
11:30
Semen Padang v Persipura Jayapura IDN Indonesia Super League
7/10 21/20 32
11:35
Guangzhou R and F v Guizhou Zhicheng CHN China Super League
8/11 1/1 55
15:00
Samsunspor v Umraniyespor TUR 1.Lig
4/5 19/20 32
15:30
Sivasspor v Giresunspor TUR 1.Lig
5/6 9/10 32
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena v RB Leipzig II GER Regionalliga Nordost
8/15 11/8 32
16:00
Dukla Trencin v MSK Zilina SLK Corigon
3/5 5/4 33
16:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v Energie Cottbus GER Regionalliga Nordost
31/40 20/21 32
16:00
Odense v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
17/20 9/10 40
16:00
Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice POL Ekstraklasa
3/4 1/1 36
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava v FC Brno CZE Gambrinus Liga
3/4 1/1 32
16:30
FV Illertissen v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
4/7 13/10 33
16:30
FC Augsburg II v Bayern Munchen II GER Regionalliga Bayern
11/20 13/10 33
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
11/20 13/10 37
16:30
FC Union Berlin v SV Sandhausen GER Bundesliga 2
5/6 19/20 40
16:30
VFL Bochum v Dynamo Dresden GER Bundesliga 2
3/5 13/10 41
16:30
St Pauli v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
20/21 5/6 40
16:30
KSV 1919 v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
1/2 29/20 36
16:30
Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn AUT Division 1
7/10 21/20 36
16:30
Ismailia v El Masry EGY Premier, Egypt
37/40 4/5 32
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
1/2 29/20 33
17:00
Falkenbergs FF v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Superettan
8/13 5/4 40
17:00
Gaziantepspor v Kdc Karabukspor TUR Super Lig
8/11 21/20 40
17:00
Chrobry Glogow v Gornik Zabrze POL I Liga
3/4 1/1 32
17:00
Wacker Burghausen v Spvgg Bayreuth GER Regionalliga Bayern
11/20 13/10 32
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Stal Mielec POL I Liga
31/40 19/20 32
17:00
Neftochimik Burgas v Pirin Blagoevgrad BUL A League
31/40 20/21 32
17:00
TSV Buchbach v FC Ingolstadt 04 II GER Regionalliga Bayern
8/15 7/5 32
17:00
Hertha BSC II v FSV Luckenwalde GER Regionalliga Nordost
8/15 11/8 32
17:00
SJK v HIFK Helsinki FIN Veikkausliiga
21/20 31/40 40
17:00
SC Fortuna Koln v SC Paderborn 07 GER Bundesliga 3
4/6 11/10 32
17:30
Concordia v CSMS Iasi ROM Divizia A
1/1 3/4 32
17:45
Luzern v Basel SWI Super League
9/20 7/4 36
18:00
Les Herbiers v AS Beziers FRA National
3/4 1/1 32
18:00
VVV Venlo v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
1/5 17/5 37
18:00
De Graafschap v Achilles 29 NED Jupiler League
13/20 6/5 37
18:00
Nimes v Auxerre FRA Division 2
8/11 21/20 40
18:00
Lyon Duchere v Dunkerque FRA National
4/5 37/40 32
18:00
Tours v Clermont FRA Division 2
31/40 1/1 40
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Reims FRA Division 2
8/13 5/4 40
18:00
Helmond Sport v Almere City NED Jupiler League
2/5 15/8 36
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
4/5 20/21 40
18:00
Amiens SC v Ajaccio FRA Division 2
3/4 21/20 40
18:00
FC Volendam v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
40/85 13/8 36
18:00
CA Bastia v Avranches FRA National
31/40 19/20 32
18:00
Bourg-Peronnas v Sochaux FRA Division 2
8/11 21/20 40
18:00
US Boulogne v Paris FC FRA National
37/40 4/5 32
18:00
Strasbourg v Le Havre FRA Division 2
9/10 20/23 40
18:00
Orleans v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
7/10 11/10 40
18:00
Cambuur v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
4/9 9/5 37
18:00
NAC Breda v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
3/5 13/10 37
18:00
Belfort v Sedan FRA National
31/40 19/20 32
18:00
Concarneau v Creteil FRA National
3/4 1/1 32
18:00
Jong PSV v Telstar NED Jupiler League
4/11 21/10 37
18:00
Epinal v Chateauroux FRA National
31/40 20/21 32
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v Fortuna Sittard NED Jupiler League
2/5 19/10 36
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v FC Emmen NED Jupiler League
9/20 17/10 36
18:15
Randers FC v Esbjerg FB DEN Superligaen
4/5 20/21 40
18:15
Marila Pribram v Sparta Prague CZE Gambrinus Liga
8/11 21/20 32
18:30
Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
1/1 3/4 37
18:30
Standard Liege v Union St Gilloise BEL Jupiler
8/13 5/4 40
18:30
Leuven v Lommel United BEL Division 2
4/7 13/10 33
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04 GER Bundesliga
13/20 5/4 71
18:30
Cercle Brugge v FC Tubize BEL Division 2
3/4 1/1 32
18:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v WSG Wattens AUT Division 1
13/20 23/20 36
18:45
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
5/6 20/21 43
18:45
Atalanta v Juventus ITA Serie A
31/40 9/10 69
18:45
Derry City v Saint Patricks Athletic IRE Premier League
31/40 21/20 42
18:45
Angers v Olympique Lyonnais FRA Division 1
1/2 8/5 71
18:45
Bohemian FC v Finn Harps IRE Premier League
17/20 19/20 42
18:45
Cork City FC v Bray Wanderers IRE Premier League
3/4 21/20 43
18:45
Ross County v Inverness CT SCO Premier
3/5 11/8 69
18:45
Waterford United v UCD IRE First Division
8/11 21/20 33
18:45
Shelbourne FC v Cobh Ramblers IRE First Division
4/5 19/20 32
18:45
Cardiff City v Newcastle United ENG League Championship
11/20 11/8 94
18:45
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Miedz Legnica POL I Liga
9/10 5/6 32
18:45
Villarreal v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Primera
8/11 11/10 70
18:45
Galway FC v Dundalk IRE Premier League
9/10 9/10 44
19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Limerick FC IRE Premier League
13/20 5/4 43
19:00
Wexford Youths v Cabinteely FC IRE First Division
3/4 1/1 32
19:30
Vitoria Setubal v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
17/20 10/11 66
Sat 29 Apr
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Quilmes v Talleres ARG Primera Division
1/1 31/40 40
23:00
Universidad De Concepcion v Temuco CHI Primera
13/20 23/20 36
23:30
Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
8/13 13/10 66
00:00
Santo Andre v Ituano SP BRA Brasilian Paulista
20/23 20/23 32
00:15
Independiente v Estudiantes LP ARG Primera Division
21/20 8/11 40
04:00
Okayama v Shonan Bellmare JAP J-2-league
10/11 5/6 40
04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v V-Varen Nagasaki JAP J-2-league
17/20 9/10 40
04:00
Ehime FC v Montedio Yamagata JAP J-2-league
1/1 3/4 39
05:00
Oita Trinita v Kyoto Purple Sanga JAP J-2-league
20/21 4/5 40
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy 1969 JAP J-2-league
20/23 20/23 40
05:00
Mito Hollyhock v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
20/21 31/40 40
06:00
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba v Tokushima Vortis JAP J-2-league
9/10 5/6 40
06:00
Ansan Greeners v Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma SKR K-League Challenge
7/10 11/10 32
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Yokohama FC JAP J-2-league
1/1 3/4 40
07:30
Yanbian Fude FC v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
4/5 37/40 54
07:30
Tianjin SongJiang v Jiangsu Suning CHN China Super League
31/40 20/21 54
07:30
Liaoning Fc v Beijing Guoan CHN China Super League
4/5 37/40 54
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v Kamatamare Sanuki JAP J-2-league
37/40 4/5 40
09:00
FC Gifu v Zweigen Kanazawa JAP J-2-league
10/11 5/6 40
09:50
Sydney FC v Perth Glory AUS A-League
4/7 11/8 62
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda v Lokomotiv Astana KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
20/23 20/23 32
10:00
Tobol Kostanay v FC Irtysh Pavlodar KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
4/5 20/21 32
10:00
Thespa Kusatsu v Nagoya Grampus JAP J-2-league
31/40 20/21 40