We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Both Teams to Score - 90 Mins

Sat 25 Feb
Time Match Yes No
00:30
LDU Quito v River Plate Ecuador ECU Primera A , Ecuador
13/10 4/7 32
00:30
O'Higgins v Cobresal Salvador CHI Primera
4/7 13/10 36
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza v River Plate (Arg) Club Friendly
8/11 1/1 34
01:00
Atlante FC v Murcielagos MEX Liga De Ascenso
10/11 20/23 28
01:15
Peru U17 v Brazil U17 U17 South America Champs
11/20 11/8 33
02:00
Correcaminos UAT v Lobos Buap MEX Liga De Ascenso
7/10 11/10 28
02:30
Venados FC v Universidad de Guadalajara MEX Liga De Ascenso
4/5 1/1 28
03:00
Oaxaca v UAEM MEX Liga De Ascenso
20/23 9/10 28
03:00
Club Tijuana v Monterrey MEX Mexican Primera
4/7 13/10 33
03:30
Yokohama F. Marinos v Urawa Red Diamonds JAP J-1 League
31/40 1/1 38
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora v Juarez MEX Liga De Ascenso
4/6 23/20 32
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Vissel Kobe JAP J-1 League
4/7 13/10 40
05:00
Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo JAP J-1 League
4/5 20/21 39
05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
17/20 10/11 38
05:00
Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
5/6 37/40 39
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
17/20 9/10 39
06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
31/40 1/1 38
06:35
Brisbane Roar FC v Wellington Phoenix AUS A-League
11/20 11/8 62
07:00
Omiya Ardija v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
8/13 5/4 39
08:35
Aizawl FC v Chennai City IND I-League
11/10 7/10 32
08:45
PKNS v Sarawak MAL Super League Malaysia
1/3 21/10 29
08:50
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United FC AUS A-League
3/5 13/10 62
10:00
Bandirmaspor v Sanliurfaspor TUR 1.Lig
19/20 4/5 32
10:00
Quang Nam FC v Thanh Hoa VIE V-league
2/5 9/5 28
10:30
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh v XSKT Can Tho VIE V-league
9/20 8/5 28
10:30
Long An v Hoang Anh Gia Lai VIE V-league
8/15 11/8 29
10:45
Buriram PEA v Pattaya United THA Thai Premier League
4/5 37/40 28
11:00
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
2/5 2/1 62
11:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Neftochimik Burgas BUL A League
20/21 31/40 33
11:00
Sukhothai FC v Osotpa M150 FC THA Thai Premier League
5/6 9/10 28
11:15
Academica Coimbra v Cova De Piedade POR Segunda Liga
23/20 8/13 32
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
37/40 5/6 40
12:00
Hannover 96 v Arminia Bielefeld GER Bundesliga 2
7/10 11/10 41
12:00
FK Backa Backa Palanka v Crvena Zvezda SRB Super Liga
21/20 7/10 27
12:00
CD Alaves v Valencia ESP La Liga Primera
20/23 37/40 70
12:00
Alanyaspor v Adanaspor TUR Super Lig
1/2 6/4 40
12:30
Dukla Praha v Karvina CZE Gambrinus Liga
4/5 37/40 33
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde v BFC Viktoria 89 GER Regionalliga Nordost
4/5 37/40 32
12:30
El Daklyeh v Al Ittihad Al Sakandary EGY Premier, Egypt
9/10 17/20 28
12:30
Leeds United v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
10/11 17/20 76
13:00
TuS Koblenz v SV Eintracht Trier GER Regionalliga Sudwest
17/20 20/23 32
13:00
Platanias v Asteras Tripolis GRE Super League
11/10 7/10 36
13:00
Kelantan FA v Selangor MAL Super League Malaysia
2/5 9/5 28
13:00
Bangkok United FC v Port FC THA Thai Premier League
4/6 11/10 28
13:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II v Preussen Munster GER Bundesliga 3
10/11 17/20 32
13:00
St. Pauli II v SV Meppen GER Regionalliga Nord
7/10 21/20 28
13:00
Sirius v Ljungskile SWE Sweden Cup
5/6 19/20 32
13:00
SV Rodinghausen v Viktoria Koln 1904 GER Regionalliga West
4/6 11/10 28
13:00
Novi Pazar v Metalac Gornji Milanovac SRB Super Liga
17/20 20/23 28
13:00
SC Fortuna Koln v FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt GER Bundesliga 3
10/11 17/20 32
13:00
VfB Lubeck v VfL Wolfsburg II GER Regionalliga Nord
31/40 20/21 32
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II v TSG Sprockhoevel GER Regionalliga West
11/8 8/15 31
13:00
1. FC Saarbrucken v 1899 Hoffenheim II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
7/10 21/20 32
13:00
Radnik Surdulica v Mladost Lucani SRB Super Liga
20/23 17/20 28
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v CSKA Sofia BUL A League
20/21 31/40 32
13:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
4/5 20/21 28
13:00
SC Verl v Bonner SC GER Regionalliga West
13/20 23/20 32
13:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen v Wuppertaler SV Borussia GER Regionalliga West
8/13 6/5 33
13:00
FSV Frankfurt v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
4/5 20/21 32
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Fortuna Dusseldorf II GER Regionalliga West
31/40 20/21 32
13:00
Falkenbergs FF v IFK Varnamo SWE Sweden Cup
4/7 11/8 33
13:00
Felda United FC v Perak MAL Super League Malaysia
2/5 9/5 28
13:00
Kedah v Penang MAL Super League Malaysia
1/2 6/4 28
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II v SV Eichede GER Regionalliga Nord
13/20 23/20 33
13:00
FK Javor Matis v FK Spartak Subotica SRB Super Liga
17/20 20/23 28
13:00
Adanademirspor v Balikesirspor TUR 1.Lig
31/40 20/21 32
13:00
Johor FC v PBDK Terengganu T-Team MAL Super League Malaysia
9/10 5/6 28
13:00
Radnicki Nis v Fk Vozdovac SRB Super Liga
1/1 3/4 28
13:00
Santo Andre v CA Linense BRA Brasilian Paulista
9/10 5/6 32
13:00
Aachen v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
20/23 17/20 32
13:00
VFR Aalen v Jahn Regensburg GER Bundesliga 3
20/23 9/10 32
13:00
SSV Ulm 1846 v Stuttgarter Kickers GER Regionalliga Sudwest
8/13 6/5 32
13:00
Tupi MG v URT MG BRA Campeanato Mineiro
4/5 37/40 28
13:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v Hannover 96 II GER Regionalliga Nord
4/6 11/10 32
13:00
Hallescher FC v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach GER Bundesliga 3
9/10 17/20 32
13:00
Dunajska Streda v Tatran Presov SLK Corigon
5/4 3/5 32
13:00
TSV Steinbach v SV Elversberg GER Regionalliga Sudwest
5/6 9/10 32
13:00
Energie Cottbus v Berliner FC Dynamo GER Regionalliga Nordost
8/13 6/5 32
13:00
FC Viitorul Constanta v Politehnica Timisoara ROM Divizia A
23/20 13/20 31
13:00
BK Hacken v Atvidabergs FF SWE Sweden Cup
8/11 11/10 33
13:00
1. FC Koln II v Wattenscheid GER Regionalliga West
8/13 6/5 32
13:00
Radnik Bn v Olimpik Sarajevo BOS Premier Liga
5/4 3/5 27
13:00
Kristianstads FF v AIK SWE Sweden Cup
1/1 31/40 31
13:00
Figueirense v Atletico Tubarao BRA Campeonato Catarinense
6/5 8/13 28
13:00
Akhisar Belediye v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
9/10 17/20 40
13:00
Dalkurd FF v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Sweden Cup
31/40 1/1 32
13:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj v Sloboda Tuzla BOS Premier Liga
4/5 37/40 28
13:30
Cosenza v Fondi ITA Lega Pro Group C
5/6 9/10 32
13:30
Taranto v Catanzaro ITA Lega Pro Group C
1/1 3/4 32
13:30
Akragas v Foggia ITA Lega Pro Group C
17/20 20/23 32
13:30
Orlando Pirates v Ria Stars Polokwane SAF South Africa Premier League
19/20 4/5 28
13:30
Matera v Siracusa ITA Lega Pro Group C
20/21 31/40 32
13:30
Fano Calcio v Reggiana 1919 ITA Lega Pro Prima B
5/6 9/10 32
13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic v Platinum Stars SAF South Africa Premier League
1/1 3/4 28
13:30
Melfi v Paganese ITA Lega Pro Group C
4/5 37/40 32
13:30
Siena v Racing Club Roma ITA Lega Pro Prima A
37/40 5/6 32
13:30
Forli v Gubbio ITA Lega Pro Prima B
9/10 5/6 32
13:30
Lecce v Vibonese ITA Lega Pro Group C
11/10 4/6 31
13:35
Bengaluru FC v East Bengal IND I-League
17/20 10/11 32
13:45
Concarneau v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA National
31/40 20/21 32
14:00
Trapani v Salernitana ITA Serie B
4/5 19/20 40
14:00
Cesena v Pro Vercelli ITA Serie B
37/40 5/6 40
14:00
Ascoli v Pisa ITA Serie B
21/20 8/11 39
14:00
Virtus Entella v Carpi ITA Serie B
5/6 37/40 40
14:00
Avellino v Vicenza ITA Serie B
37/40 5/6 40
14:00
Weymouth v Hayes and Yeading United ENG Southern Premier League
11/20 13/10 28
14:00
Anagennisi Deryneia v AE Zakakiou CYP 1st Division
4/5 37/40 28
14:00
Radomlje v Aluminij SLN 1 SNL
13/20 23/20 28
14:00
Ternana v Latina ITA Serie B
4/5 20/21 40
14:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v Rnk Split CRO Division 1
21/10 1/3 31
14:00
Novara v Spezia ITA Serie B
10/11 17/20 40
14:00
Frosinone v Hellas Verona ITA Serie B
3/4 21/20 40
14:00
Lens v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
10/11 17/20 40
14:00
Spal v Perugia ITA Serie B
10/11 17/20 40
14:30
SC Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund GER Bundesliga
4/7 7/5 69
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
13/20 5/4 70
14:30
Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin POL Ekstraklasa
4/5 19/20 36
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Augsburg GER Bundesliga
1/1 5/6 69
14:30
Diosgyori VTK v MTK Budapest HUN Hungary League
4/5 37/40 32
14:30
Vasas v Gyirmot SE HUN Hungary League
19/20 31/40 32
14:30
Honved v Debreceni VSC HUN Hungary League
10/11 4/5 32
14:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v FC Koln GER Bundesliga
20/21 17/20 69
14:30
Bayern Munich v Hamburg GER Bundesliga
6/5 4/6 68
14:30
Paks v Mezokovesdi SE HUN Hungary League
37/40 4/5 32
14:30
Haladas v Ujpest HUN Hungary League
17/20 20/23 32
15:00
Preston North End v Queens Park Rangers ENG League Championship
9/10 20/23 68
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic v Bradford P A ENG Conference North
8/15 11/8 33
15:00
Cambridge City v Leamington ENG Southern Premier League
8/15 11/8 28
15:00
Dundee United v Greenock Morton SCO Championship
8/11 11/10 61
15:00
Gosport Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town ENG Conference South
40/85 31/20 32
15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Eastbourne Borough ENG Conference South
8/13 6/5 33
15:00
Torquay v Sutton Utd ENG Conference Premiership
8/11 11/10 32
15:00
Metropolitan Police v AFC Sudbury ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/9 13/8 28
15:00
Brentford v Rotherham ENG League Championship
1/2 6/4 69
15:00
Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers ENG Conference South
7/10 11/10 33
15:00
Hull City v Burnley ENG Premier League
19/20 17/20 96
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Walsall ENG League One
4/5 1/1 68
15:00
Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths IRE First Division
5/6 10/11 28
15:00
Cardiff City v Fulham ENG League Championship
4/6 23/20 69
15:00
Hitchin Town v Kings Lynn ENG Southern Premier League
13/20 23/20 28
15:00
Carrick Rangers v Glenavon NIR Premier
4/6 23/20 33
15:00
York City v Brackley Town ENG FA Trophy
31/40 20/21 47
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers v Stockport County ENG Conference North
4/6 23/20 32
15:00
Sheffield United v Bolton Wanderers ENG League One
1/1 31/40 69
15:00
Notts County v Yeovil Town ENG League Two
5/6 19/20 65
15:00
Livingston v Stenhousemuir SCO League 1
4/6 23/20 60
15:00
Darlington v Harrogate Town ENG Conference North
1/2 6/4 32
15:00
Warrington Town v Coalville Town ENG Northern Premier League
8/15 7/5 28
15:00
Omonia Nicosia v AEL Limassol FC CYP 1st Division
8/11 1/1 28
15:00
Stranraer v Brechin City SCO League 1
7/10 11/10 61

The Both Teams To Score betting market is one of the most popular football markets to have a punt on. Can you predict whether there will be goals by both sides involved? The BTTS market is often placed as an acca and with our ongoing money back offer if one leg lets you down on a 5-fold or more, it makes Both Teams To Score even more popular with BetVictor customers.