We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Today's Matches

Football | Today's Matches

Sat 18 Nov
Time Match 1 X 2
18:00
Basel v FC Sion SWI Super League
3/10 9/2 8/1 75
18:00
Winterthur v Wil SWI Challenge League
11/10 12/5 5/2 66
18:00
St Gallen v FC Lugano SWI Super League
31/20 12/5 17/10 76
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Challenge League
17/5 3/1 8/11 66
18:00
CD Colon FC v Liga De Loja ECU Primera B
11/5 19/10 23/20 32
18:15
Benfica v Vitoria Setubal POR Portuguese Cup
2/11 11/2 16/1 65
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Hapoel Acre ISR Premier League
1/11 11/2 14/1 1
18:30
Debreceni VSC v Videoton FC HUN Hungary League
2/1 23/10 13/10 32
19:00
CF Reus Deportiu v Albacete ESP La Liga Segunda
11/8 19/10 5/2 16
19:00
Eupen v Antwerp BEL Jupiler
13/10 12/5 21/10 40
19:00
Londrina v America Mineiro BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/8 85/40 21/10 32
19:00
Goias v Internacional RS BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
29/10 9/4 1/1 32
19:00
Kortrijk v St Truiden BEL Jupiler
13/8 12/5 13/8 41
19:00
Olimpic Xativa v Atletico Levante ESP Tercera Division Grp 6
20/21 15/8 14/5 12
19:00
Liverpool U23 v Everton U23 ENG Pro Development League
8/13 29/10 31/10 32
19:00
FC Slovacko v FC Viktoria Plzen CZE Gambrinus Liga
19/4 29/10 3/5 32
19:00
Guingamp v Angers FRA Division 1
13/10 12/5 11/5 73
19:00
Strasbourg v Rennes FRA Division 1
11/8 11/5 9/4 72
19:00
Toulouse v Metz FRA Division 1
3/4 5/2 17/4 73
19:00
Dijon v Troyes FRA Division 1
17/20 13/5 7/2 72
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes v Bolivar BOL Bolivia Primera
9/5 5/2 13/10 32
19:20
NK Rudar Velenje v NK Gorica SLN 1 SNL
5/4 21/10 15/8 32
19:30
ABC Natal v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/2 13/5 4/7 32
19:30
KFCO Wilrijk v Leuven BEL Division 2
13/10 12/5 2/1 32
19:30
Lecce v Reggio Calabria ITA Serie C
4/11 31/10 6/1 32
19:30
Paysandu v Santa Cruz FC BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
1/2 3/1 6/1 32
19:30
Nautico PE v Vila Nova FC Goiania BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
13/5 85/40 23/20 32
19:30
Boa Esporte v Brasil RS BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
5/6 12/5 17/5 32
19:30
Standard Liege v KV Oostende BEL Jupiler
13/20 31/10 4/1 40
19:30
Bisceglie 1913 v Monopoli ITA Serie C
7/5 19/10 9/5 32
19:30
CRB Maceio v Parana BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/5 85/40 13/10 32
19:30
Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock POL Ekstraklasa
37/40 5/2 29/10 36
19:45
Napoli v AC Milan ITA Serie A
9/20 19/5 6/1 97
19:45
Willem II Tilburg v Sparta Rotterdam NED Eredivisie
6/5 23/10 12/5 70
19:45
NAC Breda v Ajax NED Eredivisie
14/1 11/2 1/5 71
19:45
Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid ESP La Liga Primera
11/5 12/5 13/10 98
20:00
Banfield v Club Atletico Temperley ARG Primera Division
3/5 14/5 5/1 40
20:00
C.S.D. Defensa Y Justicia v Lanus ARG Primera Division
3/5 27/10 21/4 40
20:00
Dep. Municipal v Real Garcilaso PER Torneo Clausura
4/7 27/10 15/4 33
20:00
Agropecuario AAC v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
4/6 23/10 21/4 30
20:00
CA Cerro v Ca River Plate URU Primera Division
11/8 12/5 15/8 32
20:00
El Tanque Sisley v Juventude (Uru) URU Primera Division
17/10 11/5 13/8 32
20:00
Sacachispas v Almirante Brown ARG Primera B Metropolitana
1/1 2/1 14/5 31
20:05
Nueva Chicago v Sarmiento ARG Nacional B
6/5 2/1 27/10 32
20:30
Uni De Costa Rica v Alajuelense COS Primera Costa Rica
9/5 85/40 5/4 32
20:30
Envigado v Patriotas FC COL Primera A
7/10 5/2 17/4 32
20:30
Once Caldas v Cortulua COL Primera A
85/40 9/4 13/10 32
20:30
Rio Ave v Sporting Braga POR Portuguese Cup
17/10 21/10 17/10 32
20:30
America De Cali v Atletico Bucaramanga COL Primera A
4/6 13/5 22/5 32
20:30
Clan Juvenil v Delfin SC ECU Primera A , Ecuador
18/5 5/2 4/5 32
20:30
Atletico Nacional Medellin v Independiente Medellin COL Primera A
13/10 23/10 21/10 32
20:30
Atletico Huila v Tigres FC COL Primera A
1/1 85/40 31/10 32
20:30
Jaguares de Cordoba v Aguilas Doradas COL Primera A
1/3 18/5 19/2 32
21:00
Imbabura v CSD Santa Rita ECU Primera B
11/5 19/10 23/20 32
21:00
Halcones De Morelos v Toluca II MEX Segunda Division
2/1 23/10 21/20 14
21:00
Atletico Parana v Union De Sunchales ARG Torneo Federal A
5/4 7/4 11/5 30
21:00
Rubio Nu v Cerro Porteno PAR Primera Division
17/4 11/4 3/5 32
21:30
Criciuma SC v Ceara CE BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
23/10 11/5 5/4 32
22:00
Sporting Canamy v Unam Pumas II MEX Segunda Division
31/10 29/10 8/13 13
22:00
Inter De Limeira v Ferroviaria SP BRA Paulista Cup
1/1 21/10 12/5 32
22:00
Defensores De Belgrano v San Miguel ARG Primera B Metropolitana
3/4 85/40 15/4 31
22:15
San Martin De San Juan v San Lorenzo ARG Primera Division
2/1 21/10 6/4 40
22:45
Academia Cantolao v Sport Rosario PER Torneo Clausura
1/1 11/5 9/4 32

The easy way to find and bet on all of today's football matches. We have created this page so you can easily scroll through today's matches from all the different leagues across the globe.