We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Today's Matches

Football | Today's Matches

Fri 20 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Uerdingen GER Regionalliga West
22/5 29/10 4/7 32
16:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
4/7 31/10 5/1 84
16:30
TSV Hartberg v Blau Weiss Linz AUT Division 1
13/20 3/1 19/5 36
16:30
Trans Narva v Fc Flora Tallinn EST Meistriliiga
12/1 11/2 1/6 47
16:30
Hvidovre IF v Hillerod DEN Division 2
2/11 21/4 11/1 2
16:30
Al Jazeera (Jor) v Al Ahly (JOR) JOR Jordan League
19/20 9/4 27/10 65
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v SV Darmstadt 98 GER Bundesliga 2
7/10 3/1 15/4 40
16:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
5/6 13/5 16/5 36
16:30
Austria Lustenau v WSG Wattens AUT Division 1
9/10 11/4 11/4 36
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
4/1 31/10 8/13 74
16:30
Al Wihdat JOR v Al Baq'a JOR Jordan League
4/11 31/10 8/1 32
16:35
Al Arabi (QAT) v Al Sadd QAT Qatar League
21/4 19/5 2/5 69
16:45
Dunav Ruse v Botev Plovdiv BUL A League
8/5 23/10 31/20 32
16:55
Al Taawon v Al Faisaly Harmah SAU Saudi Premiere
11/10 12/5 15/8 32
17:00
Wacker Nordhausen v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf GER Regionalliga Nordost
8/15 31/10 9/2 33
17:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
31/20 12/5 17/10 32
17:00
Orebro SK v Halmstad SWE Allsvenskan
8/11 31/10 17/5 70
17:00
Akademisk v Bronshoj DEN Division 2
23/20 5/2 19/10 1
17:00
Antalyaspor v Kasimpasa TUR Super Lig
3/4 29/10 33/10 40
17:00
SC Verl v SV Westfalia Rhynern GER Regionalliga West
11/20 3/1 21/5 32
17:00
Cremonese v Brescia ITA Serie B
6/5 85/40 13/5 40
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
4/6 31/10 16/5 32
17:00
TSV Buchbach v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
20/21 5/2 5/2 33
17:00
Hansa Rostock v VfL Osnabruck GER Bundesliga 3
6/5 11/5 12/5 32
17:00
FV Illertissen v FC Augsburg II GER Regionalliga Bayern
31/20 13/5 29/20 32
17:00
Midtjylland v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
4/11 21/5 7/1 40
17:00
Goztepe v Alanyaspor TUR Super Lig
20/21 14/5 5/2 40
17:10
Al-jahra v Al Qadsia KUW Kuwait League
18/5 29/10 11/20 32
17:30
Hannover 96 II v TSV Havelse GER Regionalliga Nord
3/4 13/5 33/10 32
17:30
FSV Luckenwalde v TSG Neustrelitz GER Regionalliga Nordost
23/20 13/5 2/1 32
17:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel v Eintracht Braunschweig II GER Regionalliga Nord
20/23 12/5 3/1 32
17:45
Concordia v CS U Craiova ROM Divizia A
31/10 11/5 19/20 32
18:00
Bristol City U23 v Millwall U23 ENG Pro Development League
11/8 13/5 11/8 1
18:00
Norwich City U23 v Southampton U23 ENG Pro Development League
7/5 5/2 7/5 32
18:00
Stoke City U23 v West Bromwich Albion U23 ENG Pro Development League
3/4 27/10 13/5 32
18:00
Fortuna Sittard v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
10/11 29/10 5/2 36
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
27/10 3/1 5/6 37
18:00
Top Oss v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
6/5 14/5 15/8 37
18:00
FC Volendam v NEC Nijmegen NED Jupiler League
11/5 13/5 11/10 36
18:00
FC Vaduz v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Challenge League
15/8 13/5 13/10 33
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Bourg-Peronnas FRA Division 2
4/5 27/10 17/5 41
18:00
Auxerre v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA Division 2
4/6 13/5 9/2 40
18:00
Tours v Sochaux FRA Division 2
31/20 85/40 19/10 40
18:00
Le Havre v Chateauroux FRA Division 2
8/11 13/5 4/1 41
18:00
Orleans v Lorient FRA Division 2
13/5 23/10 11/10 40
18:00
AZ Alkmaar (R) v FC Emmen NED Jupiler League
2/1 13/5 6/5 36
18:00
Birmingham U23 v Barnsley U23 ENG Pro Development League
4/5 13/5 5/2 32
18:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
21/20 5/2 9/4 33
18:00
FC Groningen v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
17/20 14/5 31/10 71
18:00
Zamalek v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
11/10 2/1 14/5 32
18:00
Newcastle United U23 v Blackburn Rovers U23 ENG Pro Development League
13/20 14/5 3/1 32
18:00
Kack Kawkab De Marrakech v Irt Itihad De Tanger MOR Super League , Morocco
2/1 19/10 29/20 1
18:00
Helmond Sport v Telstar NED Jupiler League
1/1 14/5 23/10 36
18:00
Almere City v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
11/5 13/5 11/10 36
18:00
Jong PSV v RKC Waalwijk NED Jupiler League
4/5 29/10 3/1 36
18:00
Jong Fc Utrecht v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
13/5 14/5 10/11 36
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v De Graafschap NED Jupiler League
4/1 31/10 8/13 36
18:00
Paris FC v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
37/40 11/5 7/2 40
18:00
AS Nancy v Clermont FRA Division 2
11/10 21/10 29/10 40
18:00
Nimes v Brest FRA Division 2
1/1 12/5 11/4 41
18:15
Banik Ostrava v SK Sigma Olomouc CZE Gambrinus Liga
19/10 23/10 29/20 33
18:15
Ayacucho FC v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Clausura
6/5 9/4 9/5 32
18:20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Gorenjska SLN 1 SNL
1/5 17/4 10/1 32
18:30
Coritiba U20 v Cruzeiro U20 BRA U20 League
1/1 9/4 12/5 32
18:30
Mouscron Peruwelz v Standard Liege BEL Jupiler
13/5 5/2 21/20 40
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried AUT Division 1
2/1 5/2 5/4 37
18:30
Schalke 04 v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
3/4 14/5 4/1 98
18:30
Gornik Zabrze v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
23/20 5/2 9/4 37
18:30
Belgium (W) v Romania (W) Womens World Cup Qualifiers
1/16 15/2 16/1 32
18:30
Deportivo Riestra v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
17/10 15/8 19/10 30
18:45
Dundalk v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
1/4 9/2 12/1 43
18:45
Biancoscudati Padova v Bassano ITA Serie C
10/11 2/1 11/4 32
18:45
AS Saint Etienne v Montpellier FRA Division 1
11/10 11/5 3/1 96
18:45
Crawley Green v Harpenden Town ENG FA Vase
4/1 3/1 1/2 1
18:45
Holland (ENG) v Great Wakering Rovers ENG FA Vase
12/5 7/2 4/6 1
18:45
Limerick FC v Galway FC IRE Premier League
17/10 27/10 11/8 43
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Shamrock Rovers IRE Premier League
3/1 11/4 5/6 44
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Cork City FC IRE Premier League
7/10 29/10 18/5 44
18:45
Prestatyn v Bangor City WAL Welsh Premier League
17/5 31/10 4/6 32
19:00
West Ham v Brighton ENG Premier League
4/5 5/2 22/5 101
19:00
Bari v Cittadella ITA Serie B
23/20 11/5 27/10 40
19:00
Aberystwyth Town v The New Saints WAL Welsh Premier League
12/1 6/1 2/11 32
19:00
Finn Harps v Drogheda United IRE Premier League
9/20 16/5 6/1 43
19:00
Ards FC v Warrenpoint Town NIR Premier
5/4 13/5 2/1 32
19:00
Osasuna v Barcelona B ESP La Liga Segunda
13/20 11/4 19/4 17
19:00
France (W) v England (W) Friendlies (W)
23/20 21/10 27/10 32
19:30
Estoril Praia v Boavista POR Primeira Liga
13/10 2/1 5/2 70
19:30
Geneto Del Teide (W) v EMF Au Guimar (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
21/1 9/1 1/40 9
20:00
UD San Fernando v V De Santa Brigida ESP Tercera Division Grp 12
9/20 3/1 9/2 13
20:00
Castillo CF (W) v CD Yone La Garita (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
14/1 9/1 1/22 1
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos v Juan Aurich PER Torneo Clausura
1/2 14/5 17/4 33
21:00
San Felipe v Santiago Morning CHI Primera B
23/20 85/40 11/5 32
21:15
Guarani SP v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
1/1 21/10 31/10 32

The easy way to find and bet on all of today's football matches. We have created this page so you can easily scroll through today's matches from all the different leagues across the globe.