Today's Football Matches

Football | Today's Matches

Sun 21 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
12:30
Heracles v FC Groningen NED Eredivisie
1/1 14/5 5/2 111
12:30
Makedonija Gorce Petrov v FK Akademija Pandev MKD Macedonia 1st Division
4/5 12/5 11/4 13
12:30
Belasica v Popeda Prilep MKD Macedonia 1st Division
6/5 2/1 2/1 13
12:30
FC Kazincbarcika v Zalaegerszeg TE HUN 2nd Division
7/4 11/5 11/8 67
12:30
Siracusa v Potenza ITA Serie C
13/10 2/1 15/8 34
12:30
Fano Calcio v Sambenedettese ITA Serie C
11/8 7/4 2/1 63
12:30
Wil v Chiasso SWI Challenge League
7/10 27/10 4/1 67
12:30
VVV Venlo v ADO Den Haag NED Eredivisie
29/20 12/5 15/8 111
12:30
FK Renova v Rabotnicki MKD Macedonia 1st Division
11/8 2/1 7/4 13
12:30
Budafok v Budaors SC HUN 2nd Division
9/4 23/10 21/20 68
12:30
Sfk Vrchovina v Hlucin CZE Div 3
7/5 13/5 29/20 1
12:30
Soroksar v Vasas HUN 2nd Division
8/5 23/10 29/20 70
12:30
Fermana v Vicenza ITA Serie C
13/5 9/5 21/20 65
12:30
Gubbio v Sud Tirol ITA Serie C
13/10 15/8 2/1 63
12:30
SV Mattersburg v SKN ST. Polten AUT Bundesliga
23/20 5/2 23/10 84
12:30
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge BEL Jupiler
1/3 17/4 8/1 84
12:30
FK Vardar Skopje v Shkendija MKD Macedonia 1st Division
19/10 85/40 6/5 13
12:30
Mosonmagyarovar v Cegledi VSE HUN 2nd Division
20/21 23/10 5/2 67
12:30
Monza v Teramo ITA Serie C
8/13 85/40 9/2 33
12:30
Albinoleffe v Vis pesaro ITA Serie C
11/10 9/5 12/5 65
12:30
Admira v Wolfsberger AC AUT Bundesliga
27/10 13/5 20/21 86
12:30
Hamilton v Rangers SCO Premier
21/2 19/4 1/4 175
12:30
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle NED Eredivisie
2/7 5/1 9/1 111
12:30
Kf Shkupi Skopje v Sileks Kratovo MKD Macedonia 1st Division
1/2 5/2 19/4 13
12:45
NK Celje v Krsko Posavlje SLN 1 SNL
4/5 9/4 3/1 34
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel v ETSV Weiche Flensburg GER Regionalliga Nord
85/40 12/5 23/20 34
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF SWE Superettan
20/21 5/2 14/5 42
13:00
Vittsjo GIK (W) v Eskilstuna United (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
6/4 12/5 6/4 35
13:00
FK Krupa v Radnik Bn BOS Premier Liga
9/10 11/5 13/5 34
13:00
Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
1/1 13/5 5/2 43
13:00
Slagelse v Frem DEN Division 2
31/20 85/40 13/8 34
13:00
Arsenal (W) v Reading (W) ENG Super League - Women
3/10 18/5 6/1 34
13:00
Laval Stade FC U19 v Vannes U19 U19 League
8/13 3/1 3/1 35
13:00
Lille U19 v Us Orleans U19 U19 League
8/15 3/1 18/5 34
13:00
Salernitana v Perugia ITA Serie B
6/5 2/1 14/5 42
13:00
Celtic LFC (W) v Spartans FC (W) SCO Premier League - Women
1/5 19/4 8/1 14
13:00
Holstein Kiel II v 1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder GER Regionalliga Nord
5/6 13/5 29/10 34
13:00
Fc Smolevichi-sti v FC Isloch BLR Belarus Premier League
21/10 9/5 5/4 34
13:00
Amiens Ac U19 v Dunkerque U19 U19 League
2/7 17/4 6/1 35
13:00
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny v Syzran-2003 RUS Division 2
11/20 27/10 9/2 13
13:00
Syrianska FC v Akropolis IF SWE Division 1
13/10 14/5 13/8 35
13:00
Djurgardens IF v AIK SWE Allsvenskan
11/4 9/4 11/10 68
13:00
Parma v Lazio ITA Serie A
5/1 16/5 3/5 98
13:00
Chievo v Atalanta ITA Serie A
9/2 31/10 3/5 72
13:00
Montpellier v Bordeaux FRA Ligue 1
11/10 85/40 31/10 78
13:00
Ankaragucu v Malatyaspor TUR Super Lig
19/10 11/5 6/4 42
13:00
Auxerre Aj U19 v Fleury Merogis U19 U19 League
1/3 7/2 6/1 34
13:00
Lens U19 v SM Caen U19 U19 League
6/5 27/10 31/20 35
13:00
Sumqayit v Sabah FC AZE Premyer Liqasi
8/13 12/5 4/1 34
13:00
FFC Turbine Potsdam (W) v Bayern Munich (W) GER Bundesliga Women
14/5 13/5 5/6 35
13:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo v Solin CRO Division 2
21/20 23/10 9/4 34
13:00
Asane Fotball v Sogndal NOR Division 1
9/4 13/5 23/20 14
13:00
BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK SWE Allsvenskan
8/11 3/1 7/2 70
13:00
VFL Oldenburg v BSV Rehden GER Regionalliga Nord
9/5 12/5 13/10 34
13:00
Luneburg v VFB Oldenburg GER Regionalliga Nord
2/1 9/4 13/10 34
13:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v HNK Velika Gorica CRO Division 1
21/20 11/5 14/5 34
13:00
Angers U19 v FC Nantes U19 U19 League
85/40 31/10 4/5 35
13:00
Venezia v Hellas Verona ITA Serie B
8/5 2/1 2/1 42
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb II v NK Osijek II CRO Division 2
13/10 2/1 2/1 34
13:00
Hnk Hajduk Split II v Dragovoljac CRO Division 2
4/6 5/2 18/5 34
13:00
Dukla Praha v Kaucuk Opava CZE Gambrinus Liga
11/10 23/10 5/2 34
13:00
Ullensaker / Kisa v Kongsvinger NOR Division 1
6/4 29/10 6/4 14
13:00
Bologna v Torino ITA Serie A
12/5 2/1 29/20 71
13:15
Fenix v CA Atenas De San Carlos URU Primera Division
1/1 12/5 27/10 34
13:30
Stade Tunis v JS Kairouanaise TUN League 1
7/10 9/4 21/5 34
13:30
Etoile Metlaoui v US Ben Guerdane TUN League 1
23/20 2/1 12/5 34
13:30
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg GER Bundesliga
9/10 13/5 17/5 78
13:30
Tweedmouth v Leith SCO Lowland
12/1 9/1 1/20 1
13:30
Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Plock POL Ekstraklasa
11/8 13/5 7/4 39
13:30
Arzachena v Alessandria ITA Serie C
2/1 15/8 13/10 34
13:30
Kdc Karabukspor v Altay Izmir TUR 1.Lig
18/1 5/1 2/11 33
13:30
Club S. Sfaxien v Club Africain TUN League 1
21/20 85/40 13/5 34
13:30
Spartak Moscow v Arsenal Tula RUS Premier
1/2 29/10 11/2 15
13:30
Vlasim v FK Varnsdorf CZE Div 2
4/5 5/2 16/5 13
13:30
Brozany v FK Litomerice CZE Div 3
11/8 13/5 6/4 13
14:00
Santa Iria v Praiense POR Portuguese Cup
15/4 12/5 4/5 34
14:00
Sao Martinho v Moreirense POR Portuguese Cup
9/2 11/4 13/20 34
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk v Chornomorets Odessa UKR Vyscha Liga
8/11 21/10 7/2 34
14:00
Jamshedpur v Atletico De Kolkata IND Super League
5/4 11/5 19/10 34
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi v Metallurg Rustavi GEO Umaglesi Liga
1/3 16/5 8/1 13
14:00
Nea Salamis v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1st Division
13/5 12/5 5/6 35
14:00
Limianos v Sporting Clube Da Covilha POR Portuguese Cup
7/2 5/2 4/5 34
14:00
Estoril Praia v Tondela POR Portuguese Cup
13/8 9/4 13/8 34
14:00
Leixoes v Amarante POR Portuguese Cup
2/5 10/3 8/1 35
14:00
Union Titus Petange v Jeunesse Esch LUX National Division
2/1 5/2 1/1 13
14:00
FK Dinamo Vranje v FK Backa Backa Palanka SRB Super Liga
8/13 13/5 19/4 34
14:00
FC Lugano v St Gallen SWI Super League
21/20 27/10 23/10 39
14:00
Vejle v FC Copenhagen DEN Superligaen
11/2 33/10 1/2 43
14:00
Mirandela v Feirense POR Portuguese Cup
9/2 13/5 4/6 34
14:00
Sporting Farense v Arouca POR Portuguese Cup
7/4 21/10 17/10 34
14:00
Moura v Maritimo POR Portuguese Cup
6/1 3/1 1/2 34
14:00
Fatima v Boavista POR Portuguese Cup
6/1 3/1 1/2 34
14:00
Casa Pia v Angrense POR Portuguese Cup
4/11 18/5 17/2 35
14:00
Montalegre v Oriental POR Portuguese Cup
85/40 2/1 29/20 34
14:00
Cd Lugo v Gimnastic Tarragona ESP La Liga Segunda
4/5 5/2 19/5 17
14:00
Vilafranquense v Anadia POR Portuguese Cup
17/20 12/5 17/5 34
14:00
Pacos Ferreira v GD Gafanha POR Portuguese Cup
3/10 4/1 10/1 34
14:00
FC Sion v Grasshoppers SWI Super League
5/6 14/5 3/1 39
14:00
Pedras Salgadas v Desportivo Chaves POR Portuguese Cup
11/2 14/5 11/20 34
14:00
Al Faisali v Al Sareeh JOR Jordan League
2/5 29/10 15/2 34
14:00
Basel v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Super League
2/5 21/5 11/2 39
14:00
Lusitano FCV v Nacional POR Portuguese Cup
6/1 3/1 1/2 34
14:00
Fafe v Penafiel POR Portuguese Cup
12/5 11/5 6/5 34
14:00
Armacenenses v Vitoria Setubal POR Portuguese Cup
10/1 18/5 1/3 34
14:00
FC Avan Academy v Pyunik ARM Premier League, Armenia
5/4 23/10 17/10 14
14:00
Silves v GD Chaves B POR Portuguese Cup
11/2 3/1 8/15 34
14:00
RD Agueda v Louletano POR Portuguese Cup
6/5 21/10 13/5 34
14:00
Real Murcia B v Mar Menor ESP Tercera Division Grp 13
85/40 11/5 21/20 13
14:00
Torreense v Rio Ave POR Portuguese Cup
15/2 10/3 2/5 34
14:00
Maria Da Fonte v CD Santa Clara POR Portuguese Cup
21/4 3/1 8/15 35
14:00
CD Guadalajara v Tomelloso ESP Tercera Division Grp 18
1/1 23/10 11/5 13
14:15
Eibar v Athletic Bilbao ESP La Liga Primera
17/10 9/4 9/5 99
14:25
Al Sailiya v Al Shahaniya SC QAT Qatar League
8/15 10/3 4/1 34
14:30
Rende v Bisceglie 1913 ITA Serie C
20/23 21/10 14/5 34
14:30
Pordenone v AC Renate ITA Serie C
13/20 9/4 19/5 34
14:30
Pro Vercelli v Us Citta Di Pontedera ITA Serie C
5/6 21/10 3/1 34
14:30
Dunav Ruse v Lokomotiv Plovdiv BUL A League
7/5 21/10 19/10 34
14:30
Arezzo v Albissola ITA Serie C
8/15 12/5 19/4 34
14:30
Pro Patria v Piacenza Calcio ITA Serie C
12/5 19/10 11/10 34
14:30
Tudelano v Real Sociedad B ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
7/4 19/10 31/20 13
14:30
Racing Santander B v Cd Laredo ESP Tercera Division Grp 3
1/1 21/10 23/10 13
14:30
CF Briviesca v SC Uxama ESP Tercera Division Grp 8
3/4 5/2 14/5 14
14:30
Juventus U23 v Siena ITA Serie C
8/5 19/10 31/20 34
14:30
Ravenna v Feralpisalo ITA Serie C
6/5 9/5 9/4 33
14:30
Pistoiese v Novara ITA Serie C
15/8 2/1 13/10 34
14:45
Al-Fahaheel v Al Qadsia KUW Kuwait League
21/2 5/1 2/13 34
14:45
Fortuna Sittard v De Graafschap NED Eredivisie
13/20 33/10 15/4 67
15:00
AS Saint Etienne v Rennes FRA Ligue 1
5/4 23/10 12/5 78
15:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega v UD Logrones ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
5/2 2/1 11/10 13
15:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Gorenjska SLN 1 SNL
1/11 6/1 16/1 33
15:00
Alondras v CD Boiro ESP Tercera Division Grp 1
21/20 9/4 21/10 13
15:00
UD Gijon Industrial v Covadonga ESP Tercera Division Grp 2
5/2 11/5 37/40 13
15:00
Balmazujvaros v Gyori ETO HUN 2nd Division
13/10 21/10 19/10 34
15:00
Everton v Crystal Palace ENG Premier League
17/20 13/5 19/5 86
15:00
Real Union De Irun v Arenas Club De Getxo ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
13/10 2/1 2/1 13
15:00
Ejea v Cornella ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
7/4 7/4 31/20 12
15:00
Langreo v Cultural De Durango ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
3/4 11/5 7/2 13
15:00
CD El Ejido 2012 v San Fernando CD Isleno ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
9/5 19/10 11/8 13
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias v FC Botosani ROM Divizia A
5/4 11/5 11/5 34
15:00
Celik Zenica v Siroki Brijeg BOS Premier Liga
11/8 11/5 8/5 34
15:00
Keshla Fc v Zira FK AZE Premyer Liqasi
5/4 19/10 2/1 34
15:00
El Porvenir v Excursionistas BsAs ARG Prim C Metro
7/5 9/5 15/8 34
15:00
Atletico Tordesillas v Almazan ESP Tercera Division Grp 8
8/15 29/10 19/5 13
15:00
Csakvar v Vac FC HUN 2nd Division
1/1 21/10 13/5 34
15:00
Santiago Wanderers v Copiapo CHI Primera B
8/15 11/4 9/2 34
15:00
Hamilton A. (W) v Stirling Univ (W) SCO Premier League - Women
31/20 14/5 23/20 14
15:00
FC Slovan Liberec v Slavia Prague CZE Gambrinus Liga
19/5 5/2 3/4 34
15:00
Austria Vienna v SK Sturm Graz AUT Bundesliga
13/10 5/2 19/10 42
15:00
CAYB Berrechid v FAR Rabat MOR Super League , Morocco
2/1 2/1 11/8 34
15:00
Deportes Iquique v San Luis Quillota CHI Primera
13/20 14/5 21/5 38
15:00
Calahorra v Izarra ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
23/20 21/10 11/5 13
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna II v S.S.Reyes ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
6/4 2/1 7/4 13
15:00
FC Chayka v Angusht RUS Division 2
2/13 11/2 11/1 1
15:00
Ecija v Cadiz B ESP Tercera Division Grp 10
11/8 2/1 7/4 13
15:00
SG Sacavenense v Deportivo Aves POR Portuguese Cup
17/4 11/4 4/6 34
15:00
CE Sabadell v Teruel ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
20/23 2/1 3/1 13
15:00
CD Castellon v Valencia Mestalla ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
11/8 19/10 9/5 13
15:00
CD Alcoyano v Atletico Levante ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
8/11 85/40 7/2 13
15:00
Salmantino v Rapido Bouzas ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
4/7 5/2 19/4 13
15:00
Burgos v Pontevedra ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
5/4 19/10 9/4 12
15:00
Gyirmot SE v Monori SE HUN 2nd Division
9/20 31/10 5/1 34
15:00
Barnechea v San Felipe CHI Primera B
9/5 85/40 11/8 34
15:10
Glasgow City LFC (W) v Hibernian LFC (W) SCO Premier League - Women
6/5 5/2 13/8 13
15:15
Levadiakos v Xanthi GRE Super League
11/8 15/8 11/5 36
15:30
Kalmar FF v IFK Norrkoping SWE Allsvenskan
3/1 13/5 37/40 68
15:30
IF Elfsborg v GIF Sundsvall SWE Allsvenskan
11/8 5/2 19/10 68
15:30
NK Lokomotiva v Hajduk Split CRO Division 1
13/8 23/10 13/8 34
15:30
Dinamo Brest v Torpedo Minsk BLR Belarus Premier League
2/15 19/4 14/1 33
15:30
UE Olot v Unio Esportiva De Lleida ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
6/5 15/8 21/10 13
15:30
Trelleborgs FF v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
23/10 5/2 23/20 69
15:30
IK Brage v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Superettan
31/20 5/2 8/5 43
15:30
Los Barrios v Ceuta ESP Tercera Division Grp 10
7/4 21/10 13/10 13
16:00
Atletico Madrid (W) v Madrid CFF (W) ESP Women Superliga
1/16 7/1 17/1 14
16:00
Albacete v Almeria ESP La Liga Segunda
7/5 2/1 23/10 17
16:00
KV Oostende v Gent BEL Jupiler
12/5 27/10 21/20 43
16:00
FC Villanovense v Granada CF B ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
31/20 9/5 17/10 12
16:00
Ranheim v Bodo/Glimt NOR Tippeligaen
9/5 5/2 29/20 68
16:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi v Kolkheti 1913 Poti GEO Umaglesi Liga
2/15 11/2 14/1 13
16:00
Sakaryaspor v Sancaktepe Belediye TUR 2.Lig
11/8 11/5 8/5 1
16:00
Levanger v Floroe NOR Division 1
23/20 27/10 85/40 13
16:00
Sandnes Ulf v Nest-Sotra NOR Division 1
21/20 11/4 23/10 13
16:00
Aris v PAOK GRE Super League
13/5 2/1 23/20 38
16:00
Legia Warsaw v Wisla Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
7/10 11/4 15/4 38
16:00
Lillestrom v Rosenborg NOR Tippeligaen
21/10 13/5 6/5 69
16:00
Valerenga v Kristiansund NOR Tippeligaen
4/7 33/10 9/2 66
16:00
Apoel Nicosia v AEL Limassol FC CYP 1st Division
13/20 12/5 7/2 34
16:00
FK Krasnodar v FC Akhmat Grozny RUS Premier
4/7 14/5 19/4 15
16:00
FC Brno v FK Banik Sokolov CZE Div 2
4/9 33/10 11/2 13
16:00
Real Murcia v Talavera ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
3/4 2/1 15/4 12
16:00
Tromso IL v Start IK NOR Tippeligaen
21/20 13/5 5/2 58
16:00
Haugesund v Odd Grenland NOR Tippeligaen
21/20 5/2 13/5 66
16:00
AGF v Aalborg DEN Superligaen
11/8 12/5 2/1 42
16:00
Sporting Cristal v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Clausura
4/11 31/10 6/1 35
16:00
Sant Andreu v Pobla Mafumet ESP Tercera Division Grp 5
37/40 21/10 13/5 13
16:00
Borussia M'gladbach v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
8/13 7/2 21/5 72
16:00
Notodden v Strommen NOR Division 1
23/10 11/4 21/20 13
16:00
Guijuelo v Coruxo ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
11/10 2/1 12/5 13
16:00
CD Badajoz v Linense ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
1/1 19/10 13/5 13
16:00
Goztepe v Besiktas TUR Super Lig
12/5 5/2 11/10 42
16:00
El Palo v Alhaurin Torre ESP Tercera Division Grp 9
1/7 5/1 12/1 13
16:00
Chertanovo-M v FK Dolgie Prudy RUS Division 2
17/4 29/10 8/15 14
16:00
Mjondalen IF v Jerv NOR Division 1
1/2 17/5 21/4 14
16:00
Fiorentina v Cagliari ITA Serie A
8/13 29/10 11/2 79
16:00
CF Reus Deportiu v Rayo Majadahonda ESP La Liga Segunda
13/10 19/10 27/10 17
16:15
Estudiantes LP v Club Atletico Tucuman ARG Primera Division
11/8 2/1 12/5 42
16:15
Sodupe v Ordizia KE ESP Tercera Division Grp 4
1/1 2/1 5/2 13
16:30
Recreativo v Almeria B ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
4/6 85/40 4/1 13
16:30
Istanbulspor v Giresunspor TUR 1.Lig
13/8 23/10 13/8 34
16:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona v Giana Erminio ITA Serie C
6/5 19/10 85/40 34
16:30
SD Huesca v Espanyol ESP La Liga Primera
31/10 5/2 1/1 99
16:30
FC Oleksandria v Karpaty Lviv UKR Vyscha Liga
17/20 21/10 29/10 34
16:30
Atletico Sanluqueno v CD Don Benito ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
9/10 2/1 29/10 13
16:30
Al Jazeera (Jor) v Ramtha Club JOR Jordan League
2/5 29/10 15/2 34
16:30
Imolese v Rimini ITA Serie C
6/4 19/10 17/10 34
16:35
Al Kharitiyath v Al-khor QAT Qatar League
2/1 5/2 23/20 35
17:00
RSB Berkane v Husa Hassania Agadir MOR Super League , Morocco
23/20 19/10 13/5 34
17:00
Hercules v Badalona ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
1/2 5/2 5/1 13
17:00
Lobos Buap v Chivas Guadalajara MEX Mexican Primera
7/4 23/10 31/20 34
17:00
CSKA Sofia v Etar Veliko Tarnovo BUL A League
1/4 4/1 11/1 33
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Bnei Sakhnin ISR Premier League
6/5 2/1 9/5 34
17:05
Grecia v Carmelita COS Primera Costa Rica
8/13 27/10 33/10 35
17:05
Al Arabi (KUW) v Al-jahra KUW Kuwait League
9/20 16/5 21/5 34
17:30
OFI v Olympiakos Piraus GRE Super League
6/1 31/10 4/9 38
17:35
Defensores De Belgrano v Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors ARG Nacional B
5/4 19/10 27/10 32
18:00
CS U Craiova v FCSB ROM Divizia A
13/8 23/10 8/5 34
18:00
Antofagasta v Audax Italiano CHI Primera
9/10 12/5 31/10 38
18:00
Sporting Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem BEL Jupiler
1/1 13/5 5/2 43
18:00
Stabaek IF v Brann NOR Tippeligaen
2/1 5/2 13/10 69
18:00
Real Zaragoza v CD Tenerife ESP La Liga Segunda
13/10 9/4 9/4 17
18:00
Ashdod v Beitar Jerusalem ISR Premier League
12/5 11/5 9/10 34
18:30
Dep. Municipal v Comerciantes Unidos PER Torneo Clausura
8/15 27/10 4/1 34
18:30
Pro Piacenza v Cuneo ITA Serie C
20/23 2/1 3/1 34
18:30
Colegiales v Justo Jose Urquiza ARG Primera B Metropolitana
6/4 9/5 19/10 32
18:30
Argentinos Juniors v Union ARG Primera Division
9/4 9/5 31/20 40
18:30
Cadiz v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Segunda
7/5 19/10 12/5 16
18:30
Inter Milan v AC Milan ITA Serie A
31/20 9/4 2/1 99
18:45
Real Betis v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
13/20 3/1 19/4 97
19:00
Aurora Cochabamba v Bolivar BOL Bolivia Primera
12/5 13/5 20/21 34
19:00
Racing Club Montevideo (URU) v Liverpool Montevideo (URU) URU Primera Division
17/10 9/4 8/5 34
19:00
Orlando City v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
33/10 31/10 3/4 69
19:00
DC United v New York City USA Major League Soccer
13/10 11/4 15/8 69
19:00
Palmeiras v Ceara CE BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
4/11 7/2 9/1 42
19:00
Deportivo Tolima v Leones FC COL Primera A
4/11 16/5 19/2 34
19:00
Nacional Potosi v Real Potosi BOL Bolivia Primera
3/4 14/5 31/10 34
19:00
FC Felgueiras v Sporting Braga POR Portuguese Cup
25/1 7/1 2/17 34
19:00
Progreso v Boston River URU Primera Division
13/10 23/10 2/1 34
19:00
Ca River Plate v Montevideo Wanderers URU Primera Division
31/20 5/2 8/5 35
19:00
Rampla Jrs v Danubio URU Primera Division
21/10 9/4 13/10 34
19:00
Atlanta United v Chicago Fire USA Major League Soccer
1/4 11/2 10/1 70
19:00
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls USA Major League Soccer
6/4 11/4 13/8 69
19:00
Nice v Marseille FRA Ligue 1
9/4 13/5 6/5 80
19:00
Lecce v Palermo ITA Serie B
9/5 2/1 9/5 42
19:00
CA Torque v CA Cerro URU Primera Division
11/10 12/5 9/4 34
19:00
Montreal Impact v Toronto FC USA Major League Soccer
8/11 16/5 33/10 69
19:00
Wydad Casablanca v Mouloudia Oujda MOR Super League , Morocco
4/9 29/10 6/1 34
19:00
CDSC Iberia v Indep Cauquenes CHI Segunda
4/7 27/10 15/4 35
19:00
Fluminense RJ v Atletico MG BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
31/20 11/5 15/8 42
19:00
EC Vitoria v Corinthians BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
11/8 2/1 23/10 42
20:00
Portuguesa Fc v Carabobo VEN Primera Division
7/5 11/5 9/5 34
20:00
Aragua Fc v Zulia FC VEN Primera Division
31/20 85/40 17/10 34
20:00
Santiago Morning v La Serena CHI Primera B
3/4 23/10 7/2 34
20:00
Estudiantes Merida v Atletico Venezuela VEN Primera Division
4/6 13/5 19/5 34
20:00
Academia Puerto Cabello v Deportivo Tachira VEN Primera Division
11/5 12/5 11/10 34
20:00
Trujillanos v Estudiantes De Caracas VEN Primera Division
4/6 5/2 4/1 34
20:00
Anzoategui v Deportivo Lara VEN Primera Division
8/5 2/1 7/4 34
20:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza v Sarmiento ARG Nacional B
29/20 19/10 23/10 32
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
31/20 17/10 12/5 32
20:00
Dvo Metropolitano v Monagas VEN Primera Division
29/20 85/40 9/5 34
20:00
Mineros De Guayana v Deportivo La Guaira VEN Primera Division
5/4 9/4 2/1 34
20:00
Sol De America (Par) v Cerro Porteno PAR Primera Division
18/5 13/5 7/10 34
20:00
Caracas FC v Zamora FC VEN Primera Division
7/5 21/10 19/10 34
20:30
Coquimbo v San Marcos Arica CHI Primera B
11/20 13/5 19/4 34
20:45
Independiente v Huracan BA ARG Primera Division
20/21 21/10 7/2 40
21:00
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City USA Major League Soccer
5/4 27/10 2/1 69
21:00
America De Cali v Aguilas Doradas COL Primera A
1/1 85/40 31/10 34
21:00
Alianza Lima v Melgar PER Torneo Clausura
5/6 9/4 14/5 34
21:00
Nublense v Rangers De Talca CHI Primera B
13/10 21/10 15/8 34
21:00
Minnesota United v LA Galaxy USA Major League Soccer
85/40 31/10 21/20 70
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids USA Major League Soccer
20/23 3/1 11/4 69
21:00
Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders USA Major League Soccer
7/4 14/5 11/8 69
21:00
Gualaceo SC v Fuerza Amarilla ECU Primera B
13/10 85/40 7/4 1
21:00
Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps USA Major League Soccer
4/11 19/4 6/1 70
21:00
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake USA Major League Soccer
7/10 33/10 10/3 69
21:15
San Jose (Bol) v Jorge Wilstermann BOL Bolivia Primera
7/10 11/4 7/2 35
21:30
Pumas v Tigres UANL MEX Mexican Primera
11/5 23/10 5/4 34
21:30
Emelec v Deportivo Macara ECU Primera A , Ecuador
7/10 13/5 17/4 34

Football Odds Today

With hundreds of games every week, covering football betting across dozens of leagues over the world, you’ll always find the latest and best football matches to bet on here at BetVictor.

And we’ll make sure you don’t have to go far to find what you’re looking for, with today’s football matches and Live Betting opportunities presented as soon as you arrive on our homepage. Our football page also provides a comprehensive list of forthcoming matches, and we’ll also showcase the latest Bet Boosts on offer featuring our enhanced prices as we strive to bring you the best football odds today.

Given the depth of our coverage of the world’s favourite sport, not a day will go by without the chance to place a football wager on everything from Europe’s best leagues - including the English Premier League, Spain’s La Liga and Italy’s Serie A - to the best of the action further afield too, including Major League Soccer Stateside, Japan’s J-League and Brazil’s Brasileiro. Of course we’ll also bring you the action from Europe’s biggest competitions, the Champions League and Europa League, and if it’s International Week you can also count on us having the football odds today from everything from World Cup qualifiers to the latest head-to-heads in the UEFA Nations League.

Whether through our desktop site, mobile or via our app, our range of markets for today’s football matches covers pre-game and even In-Play action at any time of the day, including Match Betting, Both Teams To Score, Correct Score, Total Goals, Goalscorer and Scorecast betting. And if you still can’t find the bet you’re after, hit us up on Twitter with your requested football odds today using the hashtag #PriceItUp, and we’ll do our best to make your dream wager a reality.

Our online football coupons not only bring you unrivalled options from which to complete your football acca with the latest odds for today along with football odds tomorrow.