We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Football | Result & Both Teams to Score

Fri 20 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
18:15
Banik Ostrava v SK Sigma Olomouc CZE Gambrinus Liga
17/4 7/2 10/3 68
18:15
Ayacucho FC v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Clausura
17/5 7/2 17/4 66
18:20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Gorenjska SLN 1 SNL
2/1 15/2 22/1 66
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried AUT Division 1
4/1 7/2 3/1 74
18:30
Mouscron Peruwelz v Standard Liege BEL Jupiler
6/1 15/4 17/5 81
18:30
Belgium (W) v Romania (W) Womens World Cup Qualifiers
17/10 17/1 66/1 69
18:30
Gornik Zabrze v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
16/5 7/2 17/4 37
18:30
Deportivo Riestra v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
13/2 4/1 7/1 30
18:30
Coritiba U20 v Cruzeiro U20 BRA U20 League
17/5 15/4 6/1 32
18:30
Schalke 04 v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
14/5 17/4 17/2 169
18:45
AS Saint Etienne v Montpellier FRA Division 1
17/4 19/5 15/2 96
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Cork City FC IRE Premier League
85/40 17/4 15/2 44
18:45
Biancoscudati Padova v Bassano ITA Serie C
19/5 4/1 8/1 32
18:45
Limerick FC v Galway FC IRE Premier League
10/3 7/2 29/10 43
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Shamrock Rovers IRE Premier League
13/2 4/1 23/10 44
18:45
Prestatyn v Bangor City WAL Welsh Premier League
5/1 4/1 7/4 32
18:45
Dundalk v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
21/10 7/1 20/1 42
19:00
Ards FC v Warrenpoint Town NIR Premier
27/10 7/2 18/5 32
19:00
Bari v Cittadella ITA Serie B
18/5 17/5 5/1 40
19:00
Aberystwyth Town v The New Saints WAL Welsh Premier League
20/1 8/1 7/5 32
19:00
Finn Harps v Drogheda United IRE Premier League
13/5 5/1 12/1 43
19:00
France (W) v England (W) Friendlies (W)
9/2 4/1 8/1 32
19:00
West Ham v Brighton ENG Premier League
10/3 22/5 21/2 102
19:30
Estoril Praia v Boavista POR Primeira Liga
9/2 19/5 7/1 70
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos v Juan Aurich PER Torneo Clausura
23/10 17/4 15/2 33
21:00
San Felipe v Santiago Morning CHI Primera B
19/5 15/4 6/1 32
21:15
Guarani SP v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/1 4/1 9/1 32
Sat 21 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
22:30
Nautico PE v ABC Natal BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
18/5 9/2 12/1 32
22:30
CRB Maceio v Boa Esporte BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/2 4/1 8/1 32
23:30
Louisville City v Bethlehem Steel USL 1
12/5 19/4 21/2 33
23:30
Ceara CE v Figueirense BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/2 5/1 14/1 32
00:00
Monarcas Morelia v Leon MEX Mexican Primera
10/3 7/2 17/5 33
00:00
Correcaminos UAT v Venados FC MEX Liga De Ascenso
7/2 18/5 11/2 32
00:00
Mineros De Zacatecas v Celaya MEX Liga De Ascenso
22/5 15/4 11/2 32
00:00
Rosario Central v Atletico Rafaela ARG Copa Santa Fe
15/4 17/4 10/1 32
00:30
Juventud Unida Universitario v Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza ARG Torneo Federal A
11/2 4/1 15/2 30
01:00
Tecnico Universitario v Imbabura ECU Primera B
9/4 6/1 16/1 33
02:00
Atlas De Guadalajara v Club Tijuana MEX Mexican Primera
17/4 18/5 19/4 32
02:00
Real Monarchs SLC v Sacramento Republic USL 1
11/4 17/4 8/1 32
05:00
Omiya Ardija v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
7/1 4/1 14/5 62
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v Oita Trinita JAP J-2-league
27/10 19/5 6/1 41
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock JAP J-2-league
19/5 7/2 17/4 40
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
19/4 18/5 5/2 62
05:00
Cerezo Osaka v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-1 League
29/10 22/5 10/1 61
05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse JAP J-1 League
3/1 18/5 5/1 62
05:00
Vissel Kobe v Sagan Tosu JAP J-1 League
31/10 15/4 6/1 60
06:00
FC Seoul v Suwon Bluewings SKR K League
16/5 18/5 19/4 37
06:00
Daegu v Incheon United SKR K League
4/1 18/5 11/2 36
06:00
Bucheon v Suwon City SKR K-League Challenge
3/1 15/4 6/1 32
06:00
Asan Mugunghwa FC v Gyeongnam FC SKR K-League Challenge
9/2 18/5 7/2 32
06:00
Jubilo Iwata v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
11/5 17/4 15/2 62
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers SKR K League
17/4 7/2 11/4 37
06:00
Ansan Greeners v Seoul E-Land SKR K-League Challenge
7/2 7/2 4/1 33
06:35
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix AUS A-League
9/5 17/4 7/1 72
07:00
FC Gifu v Tokyo Verdy 1969 JAP J-2-league
17/4 7/2 3/1 41
07:00
FC Tokyo v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
31/10 4/1 15/2 60
07:00
Shonan Bellmare v Ehime FC JAP J-2-league
12/5 22/5 17/2 41
07:30
Yanbian Fude FC v Henan Jianye CHN China Super League
27/10 7/2 17/4 76
08:50
Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
5/2 19/5 13/2 73
09:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar v FK Aktobe KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
19/5 19/5 13/2 32
09:00
FC Kagoshima v Azul Claro Numazu JAP J-3 League
4/1 7/2 31/10 33
09:00
Kayrat v Akzhayik Oral KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
2/1 17/2 28/1 31
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos v Kashima Antlers JAP J-1 League
6/1 15/4 10/3 60
10:00
Taraz v Shakhtyor Karagandy KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
18/5 9/2 11/1 32
10:00
FC Ryukyu v Tokyo 23 FC JAP J-3 League
29/10 19/5 13/2 32
10:00
Istanbulspor v Altinordu TUR 1.Lig
4/1 7/2 17/4 32
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Nagoya Grampus JAP J-2-league
4/1 7/2 14/5 40
10:00
Denizlispor v Adanademirspor TUR 1.Lig
4/1 7/2 18/5 32
10:15
Penafiel v Sporting CP (R) POR Segunda Liga
31/10 15/4 11/2 32
10:30
Rakow Czestochowa v GKS Tychy 71 POL I Liga
29/10 18/5 11/2 32
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig v VFL Bochum GER Bundesliga 2
17/5 18/5 17/4 41
11:00
Osmanlispor v Kdc Karabukspor TUR Super Lig
12/5 4/1 7/1 41
11:00
B 93 v Frem DEN Division 2
19/5 7/2 27/10 32
11:00
Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld GER Bundesliga 2
2/1 17/4 7/1 40
11:00
FSV Frankfurt v KSV Hessen Kassel GER Regionalliga Sudwest
5/1 18/5 16/5 32
11:00
Levante v Getafe ESP La Liga Primera
9/2 15/4 6/1 97
11:00
FC Union Berlin v Greuther Furth GER Bundesliga 2
12/5 4/1 7/1 41
11:15
Hibernian v Celtic SCO League Cup
12/1 11/2 15/8 95
11:30
Mali U17 v Ghana U17 U17 World Cup
10/3 18/5 5/1 32
11:30
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 v VfB Germania Halberstadt GER Regionalliga Nordost
23/10 15/4 5/1 32
11:30
Chelsea v Watford ENG Premier League
9/5 11/2 12/1 100
11:30
Hertha BSC II v ZFC Meuselwitz GER Regionalliga Nordost
3/1 18/5 19/4 33
11:35
Tianjin Quanjian v Hebei CFFC CHN China Super League
17/5 7/2 17/4 76
12:00
SV Meppen v SC Fortuna Koln GER Bundesliga 3
18/5 7/2 4/1 32
12:00
Gefle IF v IK Frej SWE Superettan
85/40 17/4 7/1 40
12:00
1. FC Saarbrucken v VfB Stuttgart II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
19/10 9/2 9/1 32
12:00
SV Werder Bremen II v VfL Sportfreunde Lotte GER Bundesliga 3
4/1 18/5 19/4 32
12:00
KPV Kokkola v OPS-jp FIN Ykkonen
5/4 6/1 12/1 35
12:00
IF Gnistan v FF Jaro FIN Ykkonen
22/5 18/5 23/10 36
12:00
SV Rodinghausen v Wattenscheid GER Regionalliga West
23/10 15/4 5/1 32
12:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim v Spvgg Bayreuth GER Regionalliga Bayern
27/10 7/2 17/4 32
12:00
SC Paderborn 07 v VFR Aalen GER Bundesliga 3
27/10 22/5 9/1 32
12:00
Fc Astoria Walldorf v TSV Steinbach GER Regionalliga Sudwest
22/5 7/2 31/10 33
12:00
1. FC Nurnberg II v Wacker Burghausen GER Regionalliga Bayern
5/2 7/2 19/5 32
12:00
1. FC Magdeburg v SpVgg Unterhaching GER Bundesliga 3
13/5 17/4 8/1 32
12:00
Grankulla IFK v FC Haka FIN Ykkonen
19/4 19/5 7/4 36
12:00
TUS Erndtebruck v 1. FC Koln II GER Regionalliga West
31/10 7/2 4/1 33
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf v TSV Schott Mainz GER Regionalliga Sudwest
23/10 18/5 9/2 32
12:00
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt v Hallescher FC GER Bundesliga 3
5/1 18/5 17/4 32
12:00
Viktoria Koln 1904 v Wegberg Beeck GER Regionalliga West
6/4 13/2 15/1 33
12:00
AC Oulu v EIF FIN Ykkonen
9/5 4/1 6/1 35
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II v Wuppertaler SV Borussia GER Regionalliga West
10/3 18/5 5/1 32
12:00
Preussen Munster v Karlsruhe GER Bundesliga 3
4/1 18/5 11/2 32
12:00
FC Honka v Turku PS FIN Ykkonen
13/5 19/5 6/1 36
12:00
TuS Koblenz v 1899 Hoffenheim II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
19/4 18/5 3/1 33
12:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth II v FC Unterfohring GER Regionalliga Bayern
2/1 22/5 8/1 32
12:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 II v VfB Eichstatt GER Regionalliga Bayern
9/5 22/5 15/2 32
12:00
GAIS Gothenburg v Norrby IF SWE Superettan
5/2 18/5 17/4 40
12:00
Stuttgarter Kickers v Rochling Volklingen GER Regionalliga Sudwest
85/40 17/4 15/2 32
12:00
SV Seligenporten v FC Pipinsried GER Regionalliga Bayern
31/10 7/2 17/4 33
12:00
VfB Lubeck v 1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder GER Regionalliga Nord
27/10 4/1 7/1 32
12:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II v SV Elversberg GER Regionalliga Sudwest
5/1 18/5 15/4 32
12:00
Wurzburger Kickers v SV Wehen Wiesbaden GER Bundesliga 3
9/2 18/5 11/2 32
12:30
Rende v Paganese ITA Serie C
17/4 19/5 7/1 32
12:30
Monopoli v Reggio Calabria ITA Serie C
18/5 4/1 17/2 32
12:30
Akragas v Juve Stabia ITA Serie C
19/4 15/4 11/2 32
13:00
Kolding IF v Dalum DEN Division 2
11/5 19/5 11/2 32
13:00
Parma v Virtus Entella ITA Serie B
31/10 17/4 11/1 40
13:00
Lens v Reims FRA Division 2
19/5 10/3 17/4 40
13:00
Ternana v Ascoli ITA Serie B
3/1 7/2 11/2 40
13:00
Pro Vercelli v Carpi ITA Serie B
9/2 18/5 6/1 40
13:00
Odra Opole v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala POL I Liga
15/4 15/4 11/2 32
13:00
Spezia v Perugia ITA Serie B
22/5 18/5 6/1 40
13:00
Fc Sydvest 05 v IF Lyseng DEN Division 2
15/8 17/4 7/1 32
13:00
Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia BUL A League
5/1 18/5 4/1 32
13:00
Pescara v Avellino ITA Serie B
2/1 18/5 11/2 41
13:00
Cibalia v Slaven Belupo Koprivnica CRO Division 1
11/2 15/4 19/4 32
13:00
Palermo v Novara ITA Serie B
31/10 17/4 10/1 40
13:00
Cesena v Foggia ITA Serie B
10/3 10/3 17/4 40
13:00
Jammerbught FC v Odder Igf DEN Division 2
21/10 4/1 13/2 32
13:00
Venezia v Empoli ITA Serie B
11/2 7/2 19/5 40
13:00
Salernitana v Frosinone ITA Serie B
19/4 17/5 4/1 40
13:00
Fremad v VSK Aarhus DEN Division 2
12/5 15/4 11/2 32
13:00
Eutin 08 v BSV Rehden GER Regionalliga Nord
7/2 7/2 19/5 33
13:00
Levadiakos v PAS Giannina GRE Super League
11/2 19/5 6/1 36
13:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Cracovia Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
19/5 18/5 19/4 36
13:30
Cardiff Met University v Newtown WAL Welsh Premier League
10/3 19/5 13/2 32
13:30
Paks v Mezokovesdi SE HUN Hungary League
12/5 4/1 13/2 33
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates SAF South Africa Premier League
19/4 4/1 7/1 32
13:30
Silkeborg IF v Sonderjyske DEN Superligaen
16/5 7/2 4/1 41
13:30
Borussia M'gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen GER Bundesliga
14/5 7/2 31/10 73
13:30
Debreceni VSC v Haladas HUN Hungary League
5/2 4/1 15/2 33
13:30
Ferencvarosi TC v Ujpest HUN Hungary League
23/10 4/1 13/2 33
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v Stuttgart GER Bundesliga
2/1 19/4 9/1 73
13:30
Cefn Druids AFC v Carmarthen Town WAL Welsh Premier League
3/1 7/2 22/5 33
13:30
Akhisar Belediye v Genclerbirligi TUR Super Lig
13/5 17/4 8/1 40
13:30
Golden Arrows v Ria Stars Polokwane SAF South Africa Premier League
15/4 19/5 7/1 32
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund GER Bundesliga
6/1 4/1 9/4 73
13:30
Vasas v Balmazujvaros HUN Hungary League
13/5 19/5 13/2 33
13:30
Augsburg v Hannover 96 GER Bundesliga
16/5 19/5 6/1 72