We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

Fri 20 Oct
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00
NK Inter Zapresic v Rudes CRO Division 1
11/10 7/10 65
16:00
FK Krumkachy v FC Gorodeya BLR Belarus Premier League
19/20 31/40 66
16:00
FAR Rabat v Difaa El Jadida MOR Super League , Morocco
7/4 2/5 30
16:00
FK Pohronie v Sered SLK 2nd League
4/5 37/40 27
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava v Bohemians 1905 CZE Gambrinus Liga
5/4 8/13 65
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin v Piast Gliwice POL Ekstraklasa
20/23 9/10 74
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad v Radnicki Nis SRB Super Liga
13/10 4/7 65
16:00
Othellos Athienou v Enosis Paralimniou CYP 2nd Division
4/6 11/10 66
16:00
Slovenia (W) v Czech Republic (W) Womens World Cup Qualifiers
4/11 2/1 69
16:00
Al Jazira (UAE) v Al Wasl UAE United Arab Emirates League
4/11 2/1 33
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Uerdingen GER Regionalliga West
4/5 10/11 32
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v SV Darmstadt 98 GER Bundesliga 2
4/6 6/5 40
16:30
TSV Hartberg v Blau Weiss Linz AUT Division 1
4/6 23/20 36
16:30
Trans Narva v Fc Flora Tallinn EST Meistriliiga
4/9 13/8 13
16:30
Al Jazeera (Jor) v Al Ahly (JOR) JOR Jordan League
11/10 4/6 32
16:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
20/23 9/10 36
16:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
4/5 1/1 41
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
4/7 11/8 36
16:30
Al Wihdat JOR v Al Baq'a JOR Jordan League
20/21 31/40 32
16:30
Austria Lustenau v WSG Wattens AUT Division 1
1/2 29/20 36
16:35
Al Arabi (QAT) v Al Sadd QAT Qatar League
1/3 11/5 33
16:45
Dunav Ruse v Botev Plovdiv BUL A League
10/11 5/6 32
16:55
Al Taawon v Al Faisaly Harmah SAU Saudi Premiere
13/20 6/5 32
17:00
TSV Buchbach v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
8/11 1/1 33
17:00
Goztepe v Alanyaspor TUR Super Lig
40/85 13/8 40
17:00
Orebro SK v Halmstad SWE Allsvenskan
1/2 8/5 70
17:00
Wacker Nordhausen v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf GER Regionalliga Nordost
8/11 1/1 33
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
2/5 17/10 32
17:00
Hansa Rostock v VfL Osnabruck GER Bundesliga 3
6/5 8/13 32
17:00
Antalyaspor v Kasimpasa TUR Super Lig
3/5 13/10 40
17:00
Midtjylland v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
40/85 13/8 40
17:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
5/6 10/11 32
17:00
FV Illertissen v FC Augsburg II GER Regionalliga Bayern
3/5 6/5 32
17:00
SC Verl v SV Westfalia Rhynern GER Regionalliga West
8/13 23/20 32
17:00
Cremonese v Brescia ITA Serie B
11/10 8/11 40
17:10
Al-jahra v Al Qadsia KUW Kuwait League
4/7 13/10 32
17:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel v Eintracht Braunschweig II GER Regionalliga Nord
37/40 31/40 32
17:30
Hannover 96 II v TSV Havelse GER Regionalliga Nord
4/5 10/11 32
17:30
FSV Luckenwalde v TSG Neustrelitz GER Regionalliga Nordost
8/13 6/5 32
17:45
Concordia v CS U Craiova ROM Divizia A
29/20 11/20 32
18:00
FC Groningen v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
4/6 23/20 71
18:00
Le Havre v Chateauroux FRA Division 2
31/40 1/1 41
18:00
Orleans v Lorient FRA Division 2
19/20 5/6 40
18:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
7/10 21/20 33
18:00
Zamalek v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
6/4 1/2 32
18:00
Newcastle United U23 v Blackburn Rovers U23 ENG Pro Development League
8/15 7/5 32
18:00
Helmond Sport v Telstar NED Jupiler League
1/2 31/20 36
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
2/5 19/10 37
18:00
Jong PSV v RKC Waalwijk NED Jupiler League
4/7 11/8 36
18:00
AS Nancy v Clermont FRA Division 2
11/8 4/7 40
18:00
Fortuna Sittard v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
4/9 9/5 36
18:00
Birmingham U23 v Barnsley U23 ENG Pro Development League
1/2 29/20 32
18:00
Jong Fc Utrecht v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
13/20 5/4 36
18:00
Paris FC v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
13/10 3/5 40
18:00
Top Oss v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
4/9 7/4 36
18:00
Auxerre v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA Division 2
21/20 3/4 40
18:00
Stoke City U23 v West Bromwich Albion U23 ENG Pro Development League
8/15 7/5 32
18:00
AZ Alkmaar (R) v FC Emmen NED Jupiler League
4/7 11/8 36
18:00
Norwich City U23 v Southampton U23 ENG Pro Development League
1/2 6/4 32
18:00
FC Vaduz v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Challenge League
7/10 11/10 33
18:00
Tours v Sochaux FRA Division 2
1/1 31/40 40
18:00
Almere City v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
8/13 5/4 36
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v De Graafschap NED Jupiler League
4/7 11/8 36
18:00
Nimes v Brest FRA Division 2
4/5 1/1 41
18:00
FC Volendam v NEC Nijmegen NED Jupiler League
3/5 13/10 36
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Bourg-Peronnas FRA Division 2
7/10 11/10 41
18:15
Banik Ostrava v SK Sigma Olomouc CZE Gambrinus Liga
4/5 1/1 33
18:15
Ayacucho FC v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Clausura
4/5 10/11 32
18:20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Gorenjska SLN 1 SNL
3/5 13/10 32
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried AUT Division 1
7/10 11/10 37
18:30
Mouscron Peruwelz v Standard Liege BEL Jupiler
9/10 20/23 40
18:30
Belgium (W) v Romania (W) Womens World Cup Qualifiers
2/9 3/1 32
18:30
Gornik Zabrze v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
31/40 1/1 37
18:30
Deportivo Riestra v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
2/1 4/11 30
18:30
Coritiba U20 v Cruzeiro U20 BRA U20 League
1/1 8/11 32
18:30
Schalke 04 v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
1/1 5/6 98
18:45
AS Saint Etienne v Montpellier FRA Division 1
6/4 8/15 96
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Cork City FC IRE Premier League
8/11 11/10 44
18:45
Biancoscudati Padova v Bassano ITA Serie C
13/10 4/7 32
18:45
Limerick FC v Galway FC IRE Premier League
4/7 7/5 43
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Shamrock Rovers IRE Premier League
8/11 11/10 44
18:45
Prestatyn v Bangor City WAL Welsh Premier League
2/5 9/5 32
18:45
Dundalk v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
8/11 11/10 43
19:00
Ards FC v Warrenpoint Town NIR Premier
11/20 29/20 32
19:00
Bari v Cittadella ITA Serie B
21/20 3/4 40
19:00
Aberystwyth Town v The New Saints WAL Welsh Premier League
1/3 11/5 32
19:00
Finn Harps v Drogheda United IRE Premier League
19/20 17/20 43
19:00
France (W) v England (W) Friendlies (W)
31/20 9/20 32
19:00
West Ham v Brighton ENG Premier League
13/10 4/6 101
19:00
Osasuna v Barcelona B ESP La Liga Segunda
19/20 20/23 17
19:30
Estoril Praia v Boavista POR Primeira Liga
31/20 1/2 70
19:30
Geneto Del Teide (W) v EMF Au Guimar (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
1/8 17/4 9
20:00
UD San Fernando v V De Santa Brigida ESP Tercera Division Grp 12
4/6 11/10 13
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos v Juan Aurich PER Torneo Clausura
7/10 21/20 33
21:00
San Felipe v Santiago Morning CHI Primera B
6/5 4/6 32
21:15
Guarani SP v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
29/20 8/15 32
Sat 21 Oct
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:30
Nautico PE v ABC Natal BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/5 11/20 32
22:30
CRB Maceio v Boa Esporte BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
5/4 8/13 32
23:30
Louisville City v Bethlehem Steel USL 1
5/6 20/21 33
23:30
Ceara CE v Figueirense BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
13/10 4/7 32