Over/Under 2.5 Goals

Tue 19 Mar
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
02:00
UANL Tigres (W) v Santos Laguna (W) MEX Liga MX Femenil (W)
1/4 13/5 35
03:00
Club Tijuana (W) v Lobos BUAP (W) MEX Liga MX Femenil (W)
9/10 4/5 34
07:00
Shanxi Xindu v Dalian Boyang CHN China League 2
8/13 6/5 13
17:30
Petrolul v Energeticianul ROM Divizia B
8/15 11/8 13
18:30
IFK Uddevalla v FC Trollhattan Club Friendly
2/9 14/5 39
19:30
Pro Vercelli v Virtus Entella ITA Serie C
7/4 2/5 32
19:45
Ballymena v Institute NIR Premier
40/85 17/10 33
19:45
Spennymoor v Bradford P A ENG Conference North
7/10 11/10 35
19:45
Warrenpoint Town v Crusaders NIR Premier
1/2 31/20 34
19:45
Berwick Rangers v Peterhead SCO League 2
11/20 7/5 52
19:45
Barnet v Harrogate Town ENG Conference Premiership
9/10 9/10 34
19:45
Leiston FC v Stratford Town ENG Southern Premier League
13/20 23/20 34
19:45
Lowestoft Town v Halesowen Town ENG Southern Premier League
3/4 1/1 35
19:45
Clyde v Elgin City SCO League 2
3/5 13/10 54
19:45
Kings Lynn v Alvechurch ENG Southern Premier League
13/20 23/20 34
19:45
Beaconsfield SYCOB v Merthyr Town ENG Southern Premier League
8/15 7/5 34
19:45
Dundee United v Ross County SCO Championship
4/5 1/1 67
19:45
Witton Albion v Stafford Rangers ENG Northern Premier League
8/13 6/5 34
22:15
Sertaozinho v Santo Andre BRA Brasilian Paulista
11/8 4/7 34
22:15
Union Espanola v Mushuc Runa Copa Sudamericana
13/10 3/5 38
Wed 20 Mar
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:15
Imperatriz MA v Sao Jose MA BRA Maranhense
8/11 1/1 31
23:15
Maranhao v Moto Clube Ma BRA Maranhense
20/21 3/4 34
23:30
Madureira v Flamengo BRA Campeonato Carioca
7/10 11/10 33
00:30
Nacional Potosi v Zulia FC Copa Sudamericana
13/20 6/5 36
00:30
Dep. Municipal v CA Colon Copa Sudamericana
17/10 9/20 39
13:30
Potenza v Sicula Leonzio ITA Serie C
29/20 1/2 34
13:30
Virtus Francavilla v Us Viterbese 1908 ITA Serie C
13/10 4/7 34
18:00
SpVgg Unterhaching v Energie Cottbus GER Bundesliga 3
10/11 5/6 34
18:00
Lyngby v Silkeborg IF DEN Division 1
3/4 21/20 39
19:45
Hitchin Town v Coalville Town ENG Southern Premier League
4/7 13/10 34
19:45
Wales v Trinidad and Tobago INT Friendlies
31/40 1/1 69
19:45
Germany v Serbia INT Friendlies
13/20 6/5 69
Thu 21 Mar
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:00
Chapecoense v Atletico Tubarao BRA Campeonato Catarinense
3/4 20/21 35
23:30
Metropolitano v Figueirense BRA Campeonato Catarinense
3/4 20/21 35
00:30
Avai Florianopolis v Marcilio Dias BRA Campeonato Catarinense
11/10 13/20 34
00:30
Union v Independiente del Valle Copa Sudamericana
19/10 2/5 36
00:30
Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportivo Cali COL Primera A
15/8 2/5 32
11:35
China v Thailand INT Friendlies
15/8 2/5 55
15:00
Kazakhstan v Scotland Euro 2020 - Matches
7/5 4/7 78
17:00
Cyprus v San Marino Euro 2020 - Matches
1/4 3/1 25
18:00
Kosovo v Denmark INT Friendlies
6/5 13/20 68
19:00
US Boulogne v Pau FRA National
7/4 2/5 32
19:00
Lyon Duchere v Chambly-Thelle FRA National
13/10 11/20 34
19:00
Us Quevilly Rouen v Villefranche Sur Saone FRA National
13/8 4/9 33
19:00
Cholet v Marignane US FRA National
5/4 4/7 34
19:00
Jeanne D`arc Drancy v Dunkerque FRA National
7/4 2/5 32
19:00
Bourg-Peronnas v Le Mans FRA National
7/4 2/5 32
19:00
Laval v Avranches FRA National
6/5 3/5 34
19:00
Concarneau v Sannois St Gratien FRA National
29/20 1/2 34
19:30
Rodez v Tours FRA National
8/5 4/9 33
19:45
Slovakia v Hungary Euro 2020 - Matches
13/10 8/13 77
19:45
Belgium v Russia Euro 2020 - Matches
13/20 5/4 79
19:45
Israel v Slovenia Euro 2020 - Matches
11/8 3/5 78
19:45
Croatia v Azerbaijan Euro 2020 - Matches
4/7 7/5 76
19:45
Austria v Poland Euro 2020 - Matches
5/4 13/20 79
19:45
Netherlands v Belarus Euro 2020 - Matches
40/85 17/10 77
19:45
FYR Macedonia v Latvia Euro 2020 - Matches
5/4 13/20 78
19:45
Northern Ireland v Estonia Euro 2020 - Matches
8/5 1/2 78
Fri 22 Mar
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:00
Brusque v Criciuma SC BRA Campeonato Catarinense
11/8 8/15 34
23:30
Joinville v Hercilio Luz FC BRA Campeonato Catarinense
1/1 8/11 34
00:00
USA v Ecuador INT Friendlies
23/20 4/6 69
10:20
Japan v Colombia INT Friendlies
21/20 3/4 57
11:00
South Korea v Bolivia INT Friendlies
21/20 3/4 57
17:00
Bulgaria v Montenegro Euro 2020 - Matches
29/20 11/20 78
18:00
SC Fortuna Koln v VFR Aalen GER Bundesliga 3
21/20 8/11 34
19:05
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT SCO Championship
6/5 13/20 54
19:45
Portugal v Ukraine Euro 2020 - Matches
23/20 7/10 78
19:45
Moldova v France Euro 2020 - Matches
1/2 13/8 65
19:45
Albania v Turkey Euro 2020 - Matches
31/20 8/15 66
19:45
Andorra v Iceland Euro 2020 - Matches
9/10 37/40 64
19:45
Luxembourg v Lithuania Euro 2020 - Matches
7/5 4/7 78
19:45
England v Czech Republic Euro 2020 - Matches
1/1 5/6 77
20:00
Argentina v Venezuela INT Friendlies
7/10 11/10 58
Sat 23 Mar
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00
Peru v Paraguay INT Friendlies
7/5 11/20 57
02:15
Mexico v Chile INT Friendlies
11/10 7/10 57
12:00
Walsall v Barnsley ENG League One
9/10 10/11 62
12:30
Chesterfield v Sutton Utd ENG Conference Premiership
11/10 8/11 34
13:00
1860 Munich v SV Meppen GER Bundesliga 3
20/21 31/40 34
13:00
Hallescher FC v SV Wehen Wiesbaden GER Bundesliga 3
11/10 7/10 34
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena v Uerdingen GER Bundesliga 3
1/1 3/4 34
13:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Wurzburger Kickers GER Bundesliga 3
11/10 7/10 34
13:00
Preussen Munster v SpVgg Unterhaching GER Bundesliga 3
1/1 3/4 34
13:00
Karlsruhe v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
23/20 4/6 34
14:00
Georgia v Switzerland Euro 2020 - Matches
6/5 4/6 66
15:00
Elgin City v Albion Rovers SCO League 2
3/5 13/10 54
15:00
Swindon Town v Morecambe ENG League Two
11/10 3/4 58
15:00
Coventry City v Oxford Utd ENG League One
6/5 4/6 62
15:00
AFC Telford United v Leyton Orient ENG FA Trophy
3/4 20/21 50
15:00
Braintree Town v Bromley ENG Conference Premiership
20/23 37/40 34
15:00
Grimsby Town v Bury ENG League Two
1/1 5/6 58
15:00
Cheltenham Town v Northampton Town ENG League Two
21/20 31/40 58
15:00
Bradford City v Blackpool ENG League One
23/20 7/10 62
15:00
FC Halifax Town v Solihull Moors ENG Conference Premiership
21/20 3/4 34
15:00
Raith Rovers v Dumbarton SCO League 1
4/7 13/10 54
15:00
Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley ENG League One
1/1 4/5 62
15:00
Maidstone Utd v Ebbsfleet United ENG Conference Premiership
11/10 8/11 34
15:00
Edinburgh City v Peterhead SCO League 2
1/1 4/5 54
15:00
Montrose v Stenhousemuir SCO League 1
17/20 37/40 54
15:00
Crawley Town v Lincoln City ENG League Two
21/20 31/40 58
15:00
Colchester v Tranmere Rovers ENG League Two
11/10 3/4 58