We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

To Win And Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Sat 24 Feb
Time Match 1 X 2
18:15
Maritimo v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
17/4 18/5 11/2 129
18:15
Free State Stars v Amazulu SAF South Africa Premier League
22/5 4/1 17/2 32
18:15
Kaizer Chiefs v Bloemfontein Celtic SAF South Africa Premier League
22/5 9/2 12/1 63
18:30
Ferencvarosi TC v Honved HUN Hungary League
5/2 17/4 17/2 32
18:30
Bonsucesso v America RJ BRA Campeonato Carioca
4/1 18/5 9/2 32
18:30
Goytacaz FC v Resende BRA Campeonato Carioca
15/4 7/2 22/5 32
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Haifa ISR Premier League
14/5 19/4 12/1 66
18:30
Limerick FC v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
9/2 15/4 6/1 87
18:45
Heracles v PEC Zwolle NED Eredivisie
29/10 7/2 7/2 70
18:45
Heerenveen v Excelsior Rotterdam NED Eredivisie
23/10 22/5 17/2 71
19:00
Lille v Angers FRA Division 1
9/2 18/5 6/1 73
19:00
Dijon v Caen FRA Division 1
7/2 7/2 5/1 74
19:00
FUS Rabat v Moghreb Tetouan MOR Super League , Morocco
17/4 5/1 15/1 31
19:00
Guabira Santa Cruz v Real Potosi BOL Bolivia Primera
17/10 19/4 9/1 32
19:00
CA Patrocinense v Villa Nova MG BRA Campeanato Mineiro
22/5 19/5 13/2 32
19:00
Nantes v Amiens SC FRA Division 1
17/5 5/1 15/1 74
19:00
Goias v Itumbiara EC BRA Campeonato Goiano
7/2 8/1 35/1 31
19:00
Guingamp v Metz FRA Division 1
3/1 19/5 7/1 73
19:00
Rennes v Troyes FRA Division 1
14/5 9/2 11/1 74
19:00
Floresta EC v Uniclinic BRA Campeonato Cearense
7/2 7/2 4/1 33
19:00
Eupen v Lokeren BEL Jupiler
31/10 18/5 5/1 40
19:00
Uniao Barbarense v Portuguesa Santista BRA Brasilian Paulista
19/2 17/4 7/2 32
19:00
KV Oostende v St Truiden BEL Jupiler
16/5 15/4 6/1 40
19:00
Matonense SP v EC Sao Bernardo BRA Brasilian Paulista
9/2 18/5 9/2 32
19:00
Auto Esporte v Atletico Cajazeirense PB BRA Campeonato Paraibano
8/1 4/1 4/1 32
19:30
Macae v Bangu Atletico Clube BRA Campeonato Carioca
5/1 18/5 9/2 32
19:30
Longford Town v Cobh Ramblers IRE First Division
7/2 19/5 13/2 32
19:30
Waasland-Beveren v Gent BEL Jupiler
5/1 18/5 29/10 41
19:30
Cruzeiro v Boa Esporte BRA Campeanato Mineiro
3/1 13/2 21/1 32
19:30
Cracovia Krakow v Legia Warsaw POL Ekstraklasa
15/2 4/1 29/10 36
19:45
Barcelona v Girona ESP La Liga Primera
8/5 8/1 22/1 94
19:45
Inter Milan v Benevento ITA Serie A
31/20 15/2 22/1 93
19:45
VVV Venlo v Vitesse Arnhem NED Eredivisie
6/1 15/4 18/5 69
20:00
Lanus v Rosario Central ARG Primera Division
8/1 4/1 4/1 40
20:00
Club Deportivo Moron v C.A. Aldosivi ARG Nacional B
6/1 4/1 17/2 30
20:00
Audax SP v Guarani SP BRA Brasilian Paulista
8/1 4/1 3/1 32
20:00
C.S.D. Defensa Y Justicia v Patronato ARG Primera Division
14/5 5/1 13/1 40
20:00
Acassuso v Ca Fenix Buenos Aires ARG Primera B Metropolitana
5/1 15/4 11/2 32
20:00
Corinthians v Palmeiras BRA Brasilian Paulista
11/2 15/4 11/2 32
20:00
Los Andes v Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu ARG Nacional B
9/2 17/4 9/1 32
20:00
Rampla Jrs v Defensor Sporting URU Primera Division
7/1 19/5 16/5 32
20:00
Bahia de Feira v Vitoria Da Conquista BRA Campeonato Baiano
31/10 4/1 8/1 32
20:00
Estudiantes Caseros v Club Atletico Atlanta ARG Primera B Metropolitana
6/1 19/5 6/1 31
20:00
Carmelita v Herediano COS Primera Costa Rica
9/1 17/4 29/10 32
20:00
Sacachispas v UAI Urquiza ARG Primera B Metropolitana
11/2 15/4 19/4 32
20:00
Fluminense RJ v Flamengo BRA Campeonato Carioca
19/5 18/5 5/1 32
20:05
C.A. Platense v Almirante Brown ARG Primera B Metropolitana
10/3 9/2 11/1 32
20:15
Patriotas FC v Alianza Petrolera COL Primera A
19/5 11/2 18/1 32
20:30
Pacos Ferreira v Benfica POR Primeira Liga
16/1 6/1 11/5 72
20:30
Union Comercio v Dep. Municipal PER Torneo de Verano
18/5 15/4 6/1 32
20:45
Independiente FBC v Luqueno PAR Primera Division
17/4 7/2 4/1 32
21:00
CS Estudiantes v Club Almagro ARG Nacional B
13/2 4/1 7/1 30
21:00
Independiente del Valle v Aucas ECU Primera A , Ecuador
27/10 22/5 9/1 32
21:00
Estudiantes De Caracas v Zamora FC VEN Primera Division
7/1 19/5 19/5 32
21:00
Rio Claro SP v CA Penapolense BRA Brasilian Paulista
10/3 15/4 6/1 32
21:00
San Luis Quillota v Palestino CHI Primera
3/1 7/2 4/1 37
21:15
The Strongest v Royal Pari BOL Bolivia Primera
9/5 10/1 33/1 31
21:30
Sport Recife v Vitoria PE BRA Campeonato Pernambucano
23/10 19/4 10/1 33
21:30
CD Pasaquina v Sonsonate FC ELS Primera Division
16/5 7/2 4/1 33
22:00
Montreal Impact v New York City Club Friendly
18/5 7/2 15/4 36
22:00
Tiradentes v Ceara CE BRA Campeonato Cearense
10/1 19/4 85/40 33
22:00
Batatais v Nacional SP BRA Brasilian Paulista
10/3 15/4 11/2 32
22:00
Sertaozinho v XV de Piracicaba BRA Brasilian Paulista
19/5 18/5 5/1 32
22:00
Gremio v Novo Hamburgo BRA Campeonato Gaucho
16/5 11/2 17/1 32
22:00
Villa Dalmine v C.S.D. Flandria ARG Nacional B
15/4 17/4 10/1 32
22:00
Coruripe Al v Santa Rita AL BRA Campeonato Alagoano
23/10 9/2 19/2 33
22:00
Marilia v Atibaia SP BRA Brasilian Paulista
6/1 19/5 5/1 32
22:00
Penarol v Liverpool Montevideo (URU) URU Primera Division
85/40 5/1 12/1 33
22:05
Atletico Rafaela v Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza ARG Nacional B
10/3 9/2 21/2 32
22:15
Velez Sarsfield v River Plate (Arg) ARG Primera Division
13/2 19/5 17/4 40
22:30
Aguilas Doradas v Independiente Medellin COL Primera A
6/1 19/5 5/1 32
22:45
Operario MT v Pocone MT BRA Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
13/5 9/2 10/1 32
22:45
Sport Huancayo v Sport Boys PER Torneo de Verano
13/5 19/4 12/1 32
Sun 25 Feb
Time Match 1 X 2
23:00
Zacatepec Morelos v UAEM MEX Liga De Ascenso
7/2 17/4 19/2 32
23:00
Portuguesa Fc v Dvo Metropolitano VEN Primera Division
4/1 17/4 9/1 32
23:00
Queretaro FC v Deportivo Toluca MEX Mexican Primera
11/2 18/5 19/5 32
23:00
San Francisco FC v CD Arabe Unido PAN - Primera Division
17/2 4/1 4/1 32
23:00
Sol De America (Par) v 3 De Febrero PAR Primera Division
16/5 4/1 15/2 32
23:00
Lobos Buap v Veracruz MEX Mexican Primera
29/10 18/5 5/1 33
23:00
EC Barretos v Capivariano SP BRA Brasilian Paulista
17/4 15/4 6/1 32
23:30
Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera CHI Primera
9/4 4/1 7/1 36
00:00
Nacional Potosi v Sport Boys Warnes BOL Bolivia Primera
21/10 19/4 21/2 32
00:30
Sao Caetano v Sao Bento BRA Brasilian Paulista
6/1 19/5 5/1 32
00:30
Club Atletico Tucuman v CA Tigre ARG Primera Division
15/4 15/4 6/1 40
00:45
Deportivo Cali v Millonarios Bogota COL Primera A
17/4 19/5 7/1 32
01:00
Tigres UANL v Monarcas Morelia MEX Mexican Primera
13/5 22/5 9/1 32
01:00
Cafetaleros Tapachula v Mineros De Zacatecas MEX Liga De Ascenso
19/5 7/2 17/4 32
01:00
Melgar v Binacional PER Torneo de Verano
85/40 19/4 19/2 32
01:00
Celaya v Correcaminos UAT MEX Liga De Ascenso
7/2 17/4 9/1 32
01:06
Pachuca v Leon MEX Mexican Primera
21/10 15/4 9/2 32
02:00
Tampico Madero v Juarez MEX Liga De Ascenso
17/4 18/5 11/2 32
03:00
Club America v Club Tijuana MEX Mexican Primera
29/10 22/5 10/1 32
03:35
Hawkes Bay v Canterbury United NEW Football Championship
17/4 18/5 21/10 32
04:00
Vegalta Sendai v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
11/2 15/4 16/5 58
04:00
Sunshine Coast Fire v Brisbane Roar U21 AUS NPL Queensland
9/2 4/1 11/8 33
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka v FC Gifu JAP J-2-league
29/10 17/4 17/2 40
04:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers JAP J-1 League
15/2 17/4 23/10 64
05:00
Tochigi SC v Oita Trinita JAP J-2-league
11/2 15/4 19/4 40
05:00
Ehime FC v Zweigen Kanazawa JAP J-2-league
17/4 18/5 11/2 40
05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Montedio Yamagata JAP J-2-league
11/2 15/4 11/2 40