To Win And Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Mon 18 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
11:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk v Shakhtyor Karagandy KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
6/1 19/5 5/1 32
12:00
Sweden v South Korea World Cup Matches
19/4 17/4 19/2 101
14:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Vitebsk BLR Belarus Premier League
4/1 9/2 11/1 32
14:00
CSKA Sofia v Etar Veliko Tarnovo Club Friendly
13/8 15/2 19/1 33
15:00
Slavia Sofia v Rabotnicki Club Friendly
23/10 4/1 13/2 35
15:00
Belgium v Panama World Cup Matches
5/2 9/1 35/1 101
15:45
FC Gomel v Fc Smolevichi-sti BLR Belarus Premier League
9/2 22/5 11/1 31
16:30
Linkopings FC (W) v Djurgardens IF DFF (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
5/2 22/5 9/1 32
17:00
GAIS Gothenburg v Degerfors SWE Superettan
16/5 7/2 17/4 41
17:00
Umea FC v Tegs SK SWE Division 1
4/1 7/2 29/10 32
17:45
FC Isloch v Dinamo Brest BLR Belarus Premier League
17/2 4/1 18/5 32
18:00
Tunisia v England World Cup Matches
19/1 6/1 16/5 85
Tue 19 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Remo PA v Atletico Acreano BRA Serie C
5/1 15/4 11/2 32
22:00
CA Linense v Novorizontino BRA Serie D
13/5 7/2 19/5 32
00:15
Santa Cruz FC v Nautico PE BRA Serie C
17/4 19/5 13/2 32
00:15
Independiente del Valle v Deportivo Cuenca ECU Primera A , Ecuador
5/2 19/4 21/2 32
00:30
Houston Dynamo v Minnesota United USA US Open Cup
7/4 5/1 11/1 32
12:00
Colombia v Japan World Cup Matches
15/4 19/4 13/1 101
15:00
Poland v Senegal World Cup Matches
19/4 19/5 7/1 101
17:00
Varbergs BoIS FC v Helsingborg SWE Superettan
6/1 19/5 11/4 41
18:00
Russia v Egypt World Cup Matches
17/4 4/1 8/1 81
18:00
Stjarnan Gardabae v IBV Vestmannaeyjar ICE Premier league
7/4 9/2 8/1 32
Wed 20 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
22:15
Ponte Preta v CSA BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
18/5 17/4 9/1 32
00:30
Avai Florianopolis v Guarani SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
15/4 17/4 19/2 32
10:00
Albirex Niigata (JPN) v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-2-league
5/1 15/4 5/1 40
12:00
Portugal v Morocco World Cup Matches
16/5 9/2 11/1 76
15:00
Uruguay v Saudi Arabia World Cup Matches
5/2 11/1 45/1 77
15:30
FF Jaro v FC Haka FIN Ykkonen
5/2 19/5 6/1 36
15:30
Klubi-04 v EIF FIN Ykkonen
11/2 15/4 18/5 34
15:30
AC Kajanni v HIFK Helsinki FIN Ykkonen
11/2 15/4 11/4 35
15:30
KPV Kokkola v KTP FIN Ykkonen
13/5 17/4 8/1 35
15:30
AC Oulu v JJK Jyvaskyla FIN Ykkonen
5/2 4/1 13/2 36
15:30
KuPS v HJK Helsinki FIN Veikkausliiga
6/1 19/5 14/5 40
15:30
Turku PS v FC Inter Turku FIN Veikkausliiga
19/4 18/5 15/4 40
15:30
FC Honka v SJK FIN Veikkausliiga
18/5 19/5 13/2 40
15:30
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn FIN Veikkausliiga
19/5 15/4 6/1 40
15:30
Tampereen Ilves-Kissat v FC Lahti FIN Veikkausliiga
5/1 15/4 11/2 40
18:00
Iran v Spain World Cup Matches
55/1 11/1 16/5 77
20:00
Valur Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur ICE Premier league
29/10 18/5 9/2 33
Thu 21 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
12:00
Denmark v Australia World Cup Matches
18/5 17/4 19/2 75
14:30
PS Kemi Kings v RoPS Rovaniemi PS FIN Veikkausliiga
6/1 15/4 7/2 40
15:00
France v Peru World Cup Matches
12/5 5/1 12/1 77
18:00
Argentina v Croatia World Cup Matches
18/5 4/1 15/2 75
Fri 22 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
22:15
Brasil RS v Criciuma SC BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/1 19/5 7/1 32
00:30
Goias v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/2 4/1 8/1 32
12:00
Brazil v Costa Rica World Cup Matches
31/10 12/1 60/1 65
15:00
Nigeria v Iceland World Cup Matches
11/2 15/4 5/1 77
18:00
Serbia v Switzerland World Cup Matches
6/1 15/4 5/1 65
Sat 23 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
09:00
FC Gifu v Renofa Yamaguchi JAP J-2-league
17/4 7/2 7/2 40
09:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Okayama JAP J-2-league
21/2 22/5 15/4 40
09:00
Kyoto Purple Sanga v Omiya Ardija JAP J-2-league
13/2 19/5 4/1 40
09:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969 v Tochigi SC JAP J-2-league
7/2 17/4 9/1 40
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v JEF United Ichihara-Chiba JAP J-2-league
14/5 15/4 11/2 41
10:00
Montedio Yamagata v Tokushima Vortis JAP J-2-league
6/1 15/4 22/5 40
10:00
Oita Trinita v Avispa Fukuoka JAP J-2-league
22/5 18/5 5/1 40
10:00
Ehime FC v Mito Hollyhock JAP J-2-league
5/1 15/4 11/2 40
12:00
Belgium v Tunisia World Cup Matches
23/10 13/2 19/1 66
15:00
South Korea v Mexico World Cup Matches
13/1 5/1 29/10 65
16:00
Molde FK v Stabaek IF NOR Tippeligaen
85/40 4/1 13/2 58
18:00
Germany v Sweden World Cup Matches
9/4 6/1 16/1 66
21:00
Philadelphia Union v Vancouver Whitecaps USA Major League Soccer
23/10 18/5 22/5 58
21:30
Coritiba v Figueirense BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/1 19/5 13/2 32
Sun 24 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
New York Red Bulls v FC Dallas USA Major League Soccer
5/2 4/1 13/2 59
22:00
Boa Esporte v Vila Nova FC Goiania BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/1 4/1 11/2 31
22:00
Fortaleza v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
10/3 5/1 15/1 32
22:00
Sampaio Correa Ma v Atletico GO BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
15/4 15/4 6/1 32
22:00
Sao Bento v Londrina BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/1 4/1 8/1 32
23:30
Orlando City v Montreal Impact USA Major League Soccer
11/5 15/4 5/1 58
00:00
CRB Maceio v Paysandu BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
17/4 19/5 7/1 32
00:30
Sporting Kansas City v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
9/4 17/4 15/2 59
01:00
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United USA Major League Soccer
19/10 17/4 13/2 58
02:00
Seattle Sounders v Chicago Fire USA Major League Soccer
23/10 17/4 15/2 59
02:00
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes USA Major League Soccer
19/10 17/4 15/2 58
02:30
Los Angeles FC v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
13/5 18/5 9/2 58
12:00
England v Panama World Cup Matches
31/10 10/1 45/1 66
15:00
Japan v Senegal World Cup Matches
7/1 19/5 19/5 64
16:00
Start IK v Kristiansund NOR Tippeligaen
7/2 7/2 19/5 59
16:00
Stromsgodset v Ranheim NOR Tippeligaen
2/1 4/1 7/1 58
16:00
Haugesund v Lillestrom NOR Tippeligaen
29/10 19/5 6/1 58
16:00
Bodo/Glimt v Sandefjord NOR Tippeligaen
2/1 9/2 17/2 58
16:00
Sarpsborg 08 v Tromso IL NOR Tippeligaen
23/10 4/1 7/1 59
18:00
Rosenborg v Valerenga NOR Tippeligaen
2/1 17/4 8/1 58
18:00
Poland v Colombia World Cup Matches
6/1 15/4 4/1 64
20:30
Atlanta United v Portland Timbers USA Major League Soccer
17/10 17/4 6/1 58
21:00
New York City v Toronto FC USA Major League Soccer
21/10 19/5 11/2 58