To Win And Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Fri 19 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
14:30
Fajr Jam Bushehr v Sepidroud Rasht IRN Iran Premier League
19/4 19/5 13/2 38
14:30
NK Istra 1961 Pula v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
10/1 22/5 14/5 38
14:30
Dunav Ruse v Lokomotiv Plovdiv BUL A League
3/1 9/2 21/2 38
14:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo v Radnik Sesvete CRO Division 2
4/1 4/1 8/1 34
14:30
Sabah FC v Neftchi Baku AZE Premyer Liqasi
12/1 19/4 27/10 39
14:30
Tondela v Boavista POR Primeira Liga
18/5 19/5 7/1 78
14:30
Vitoria Setubal v Portimonense POR Primeira Liga
17/4 18/5 19/4 76
15:00
FK Jelgava v FS Metta / LU LAT Virsliga
27/10 19/5 6/1 35
15:00
Hermannstadt v Voluntari ROM Divizia A
9/2 15/4 11/2 34
15:00
Estoril Praia v Oliveirense POR Segunda Liga
3/1 17/4 9/1 34
15:00
Club America II v Albinegros De Orizaba MEX Liga Premier
15/4 7/2 17/4 34
15:00
Cova De Piedade v Leixoes POR Segunda Liga
19/5 18/5 5/1 34
15:30
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Misr El Maqasha EGY Premier, Egypt
11/2 18/5 22/5 34
15:30
FC Lahti v FC Inter Turku FIN Veikkausliiga
6/1 15/4 22/5 42
15:45
Al Qadasiya v Al-Baten SAU Saudi Premiere
13/5 15/4 11/2 35
15:45
FC Minsk v FC Dnepr Mogilev BLR Belarus Premier League
22/5 19/5 13/2 34
16:00
Elazigspor v Osmanlispor TUR 1.Lig
19/1 13/2 23/10 34
16:00
Odense v FC Nordsjaelland DEN Superligaen
5/2 18/5 17/4 42
16:15
NK Celje v Aluminij SLN 1 SNL
31/10 18/5 5/1 34
16:15
Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers ENG League One
27/10 19/5 13/2 78
16:30
Al Nasr (UAE) v Emirates Club UAE United Arab Emirates League
11/5 19/5 11/2 34
17:00
Sporting Farense v Penafiel POR Segunda Liga
17/5 18/5 19/4 34
17:00
SC Varzim v Braga (R) POR Segunda Liga
19/5 4/1 15/2 34
17:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v Dinamo Zagreb CRO Division 1
35/1 17/2 11/4 35
17:00
Nacional v Sporting Lisbon POR Primeira Liga
8/1 22/5 21/10 73
17:00
Dijon v Rennes FRA Ligue 1
22/5 7/2 17/4 74
17:00
Septemvri Sofia v Slavia Sofia BUL A League
13/2 19/5 16/5 34
17:10
FAC Team Fur Wien v Wacker Innsbruck II AUT Division 1
17/4 18/5 17/4 38
17:10
Blau Weiss Linz v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
3/1 7/2 17/4 39
17:10
FC Liefering v FC Juniors OO AUT Division 1
15/8 4/1 6/1 38
17:10
Lafnitz v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
11/2 18/5 19/5 38
17:10
SV Horn v SKU Amstetten AUT Division 1
17/4 7/2 3/1 39
17:30
Al Raed v Ohod Madinah SAU Saudi Premiere
19/10 22/5 8/1 34
17:30
Kasimpasa v Bursaspor TUR Super Lig
18/5 7/2 15/4 43
17:45
Al Ahli (KSA) v Al Wahda Mecca SAU Saudi Premiere
2/1 4/1 13/2 34
18:00
Laval v Villefranche Sur Saone FRA National
17/4 15/4 6/1 34
18:00
AZ Alkmaar (R) v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
31/10 7/2 10/3 38
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Metz FRA Ligue 2
10/1 4/1 19/5 42
18:00
Sannois St Gratien v Dunkerque FRA National
6/1 15/4 9/2 34
18:00
Heracles v Heerenveen NED Eredivisie
9/5 15/4 4/1 65
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v FC Dordrecht 90 NED Jupiler League
29/20 19/4 15/2 39
18:00
Chateauroux v Chamois Niortais FRA Ligue 2
31/10 19/5 8/1 42
18:00
Lorient v Troyes FRA Ligue 2
17/4 15/4 15/2 42
18:00
Lyon Duchere v Pau FRA National
19/5 4/1 17/2 34
18:00
US Boulogne v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA National
4/1 4/1 8/1 34
18:00
Almere City v Telstar NED Jupiler League
12/5 15/4 5/1 38
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam v Helmond Sport NED Jupiler League
11/8 10/1 28/1 39
18:00
Concarneau v Chambly-Thelle FRA National
15/2 4/1 15/4 34
18:00
FC Den Bosch v Jong Fc Utrecht NED Jupiler League
13/10 7/1 15/1 39
18:00
Bourg-Peronnas v Rodez FRA National
5/1 15/4 5/1 34
18:00
FC Eindhoven v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
29/10 7/2 17/5 38
18:00
FC Lugano v FC Zurich SWI Super League
10/3 18/5 5/1 38
18:00
Clermont v Ajaccio FRA Ligue 2
18/5 19/5 8/1 42
18:00
Red Star FC 93 v AS Nancy FRA Ligue 2
5/1 17/5 15/4 42
18:00
Jeanne D`arc Drancy v Tours FRA National
5/1 19/5 13/2 34
18:00
FC Volendam v NEC Nijmegen NED Jupiler League
4/1 15/4 15/8 39
18:00
El Daklyeh v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
5/1 15/4 11/2 34
18:00
Astra Giurgiu v CS U Craiova ROM Divizia A
11/2 15/4 5/1 34
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong PSV NED Jupiler League
19/10 15/4 9/2 38
18:00
Le Havre v Paris FC FRA Ligue 2
13/2 19/5 15/2 40
18:00
Brest v Orleans FRA Ligue 2
11/4 15/4 7/1 42
18:00
El Gounah v Tala ea El Giesh EGY Premier, Egypt
22/5 15/4 6/1 34
18:00
Marignane US v Avranches FRA National
4/1 15/4 6/1 34
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
27/10 18/5 19/4 39
18:00
FC Sion v Basel SWI Super League
5/1 18/5 13/5 39
18:00
Auxerre v Sochaux FRA Ligue 2
4/1 4/1 19/2 42
18:00
Valenciennes v AS Beziers FRA Ligue 2
12/5 4/1 8/1 42
18:05
Ayr United v Ross County SCO Championship
13/2 19/5 17/5 66
18:30
LKS Lodz v Sandecja Nowy Sacz POL I Liga
15/4 17/4 9/1 34
18:30
Tristan Suarez v Justo Jose Urquiza ARG Primera B Metropolitana
4/1 15/4 6/1 34
18:30
Standard Liege v Genk BEL Jupiler
18/5 7/2 11/4 42
18:30
Stourbridge v Alvechurch ENG Southern Division One Central
3/1 15/4 6/1 34
18:30
Acassuso v Ca Fenix Buenos Aires ARG Primera B Metropolitana
19/4 5/1 15/1 32
18:30
Austria Vienna II v SV Ried AUT Division 1
13/1 11/2 7/4 38
18:45
Waterford United v Cork City FC IRE Premier League
19/4 15/4 11/2 47
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Drogheda United IRE First Division
16/5 18/5 5/1 34
18:45
Dundalk v Finn Harps IRE Premier League
29/10 12/1 55/1 44
18:45
Norwich City v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
21/10 19/4 21/2 78
18:45
Athlone Town v Galway FC IRE First Division
16/5 7/2 4/1 35
18:45
Olympique Lyonnais v Angers FRA Ligue 1
7/4 6/1 14/1 76
18:45
Shelbourne FC v Limerick FC IRE First Division
14/5 4/1 8/1 34
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
17/5 22/5 21/2 46
18:45
Wexford Youths v Cabinteely FC IRE First Division
7/1 4/1 23/10 35
18:45
Newry v Glentoran NIR Premier
6/1 19/5 27/10 35
19:00
CD Alaves v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
9/2 19/5 13/2 137
19:00
Kack Kawkab De Marrakech v Olympique Khouribga MOR Super League , Morocco
9/2 19/5 7/1 34
19:30
Vitoria Guimares v Deportivo Aves POR Primeira Liga
15/4 17/4 10/1 71
19:30
Universidad De Concepcion v Deportes Iquique CHI Primera
10/3 18/5 11/2 38
20:00
Ferroviaria SP (W) v Santos FC (W) BRA Campeonato Brasileiro (W)
16/1 13/2 7/4 34
20:30
Real Garcilaso v Sporting Cristal PER Primera Division
31/10 19/5 7/1 34
20:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza v Atletico Rafaela ARG Nacional B
17/4 11/2 18/1 33
20:45
Banfield v Estudiantes LP ARG Super Cup
19/4 4/1 15/2 34
21:00
Boca Juniors v Estudiantes Rio Cuarto ARG Copa Argentina
9/5 8/1 25/1 37
Sat 20 Apr
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
O'Higgins v Cobresal Salvador CHI Primera
5/2 19/5 6/1 39
23:00
Huracan BA v San Lorenzo ARG Super Cup
5/1 19/5 13/2 34
23:30
FC Cincinnati v Real Salt Lake USA Major League Soccer
11/5 19/5 6/1 72
00:00
Toronto FC v Minnesota United USA Major League Soccer
13/8 17/4 13/2 69
00:15
Olmedo v Deportivo Cuenca ECU Primera A , Ecuador
10/3 7/2 9/2 34
01:00
Veracruz v Monterrey MEX Mexican Primera
9/1 9/2 21/10 34
02:06
Club Tijuana v Lobos Buap MEX Mexican Primera
5/2 9/2 10/1 34