Match Betting - 90 Mins

Sun 19 May
Time Match 1 X 2
17:00
Dunav Ruse v Septemvri Sofia BUL A League
23/20 11/5 23/10 38
17:00
HNK Velika Gorica v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
6/4 12/5 17/10 40
17:00
Crvena Zvezda v Napredak SRB Super Liga
2/15 13/2 18/1 39
17:00
Rad Belgrade v FK Zemun SRB Super Liga
13/10 21/10 11/5 38
17:00
Partizan Belgrade v Proleter Novi Sad SRB Super Liga
1/7 21/4 14/1 42
17:00
Dinamo Batumi v WIT Georgia Tbilisi GEO Umaglesi Liga
1/5 22/5 11/1 14
17:00
Stjarnan Gardabae v Ka Akureyri ICE Premier league
8/11 29/10 33/10 40
17:00
FK Cukaricki v Vojvodina Novi Sad SRB Super Liga
9/20 10/3 11/2 40
17:00
Radnik Surdulica v Fk Macva SRB Super Liga
8/13 14/5 21/5 34
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Fk Vozdovac SRB Super Liga
1/1 5/2 5/2 39
17:00
FK Backa Backa Palanka v FK Dinamo Vranje SRB Super Liga
19/10 85/40 29/20 38
17:00
Santos FC (W) v Internacional RS (W) BRA Campeonato Brasileiro (W)
1/9 11/2 14/1 39
17:15
Los Garres v Deportiva Minera ESP Tercera Division Grp 13
11/8 85/40 13/8 13
17:30
Maccabi Netanya v Bnei Yehuda ISR Premier League
4/9 14/5 22/5 34
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Hapoel Eran Hadera ISR Premier League
1/4 15/4 13/2 34
17:30
FCSB v CFR Cluj ROM Divizia A
4/5 5/2 7/2 34
17:30
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR Premier League
2/1 85/40 21/20 34
18:00
Cambuur v De Graafschap NED Eredivisie
11/8 5/2 19/10 59
18:00
Rustaq Club v Al Suwaiq OMA Oman Premier League
6/4 2/1 8/5 34
18:00
Portuguesa Desportos (W) v Sao Jose (W) BRA Paulista Women
11/2 18/5 1/3 34
18:00
Bodo/Glimt v Brann NOR Tippeligaen
17/10 12/5 8/5 58
18:00
CF Cordoba v Gimnastic Tarragona ESP La Liga Segunda
6/5 23/10 12/5 17
18:00
Cd Lugo v Deportivo La Coruña ESP La Liga Segunda
85/40 9/4 11/8 17
18:00
Feralpisalo v Catanzaro ITA Serie C
15/8 2/1 13/10 34
18:00
Saham v Al Nasr (OMA) OMA Oman Premier League
29/20 21/10 31/20 34
18:00
Dhufar v Muscat OMA Oman Premier League
2/9 4/1 17/2 33
18:00
Loudoun United v Hartford Athletic USL 1
3/10 19/5 8/1 34
18:30
Juventus v Atalanta ITA Serie A
29/20 23/10 85/40 139
18:30
Napoli v Inter Milan ITA Serie A
29/20 12/5 2/1 142
18:30
Corinthians (W) v Vitoria PE (W) BRA Campeonato Brasileiro (W)
1/125 19/2 30/1 11
18:30
Defensores Belgrano VR v Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Concepcion ARG Torneo Federal A
5/4 2/1 19/10 34
18:30
Cerro Largo FC v Progreso URU Primera Division
21/20 12/5 13/5 35
18:30
Sportivo Italiano v Midland ARG Prim C Metro
1/1 21/10 12/5 34
18:30
Union San Martin v Cesar Vallejo PER Primera Division
7/5 12/5 9/5 34
18:30
Boston River v Racing Club Montevideo (URU) URU Primera Division
13/10 23/10 2/1 34
18:30
El Porvenir v Club Lujan ARG Prim C Metro
11/8 2/1 7/4 34
19:00
America de Quito v Delfin SC ECU Primera A , Ecuador
5/2 12/5 11/10 34
19:00
Moreirense v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
8/5 23/10 7/4 71
19:00
ABC Natal v Botafogo PB BRA Serie C
13/10 85/40 19/10 34
19:00
Deportes Recoleta v Arturo Fernandez Vial CHI Segunda
4/6 23/10 18/5 34
19:00
Orlando City v FC Cincinnati USA Major League Soccer
20/23 27/10 31/10 96
19:00
Coquimbo v Deportes Iquique CHI Primera
13/20 11/4 17/4 38
19:00
Always Ready v Oriente Petrolero BOL Bolivia Primera
2/5 19/5 11/2 35
19:00
Avenida v Joinville BRA Serie D
5/4 19/10 2/1 34
19:00
Atletico PR v Corinthians BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
23/20 21/10 27/10 42
19:00
Internacional RS v CSA BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
2/9 9/2 17/1 41
19:00
Chapecoense v Fortaleza BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
5/4 21/10 5/2 42
19:00
Aurora Cochabamba v Real Potosi BOL Bolivia Primera
11/10 29/10 19/10 35
19:00
Juventude v Boa Esporte BRA Serie C
11/8 15/8 2/1 33
19:00
Serrano PB v America PE BRA Serie D
6/1 17/5 1/3 34
19:00
America Mineiro v Sport Recife BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/10 21/10 11/4 34
19:00
Goias v Botafogo RJ BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
23/20 11/5 13/5 42
19:15
Breidablik v Akranes ICE Premier league
21/20 13/5 23/10 35
19:30
CD Magallanes v Deportes Valdivia CHI Primera B
5/4 2/1 85/40 34
20:00
Zulia FC v Deportivo Lara VEN Primera Division
7/5 23/10 7/4 34
20:00
Mineros De Guayana v Portuguesa Fc VEN Primera Division
4/6 27/10 18/5 35
20:00
Trujillanos v Zamora FC VEN Primera Division
4/1 3/1 4/7 34
20:00
Rangers De Talca v San Luis Quillota CHI Primera B
1/1 11/5 5/2 34
20:00
General Velasquez v Deportes Vallenar CHI Segunda
3/5 27/10 7/2 34
20:00
Academia Puerto Cabello v Deportivo Tachira VEN Primera Division
11/10 5/2 21/10 35
20:00
Monagas v Lala FC VEN Primera Division
4/6 14/5 7/2 34
20:00
Atletico Venezuela v Estudiantes De Caracas VEN Primera Division
3/4 27/10 31/10 35
20:00
Aragua Fc v Dvo Metropolitano VEN Primera Division
11/10 2/1 13/5 34
20:00
Bolivar v The Strongest BOL Bolivia Primera
23/20 11/4 15/8 35
20:00
Estudiantes Merida v Deportivo La Guaira VEN Primera Division
9/5 21/10 29/20 34
20:00
Moto Clube Ma v Ypiranga AP BRA Serie D
1/3 31/10 7/1 34
20:30
Alianza Huanuco v Alianza Lima PER Primera Division
17/10 11/5 8/5 34
20:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo v General Diaz PAR Primera Division
13/10 5/2 7/4 35
21:00
Gualaceo SC v Liga De Loja ECU Primera B
11/10 11/5 2/1 1
21:00
Swope Park Rangers v Atlanta United (R) USL 1
21/20 13/5 21/10 34
21:00
North Carolina (W) v Utah Royals (W) USA National Womens Soccer League
1/2 29/10 5/1 1
21:00
Universitario de Deportes v Dep. Municipal PER Primera Division
20/21 12/5 11/4 34
21:00
Volta Redonda v Paysandu BRA Serie C
11/8 2/1 19/10 34
21:00
New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United USA Major League Soccer
8/5 5/2 13/8 135
21:15
Nacional Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann BOL Bolivia Primera
8/13 3/1 18/5 34
21:15
San Jose (Bol) v Destroyers BOL Bolivia Primera
1/9 15/2 16/1 34
21:15
Tecnico Universitario v SC Barcelona Guayaquil ECU Primera A , Ecuador
21/4 16/5 1/2 34
21:30
Audax Italiano v Curico Unido CHI Primera
6/4 12/5 17/10 38
21:30
Nacional De Football v Defensor Sporting URU Primera Division
4/6 29/10 19/5 34
21:45
Argentinos Juniors v Boca Juniors ARG Super Cup
23/10 2/1 5/4 34