Football | Today's Matches

Tue 17 Jul
Time Match 1 X 2
17:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 II v Bayern Munchen II GER Regionalliga Bayern
6/1 17/4 1/3 69
17:00
Uerdingen v FC Eindhoven Club Friendly
8/15 16/5 10/3 35
17:00
Villarreal v Hercules Club Friendly
1/6 19/4 10/1 71
17:00
Zulte-Waregem v Hapoel Haifa Club Friendly
37/40 12/5 9/4 72
17:00
B 93 v Hvidovre IF Club Friendly
19/4 15/4 4/11 36
17:00
Eibar v Tudelano Club Friendly
1/7 5/1 12/1 70
17:00
FC Hard 1922 v FC Nenzing Club Friendly
10/11 3/1 15/8 78
17:00
Apoel Nicosia v FK Suduva Champions League
2/11 13/2 17/1 89
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Fc Flora Tallinn Champions League
1/6 15/2 18/1 87
17:00
Besiktas v Reading Club Friendly
4/5 13/5 5/2 72
17:30
ADO Den Haag v FC Dordrecht 90 Club Friendly
2/9 22/5 8/1 35
17:30
KV Oostende v Roeselare Club Friendly
3/4 13/5 27/10 35
17:30
France U19 v Ukraine U19 U19 Euro Championship
4/9 17/5 6/1 54
18:00
Linense v Bristol City Club Friendly
13/2 15/4 2/7 34
18:00
Bath City v Exeter City Club Friendly
14/5 14/5 7/10 35
18:00
Maritimo v Louletano Club Friendly
1/5 22/5 9/1 34
18:00
Bonsucesso v Barra Da Tijuca Rj BRA Campeonato Carioca 2
23/20 21/10 2/1 32
18:00
Portuguesa Desportos (W) v Audax SP EC (W) BRA Campeonato Brasileiro (W)
12/1 5/1 1/7 33
18:00
SC Victoria Hamburg v SV Eichede Club Friendly
8/13 29/10 3/1 1
18:00
Famalicao v Rio Ave Club Friendly
15/4 11/4 11/20 36
18:00
Forest Green Rovers v Leeds United Club Friendly
7/2 33/10 1/2 36
18:00
Cobh Ramblers v Preston North End Club Friendly
14/1 15/2 1/14 34
18:00
AD Itaborai v Artsul FC BRA Campeonato Carioca 2
8/15 27/10 4/1 32
18:00
Santos FC (W) v Vitoria PE (W) BRA Campeonato Brasileiro (W)
1/80 9/1 28/1 11
18:00
Real Murcia v Sevilla Club Friendly
8/1 21/5 2/9 34
18:00
KR Reykjavik (W) v IBV Vestmannaey. (W) ICE Premier League - Women
11/2 33/10 2/5 14
18:00
Thor KA Akureyri (W) v Grindavik (W) ICE Premier League - Women
1/66 21/2 33/1 10
18:00
The New Saints v Shkendija Champions League
7/2 29/10 8/11 43
18:15
MOL Vidi FC v F91 Dudelange Champions League
3/4 14/5 21/5 45
18:30
Dagenham and Redbridge v Colchester Club Friendly
14/5 5/2 3/4 36
18:30
Bala v Crewe Alexandra Club Friendly
21/5 33/10 4/9 36
18:30
Crawley Town v Ipswich Town Club Friendly
15/4 14/5 11/20 35
18:30
Torquay v Plymouth Argyle Club Friendly
7/2 3/1 11/20 35
18:30
Lye Town v Stourbridge Club Friendly
7/1 19/4 2/9 35
18:30
Warrington Town v Tranmere Rovers Club Friendly
22/5 31/10 4/9 35
18:30
Crvena Zvezda v FK Spartaks Champions League
2/17 17/2 33/1 43
18:30
Stenhousemuir v Albion Rovers SCO League Cup
8/11 14/5 18/5 51
18:30
Grimsby Town v Sunderland Club Friendly
16/5 13/5 13/20 35
18:30
Dartford v Gillingham Club Friendly
18/5 29/10 11/20 35
18:45
Dorking Wanderers v Sutton Utd Club Friendly
5/1 7/2 4/11 36
18:45
Walsall v Aston Villa Club Friendly
22/5 31/10 4/9 35
18:45
Port Vale v FC Halifax Town Club Friendly
21/20 23/10 2/1 36
18:45
Aldershot Town v Oxford Utd Club Friendly
23/10 12/5 37/40 35
18:45
Chippenham Town v Swindon Town Club Friendly
11/8 5/2 29/20 35
18:45
Altrincham v Macclesfield Town Club Friendly
15/4 29/10 8/15 35
18:45
Tooting and Mitcham v Merstham Club Friendly
85/40 14/5 17/20 37
18:45
Slough Town v Kingstonian Club Friendly
3/5 3/1 3/1 36
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Newcastle United Club Friendly
16/1 15/2 1/16 34
18:45
Newry v Loughgall Club Friendly
2/9 22/5 15/2 35
18:45
AFC Sudbury v Braintree Town Club Friendly
19/4 10/3 2/5 35
18:45
Knockbreda v Ballymena Club Friendly
9/2 18/5 2/5 36
18:45
St Neots Town v Stevenage Club Friendly
5/1 22/5 3/10 36
18:45
Sevenoaks Town v Tonbridge Angels Club Friendly
4/1 17/5 4/9 36
18:45
Falkirk v Forfar Athletic SCO League Cup
1/4 5/1 21/2 52
18:45
Cowdenbeath v Inverness CT SCO League Cup
8/1 9/2 3/10 52
18:45
Partick Thistle v Greenock Morton SCO League Cup
3/5 29/10 19/4 53
18:45
Dumbarton v Queens Park SCO League Cup
4/7 16/5 9/2 53
18:45
St Mirren v Spartans SCO League Cup
1/10 17/2 20/1 52
18:45
Annan Athletic v Berwick Rangers SCO League Cup
19/20 13/5 11/4 52
18:45
Stirling Albion v Brechin City SCO League Cup
29/20 5/2 7/4 54
18:45
Wingate and Finchley v Barking Club Friendly
9/20 10/3 4/1 36
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers v Brentford Club Friendly
33/10 3/1 4/7 36
18:45
Stockport County v Rochdale Club Friendly
15/4 29/10 8/15 35
18:45
Yeovil Town v Bristol Rovers Club Friendly
21/10 13/5 37/40 36
18:45
East Thurrock Utd v Leyton Orient Club Friendly
3/1 11/4 13/20 35
18:45
Alfreton Town v Buxton Club Friendly
9/20 16/5 17/4 35
18:45
Ebbsfleet United v Eastbourne Borough Club Friendly
3/10 18/5 13/2 34
18:45
Kidderminster Harriers v Burton Albion Club Friendly
19/5 31/10 1/2 35
18:45
Basingstoke Town v Eastleigh Club Friendly
21/5 16/5 9/20 35
18:45
FC United of Manchester v Oldham Athletic Club Friendly
9/2 17/5 2/5 35
18:45
Harrogate Town v Brighouse Town Club Friendly
2/11 5/1 17/2 35
18:45
Wealdstone v Maidenhead Utd Club Friendly
11/4 27/10 8/11 35
18:45
Queen of the South v Clyde SCO League Cup
2/5 4/1 6/1 53
18:45
Motherwell v Edinburgh City SCO League Cup
2/17 8/1 17/1 52
18:45
Hamilton v Livingston SCO League Cup
2/1 23/10 11/8 53
18:45
Dunfermline Athletic v Peterhead SCO League Cup
2/7 19/4 17/2 52
18:45
Montrose v East Fife SCO League Cup
23/20 5/2 9/4 54
18:45
Alloa v Arbroath SCO League Cup
23/20 11/4 2/1 53
18:45
Ross County v Dundee United SCO League Cup
11/10 13/5 9/4 54
18:45
Bradford City v Sheffield United Club Friendly
13/5 5/2 4/5 36
19:00
Al Ahly (EGY) v Township Rollers CAF Champions League
1/11 15/2 22/1 30
19:00
Esperance Sportive de Tunis v KCC FC CAF Champions League
2/11 5/1 14/1 33
19:00
ES Setif v Difaa El Jadida CAF Champions League
5/4 2/1 23/10 32
19:00
Velez Sarsfield v Central Cordoba ARG Copa Argentina
8/13 27/10 19/4 36
19:00
Legia Warsaw v Cork City FC Champions League
1/3 4/1 9/1 44
19:00
Crusaders v Ludogorets Champions League
11/1 6/1 2/9 43
19:15
FH Hafnarfjodur (W) v HK Vikingur (W) ICE Premier League - Women
29/20 13/5 7/5 14
19:30
Portimonense v FC Porto Club Friendly
13/2 19/5 2/7 34
20:00
Academica Coimbra v Belenenses Club Friendly
15/8 23/10 23/20 36
20:00
Chapecoense AF U23 v Atletico GO U23 BRA Campeonato Aspirantes
4/5 13/5 5/2 32
20:50
3 De Febrero v General Diaz PAR Primera Division
29/20 85/40 15/8 32