Football | Today's Matches

Wed 21 Nov
Time Match 1 X 2
01:00
Panama v Ecuador INT Friendlies
28/1 9/2 2/13 21
01:45
FC Kariya v Matsue City JAP Regional League
10/1 15/4 2/9 27
10:00
Kashima Antlers v Ventforet Kofu JAP Emperor Cup
3/4 5/2 21/5 38
12:00
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje v Buducnost Podgorica MNE Montenegro Cup
31/10 27/10 13/20 1
12:00
Igalo v FK Sutjeska MNE Montenegro Cup
31/10 85/40 4/5 1
12:00
FK Lovcen v Mornar MNE Montenegro Cup
37/40 19/10 29/10 1
12:05
Al Shoalah v Al-jeel (SA) SAU 1st Division
7/5 2/1 19/10 1
12:45
Nojom Al Mostabel FC v Misr El Maqasha EGY Premier, Egypt
14/5 19/10 23/20 34
13:00
Volos 2004 v Ergotelis GRE Football League
11/10 23/10 11/5 13
13:00
Ahtitos Spaton v Panahaiki GRE Football League
5/2 11/5 1/1 13
13:00
AE Karaiskakis v Aiginiakos GRE Football League
19/20 9/4 13/5 13
13:00
Irodotos v Apollon Pontou GRE Football League
4/7 13/5 22/5 13
13:00
Sparti v Trikala GRE Football League
19/5 5/2 13/20 13
13:00
AOK Kerkyra v Doxa Dramas GRE Football League
13/10 21/10 2/1 13
13:00
Platanias v Kissamikos GRE Football League
37/40 11/5 11/4 13
13:30
Arzachena v Novara ITA Serie C
5/2 2/1 1/1 34
13:30
Virtus Entella v Olbia ITA Serie C
1/2 5/2 21/4 34
14:00
FC Pune City v Jamshedpur IND Super League
2/1 23/10 23/20 34
14:30
Al Nojoom v Al Tai SAU 1st Division
17/20 23/10 3/1 1
15:00
Malaga (W) v Sevilla (W) ESP Women Superliga
4/5 5/2 13/5 14
15:00
Espanyol (W) v Madrid CFF (W) ESP Women Superliga
1/1 23/10 85/40 14
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v BATE Borisov BLR Belarus Premier League
7/10 23/10 17/5 34
15:00
NA Hussein-Dey v MC Oran ALG Algeria Division 1
7/10 21/10 15/4 34
15:15
Tala ea El Giesh v Petrojet EGY Premier, Egypt
31/20 15/8 2/1 34
15:15
El Masry v Haras El Hedoud EGY Premier, Egypt
1/1 2/1 16/5 34
15:20
Jeddah Club v Al-Adalh SAU 1st Division
5/6 12/5 29/10 1
15:30
Nigeria (W) v Zambia (W) African Nations Cup - Women
4/11 31/10 6/1 1
17:00
AS Ain M'lila v MC Alger ALG Algeria Division 1
29/20 17/10 2/1 32
17:00
Js Saoura v Olympique Medea ALG Algeria Division 1
2/5 27/10 13/2 34
17:30
CDEF Logrono (W) v Athletic Bilbao (W) ESP Women Superliga
18/5 11/4 4/7 14
17:30
Valencia CF (W) v Fundacion Albacete (W) ESP Women Superliga
4/9 31/10 19/4 13
17:30
Pro Patria v Siena ITA Serie C
13/10 15/8 2/1 33
17:30
Al Marreekh v USM Alger Arab Club Championship
11/10 9/5 5/2 26
18:00
MOL Vidi FC v Ujpest HUN Hungary League
5/6 13/5 16/5 34
18:00
Ismailia v El Entag El Harby EGY Premier, Egypt
13/10 9/5 13/5 34
18:00
Wadi Degla FC v Pyramids EGY Premier, Egypt
4/1 21/10 5/6 34
18:30
Real Betis (W) v Sporting Huelva (W) ESP Women Superliga
3/10 18/5 13/2 13
18:30
Equatorial Guinea (W) v South Africa (W) African Nations Cup - Women
21/2 19/4 1/6 1
19:30
Pro Vercelli v Alessandria ITA Serie C
4/7 23/10 19/4 34
19:45
Real Sociedad (W) v Barcelona (W) ESP Women Superliga
13/2 17/4 1/4 14
19:45
Newtown v Connah's Quay WAL Welsh Premier League
9/4 13/5 21/20 34
19:45
Leatherhead v Burgess Hill Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
3/4 14/5 16/5 34
19:45
Hitchin Town v Leiston FC ENG Southern Division One Central
11/4 3/1 4/5 34
19:45
Farnborough v Gosport Borough ENG Southern Premier Division South
23/20 27/10 8/5 35
19:45
Hartlepool United v Gillingham ENG FA Cup
16/5 13/5 20/21 76
19:45
Salford City v Shrewsbury Town ENG FA Cup
19/10 12/5 31/20 73
19:45
Bristol Rovers v Barnet ENG FA Cup
9/20 17/5 7/1 77
20:00
America de Quito v LDU Portoviejo ECU Primera B
4/5 23/10 14/5 1
20:00
Mushuc Runa v CSD Santa Rita ECU Primera B
1/8 11/2 12/1 1
20:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) v Levante UD (W) ESP Women Superliga
2/1 21/10 23/20 13
20:00
Colegiales v Talleres Remedios ARG Primera B Metropolitana
13/10 19/10 85/40 34
20:00
Ca Fenix Buenos Aires v Tristan Suarez ARG Primera B Metropolitana
13/10 15/8 85/40 1
20:00
Club Atletico All Boys v Club Atletico Atlanta ARG Primera B Metropolitana
11/10 2/1 12/5 34
20:10
Gimnasia La Plata v San Martin De San Juan ARG Primera Division
20/23 9/4 15/4 42
21:30
Internacional RS v Atletico MG BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
4/5 5/2 18/5 42