Football | Europa League Matches

Tue 17 Jul
Time Match 1 X 2
15:45
Levski Sofia v FC Vaduz
2/5 15/4 8/1 38
15:55
Kf Shkupi Skopje v Rangers
9/1 9/2 1/3 38
16:00
Honved v Rabotnicki
3/4 5/2 17/4 39
Wed 18 Jul
Time Match 1 X 2
16:00
Zeljenicar Sarajevo v Trans Narva
2/17 7/1 25/1 37
Thu 19 Jul
Time Match 1 X 2
13:00
Tobol Kostanay v Samtredia
1/4 19/4 11/1 37
13:00
Kayrat v UE Engordany
1/22 12/1 35/1 14
15:00
KF Laci v Anorthosis Famagusta
11/4 23/10 21/20 38
15:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar v FK Trakai
4/6 27/10 17/4 39
15:00
Gandzasar Kapan v Lech Poznan
19/4 33/10 8/15 39
15:00
FC Viitorul Constanta v Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1/7 13/2 17/1 37
15:00
Dinamo Minsk v Derry City
1/5 5/1 14/1 37
16:00
Molde FK v Glenavon
1/6 6/1 16/1 37
16:00
Gzira United v Radnicki Nis
4/1 3/1 8/13 39
16:00
JK Nomme Kalju v Stjarnan Gardabae
11/5 27/10 11/10 39
16:00
Slavia Sofia v Tampereen Ilves-Kissat
8/11 5/2 21/5 39
16:30
FC Riga v CSKA Sofia
31/10 23/10 20/21 38
16:30
Slovan Bratislava v FC Milsami
2/5 17/5 15/2 38
17:00
AIK v Shamrock Rovers
1/4 22/5 12/1 37
17:00
Sarpsborg 08 v IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2/7 17/4 19/2 38
17:00
BK Hacken v FHK Liepajas Metalurgs
1/3 19/5 19/2 38
17:00
FC Zaria Balti v Gornik Zabrze
7/1 17/5 2/5 40
17:00
Apollon Limassol v FC Stumbras
1/7 13/2 18/1 37
17:00
FK Vardar Skopje v Pyunik
8/11 5/2 21/5 39
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi v Dunajska Streda
6/4 11/5 15/8 39
17:00
Prishtina v Esch Fola
17/20 12/5 16/5 38
17:00
Keshla Fc v Balzan Youths FC
3/4 5/2 15/4 1
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius v KI Klaksvik
2/7 17/4 11/1 37
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Connah's Quay
1/4 9/2 12/1 37
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Ferencvarosi TC
8/11 5/2 21/5 39
17:30
Progres Niedercorn v FK Gabala
11/5 12/5 6/5 40
17:30
FC Nordsjaelland v Cliftonville
1/11 17/2 25/1 38
17:45
Beitar Jerusalem v Chikhura Sachkhere
13/20 27/10 9/2 39
18:00
FC Copenhagen v KuPS
1/5 5/1 14/1 37
18:00
Luftetari v FK Ventspils
23/20 5/2 11/5 40
18:15
FK Sarajevo v Banants Yerewan
1/3 19/5 9/1 38
18:15
NK Maribor v Partizani Tirana
1/4 22/5 12/1 37
18:30
Dukla Trencin v Buducnost Podgorica
13/20 11/4 9/2 39
18:30
Partizan Belgrade v Rudar Pljevlja
2/11 6/1 14/1 37
18:45
Nk Osijek v CS Petrocub
1/4 19/4 11/1 38
18:45
NSI Runavik v Hibernian
15/2 4/1 1/3 38
18:45
Dundalk v FC Levadia Tallinn
4/9 10/3 13/2 39
18:45
Coleraine v FK Spartak Subotica
4/1 13/5 8/11 39
18:45
Tre Fiori v NK Rudar Velenje
19/2 9/2 2/7 38
19:00
Ujpest v Neftchi Baku
23/20 23/10 12/5 38
19:00
Domzale v Siroki Brijeg
13/20 13/5 19/4 39
19:15
FH Hafnarfjordur v FC Lahti
5/6 5/2 10/3 39