Football | European Match List

Fri 10 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
18:45
Marseille v Toulouse FRA Division 1
4/11 19/5 17/2 61
Sat 11 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
15:00
Nantes v Monaco FRA Division 1
5/2 23/10 6/5 60
18:00
Montpellier v Dijon FRA Division 1
3/4 13/5 17/4 61
18:00
AS Saint Etienne v Guingamp FRA Division 1
20/23 5/2 18/5 60
18:00
Angers v Nimes FRA Division 1
13/10 11/5 12/5 60
18:00
Nice v Reims FRA Division 1
10/11 5/2 10/3 60
18:00
Lille v Rennes FRA Division 1
29/20 11/5 11/5 61
Sun 12 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
13:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Amiens SC FRA Division 1
1/5 6/1 14/1 59
15:00
Bordeaux v Strasbourg FRA Division 1
13/20 14/5 19/4 61
19:00
PSG v Caen FRA Division 1
1/10 19/2 30/1 60
Fri 17 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
18:45
1. FC Magdeburg v SV Darmstadt 98 GER German Cup
23/20 5/2 12/5 1
18:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden v St Pauli GER German Cup
85/40 12/5 13/10 1
18:45
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Schalke 04 GER German Cup
17/1 7/1 1/7 1
Sat 18 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
13:30
VfR Wormatia Worms v Werder Bremen GER German Cup
18/1 15/2 1/8 1
13:30
TuS Dassendorf v MSV Duisburg GER German Cup
30/1 11/1 1/28 1
13:30
Pforzheim v Bayer Leverkusen GER German Cup
75/1 21/1 1/125 1
13:30
Kaiserslautern v Hoffenheim GER German Cup
15/2 17/4 1/3 1
13:30
SV Linx v Nurnberg GER German Cup
80/1 20/1 1/100 1
13:30
SV Elversberg v Wolfsburg GER German Cup
21/2 11/2 2/9 1
13:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel v Bayern Munich GER German Cup
50/1 17/1 1/50 1
13:30
SSV Ulm 1846 v Eintracht Frankfurt GER German Cup
16/1 7/1 2/13 1
13:30
SV Rodinghausen v Dynamo Dresden GER German Cup
9/1 17/4 3/10 1
16:30
TUS Erndtebruck v Hamburg GER German Cup
11/1 6/1 1/5 1
16:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v SV Sandhausen GER German Cup
3/1 5/2 19/20 1
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue v FSV Mainz GER German Cup
5/2 5/2 11/10 1
18:45
Hansa Rostock v Stuttgart GER German Cup
17/4 7/2 4/7 1
Sun 19 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
13:30
TSV Steinbach v Augsburg GER German Cup
11/1 6/1 1/5 1
13:30
Karlsruhe v Hannover 96 GER German Cup
31/10 27/10 20/23 1
13:30
FC Lok Stendal v Arminia Bielefeld GER German Cup
28/1 9/1 1/16 1
13:30
Viktoria Koln 1904 v RasenBallsport Leipzig GER German Cup
10/1 5/1 1/4 1
13:30
ETSV Weiche Flensburg v VFL Bochum GER German Cup
15/4 27/10 3/4 1
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig v Jahn Regensburg GER German Cup
16/1 6/1 2/11 1
13:30
SSV Jeddeloh v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER German Cup
9/1 17/4 1/3 1
13:30
Berliner FC Dynamo v FC Koln GER German Cup
10/1 5/1 1/4 1
16:30
Hastedt v Borussia M'gladbach GER German Cup
75/1 20/1 1/100 1
16:30
1860 Munich v Holstein Kiel GER German Cup
17/10 23/10 17/10 1
Mon 20 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
16:30
SC Paderborn 07 v FC Ingolstadt 04 GER German Cup
17/10 12/5 8/5 1
16:30
Energie Cottbus v SC Freiburg GER German Cup
3/1 5/2 37/40 1
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig v Hertha Berlin GER German Cup
17/4 31/10 8/13 1
18:45
Greuther Furth v Borussia Dortmund GER German Cup
11/2 18/5 9/20 1
Fri 24 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
18:30
Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim GER Bundesliga
3/10 5/1 9/1 61
Sat 25 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
13:30
Wolfsburg v Schalke 04 GER Bundesliga
2/1 12/5 29/20 61
13:30
SC Freiburg v Eintracht Frankfurt GER Bundesliga
6/4 12/5 15/8 61
13:30
Werder Bremen v Hannover 96 GER Bundesliga
23/20 5/2 5/2 62
13:30
Hertha Berlin v Nurnberg GER Bundesliga
11/10 5/2 13/5 60
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Augsburg GER Bundesliga
7/5 23/10 85/40 61
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen GER Bundesliga
19/10 5/2 7/5 62
Sun 26 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
13:30
FSV Mainz v Stuttgart GER Bundesliga
9/5 12/5 31/20 61
16:00
Borussia Dortmund v RasenBallsport Leipzig GER Bundesliga
4/5 29/10 10/3 61