Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Wed 21 Aug
Time Match Yes No
08:45
Selangor United v Terengganu FC 2 MAS Malaysia Challenge Cup
8/15 7/5 35
09:00
Bayern Munich U19 v Mainz U19 GER Junioren Bundesliga
4/11 19/10 34
09:00
Freiburg U19 v Augsburg U19 GER Junioren Bundesliga
3/10 9/4 35
10:45
Army United FC v Rayong FC THA Division 1
8/15 7/5 34
10:45
Ayutthaya United v Ubon United THA Division 2
7/10 21/20 38
11:00
Police Tero v Thailand Honda Fc THA Division 1
13/20 23/20 34
11:00
Sisaket v Siam Navy FC THA Division 2
20/21 31/40 38
12:00
Khonkaen F.C v Samut Prakan Customs United FC THA Division 2
9/20 8/5 38
13:00
BG Pathum United v Air Force United FC THA Division 2
31/40 20/21 38
14:20
Al Sadd v Al Wakra QAT Qatar League
13/20 23/20 34
15:00
Pribelce v Kfc Komarno SLK Slovakia Cup
4/5 37/40 33
15:00
Warta Poznan v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala POL I Liga
5/6 9/10 34
15:30
Radomiak Radom v Gks Jastrzebie POL I Liga
5/6 9/10 34
15:30
Gottne IF v IF Brommapojkarna SWE Sweden Cup
4/7 11/8 34
15:50
Al-Thuqbah v Ohod Madinah SAU 1st Division
31/40 20/21 34
16:00
Qviding FIF v BK Hacken SWE Sweden Cup
4/6 23/20 34
16:00
Tvaaker v Trelleborgs FF SWE Sweden Cup
8/13 5/4 34
16:00
Al-Kawkab v Al-Baten SAU 1st Division
9/10 5/6 34
16:15
Al-Taqdom v Al-jeel (SA) SAU 1st Division
4/5 37/40 34
16:30
FC Gute v Dalkurd FF SWE Sweden Cup
8/13 5/4 34
16:30
Sandviken v IK Frej SWE Sweden Cup
9/20 17/10 34
16:30
FC Trollhattan v Halmstad SWE Sweden Cup
3/5 13/10 34
16:30
Raslatts SK v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Sweden Cup
31/40 1/1 34
16:30
Naesby v Middelfart G and BK DEN Division 2
4/7 13/10 34
16:30
Hillerod v Helsinge Fodbold DEN Division 2
4/7 13/10 34
16:30
Utsiktens Bk v Orgryte SWE Sweden Cup
8/15 29/20 34
16:30
IFK Timra v IFK Norrkoping SWE Sweden Cup
29/20 8/15 33
16:30
Qatar Sc v Al-Duhail SC QAT Qatar League
8/15 11/8 35
16:30
IFK Luleaa v Hammarby SWE Sweden Cup
29/20 8/15 33
16:30
Viborg v FC Fredericia DEN Division 1
8/13 5/4 39
16:30
Nykopings BIS v Orebro SK SWE Sweden Cup
3/5 13/10 34
16:30
Vejgaard BSK v Brabrand IF DEN Division 2
4/5 10/11 34
16:30
Eskilsminne IF v Norrby IF SWE Sweden Cup
8/15 29/20 34
16:30
Al-ansar v Al Qadasiya SAU 1st Division
17/20 20/23 34
16:30
FC Rosengard v Kalmar FF SWE Sweden Cup
7/10 23/20 34
16:30
Gamla Upsala SK v Vasteras SK SWE Sweden Cup
13/20 6/5 34
16:30
Avarta v FA 2000 DEN Division 2
2/5 17/10 34
16:30
IFK Sollentuna v Degerfors SWE Sweden Cup
3/5 13/10 34
16:30
IFK Lidingo FK v GIF Sundsvall SWE Sweden Cup
4/6 23/20 34
16:30
Karlskrona v Osters IF SWE Sweden Cup
9/20 17/10 34
16:30
Husqvarna FF v Mjallby SWE Sweden Cup
13/20 6/5 34
16:30
Torns IF v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Sweden Cup
3/5 13/10 34
16:30
VSK Aarhus v Fremad DEN Division 2
13/20 23/20 34
16:45
Fc Sydvest 05 v Ringkobing IF DEN Division 2
40/85 6/4 34
17:00
Nykobing FC v Naestved DEN Division 1
1/2 6/4 38
17:00
B 93 v Frem DEN Division 2
4/9 13/8 34
17:00
GKS Belchatow v Odra Opole POL I Liga
5/6 9/10 34
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz v Wigry Suwalki POL I Liga
7/10 21/20 34
17:00
Kolding IF v Vejle DEN Division 1
4/7 13/10 39
17:00
Slagelse v Holbaek DEN Division 2
3/5 5/4 34
17:00
Hvidovre IF v FC Amager DEN Division 1
8/15 7/5 39
17:00
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v Zaglebie Sosnowiec POL I Liga
4/5 10/11 34
17:00
Thisted FC v Jammerbught FC DEN Division 2
4/7 13/10 35
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 v Chrobry Glogow POL I Liga
1/1 3/4 34
17:00
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt v ZFC Meuselwitz GER Regionalliga Nordost
4/7 13/10 34
17:00
Roskilde v HB Koge DEN Division 1
1/2 31/20 39
17:00
Vendsyssel FF v Skive DEN Division 1
8/11 21/20 38
18:00
LKS Nieciecza v Stal Mielec POL I Liga
4/6 11/10 34
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice v Miedz Legnica POL I Liga
7/10 21/20 34
18:30
Club Atletico All Boys v Central Cordoba Rosario ARG Copa Argentina
37/40 5/6 38
18:45
Leeds United v Brentford ENG League Championship
4/6 23/20 75
18:45
Cray Wanderers v Margate ENG BetVictor Isthmian Premier
8/15 11/8 35
18:45
Fulham v Millwall ENG League Championship
31/40 1/1 75
18:45
Queens Park Rangers v Swansea City ENG League Championship
4/6 23/20 75
18:45
Charlton Athletic v Nottingham Forest ENG League Championship
7/10 11/10 77
18:45
Cardiff City v Huddersfield Town ENG League Championship
4/5 20/21 75
18:45
Preston North End v Stoke City ENG League Championship
31/40 1/1 143
19:00
Olympiakos Piraus v FK Krasnodar Champions League
9/10 9/10 139
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Rosenborg Champions League
17/20 20/21 100
19:00
West Brom v Reading ENG League Championship
13/20 6/5 75
19:00
Young Boys v Crvena Zvezda Champions League
9/10 9/10 141
20:00
Orsomarso Clube Sportivo v Tigres FC COL Primera B
31/40 20/21 34
20:30
Real San Andres v Atletico Futbol Club SA COL Primera B
4/5 37/40 34
21:00
Atletico Bucaramanga v Deportivo Tolima COL Primera A
1/1 3/4 34
Thu 22 Aug
Time Match Yes No
22:15
LDU Quito v Boca Juniors Copa Libertadores
1/1 31/40 58
22:15
San Martin De Tucuman v Argentinos Juniors ARG Copa Argentina
1/1 31/40 38
22:15
EC Vitoria v America Mineiro BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
37/40 4/5 34
22:15
Atletico PR v Sao Paulo BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
4/5 20/21 42
23:00
Once Caldas v Patriotas FC COL Primera A
6/5 8/13 34
23:00
New York City v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 70
23:00
Envigado v Deportivo Junior COL Primera A
1/1 3/4 34
00:00
DC United v New York Red Bulls USA Major League Soccer
4/9 7/4 134
00:30
Ponte Preta v CRB Maceio BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
13/10 4/7 34
00:30
Flamengo v Internacional RS Copa Libertadores
5/4 8/13 58
01:00
Deportivo Cali v Atletico Nacional Medellin COL Primera A
37/40 4/5 34
02:30
Los Angeles FC v San Jose Earthquakes USA Major League Soccer
2/5 19/10 136
15:30
TPV v MuSa FIN Ykkonen
4/7 13/10 40
20:00
Valledupar Fc v Deportes Pereira COL Primera B
13/20 23/20 34
20:00
Bogota FC v Boyaco Chico Fc COL Primera B
31/40 20/21 34
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba v Alianza Petrolera COL Primera A
21/20 8/11 34
Fri 23 Aug
Time Match Yes No
22:15
River Plate (Arg) v Cerro Porteno Copa Libertadores
15/8 4/11 57
23:00
Independiente Medellin v Aguilas Doradas COL Primera A
23/20 4/6 34
23:00
Real Cartagena v CD Barranquilla COL Primera B
21/20 7/10 34
00:30
Corinthians v Fluminense RJ Copa Sudamericana
13/8 40/85 36
01:00
Independiente Santa Fe v America De Cali COL Primera A
11/10 7/10 34
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United USA Major League Soccer
40/85 17/10 70
10:00
Kashima Antlers v Gamba Osaka JAP J-1 League
3/5 13/10 60
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds v Matsumoto Yamaga FC JAP J-1 League
17/20 10/11 59
10:30
Sagan Tosu v Vissel Kobe JAP J-1 League
3/5 13/10 60
15:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora BUL A League
20/21 31/40 34
15:00
CSMS Iasi v Chindia Targoviste ROM Divizia A
20/23 17/20 34
15:30
FC Haka v KTP FIN Ykkonen
8/13 5/4 38
15:30
HIFK Helsinki v Tampereen Ilves-Kissat FIN Veikkausliiga
19/20 31/40 42
16:00
Banik Ostrava v FC Slovacko CZE Gambrinus Liga
3/4 1/1 34
16:00
SK Sigma Olomouc v FK Teplice CZE Gambrinus Liga
8/11 21/20 34
16:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Dynamo Dresden GER Bundesliga 2
13/20 6/5 58
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue v Stuttgart GER Bundesliga 2
4/7 11/8 58
17:00
Hobro v Odense DEN Superligaen
3/5 5/4 43
17:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
13/20 6/5 35
17:00
FK Senica v Vion Zlate Moravce SLK Corigon
4/7 13/10 35
17:10
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SKU Amstetten AUT Division 1
3/5 6/5 39
17:10
FC Juniors OO v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
8/15 11/8 38
17:10
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
40/85 31/20 38
17:10
Austria Vienna II v Lafnitz AUT Division 1
40/85 6/4 38
17:10
SV Horn v Vorwarts Steyr AUT Division 1
8/15 11/8 38
17:30
Arda v Cherno More Varna BUL A League
4/5 19/20 34
17:30
Besiktas v Goztepe TUR Super Lig
31/40 1/1 43
18:00
Vitoria Setubal v Moreirense POR Primeira Liga
37/40 5/6 61
18:00
Rodez v Orleans FRA Ligue 2
37/40 5/6 42
18:00
FC Den Bosch v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
4/9 7/4 38
18:00
Chambly-Thelle v Chateauroux FRA Ligue 2
21/20 3/4 42
18:00
Ajaccio v Paris FC FRA Ligue 2
6/5 13/20 40
18:00
Granada CF v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
13/20 6/5 63
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
4/11 21/10 39
18:00
NAC Breda v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
1/2 31/20 38
18:00
De Graafschap v FC Volendam NED Jupiler League
1/2 31/20 38
18:00
Le Mans v Lorient FRA Ligue 2
8/11 21/20 42
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Fc Utrecht NED Jupiler League
4/6 23/20 38
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v NEC Nijmegen NED Jupiler League
2/5 19/10 38
18:00
Le Havre v Grenoble FRA Ligue 2
20/21 4/5 42
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Caen FRA Ligue 2
21/20 8/11 41
18:00
Helmond Sport v Almere City NED Jupiler League
4/9 9/5 38
18:00
Clermont v Auxerre FRA Ligue 2
1/1 31/40 42
18:00
Top Oss v AZ Alkmaar (R) NED Jupiler League
8/15 29/20 38
18:00
Sochaux v AS Nancy FRA Ligue 2
20/21 4/5 42
18:00
CS U Craiova v Astra Giurgiu ROM Divizia A
9/10 5/6 34
18:00
Telstar v Excelsior Rotterdam NED Jupiler League
9/20 17/10 38
18:05
Greenock Morton v Partick Thistle SCO Championship
7/10 11/10 67
18:30
Genk v Anderlecht BEL Jupiler
11/20 11/8 42
18:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
13/20 23/20 39
18:30
FC Koln v Borussia Dortmund GER Bundesliga
4/7 7/5 75
19:00
Aston Villa v Everton ENG Premier League
11/20 29/20 76
19:00
Pisa v Benevento ITA Serie B
8/11 21/20 42
20:00
Levante v Villarreal ESP La Liga Primera
1/2 31/20 63
20:15
Rio Ave v Deportivo Aves POR Primeira Liga
31/40 1/1 61
Sat 24 Aug
Time Match Yes No
00:00
Orlando City v Atlanta United USA Major League Soccer
4/9 7/4 58
00:00
Veracruz v San Luis MEX Mexican Primera
4/6 23/20 34
02:00
Monarcas Morelia v Pumas UNAM MEX Mexican Primera
3/5 5/4 34
02:00
Santos Laguna v Monterrey MEX Mexican Primera
4/7 13/10 35
02:00
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders USA Major League Soccer
9/20 7/4 58