Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Mon 18 Jun
Time Match Yes No
10:30
Bulleen Lions v Green Gully Cavs AUS Victorian Premier League
2/5 7/4 13
11:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk v Shakhtyor Karagandy KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
1/1 31/40 32
12:00
Sweden v South Korea World Cup Matches
5/4 13/20 101
14:00
Chikhura Sachkhere v Torpedo Kutaisi GEO Umaglesi Liga
8/13 6/5 13
14:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Vitebsk BLR Belarus Premier League
6/5 8/13 32
14:00
CSKA Sofia v Etar Veliko Tarnovo Club Friendly
4/5 10/11 33
15:00
Slavia Sofia v Rabotnicki Club Friendly
4/7 5/4 35
15:00
Belgium v Panama World Cup Matches
6/4 8/15 101
15:45
FC Gomel v Fc Smolevichi-sti BLR Belarus Premier League
5/4 3/5 31
16:00
Virkia v Sporting Kristina FIN Kolmonen
2/7 12/5 14
16:30
Linkopings FC (W) v Djurgardens IF DFF (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
31/40 20/21 32
17:00
IF Sylvia v Motala AIF FK SWE Division 2
1/3 21/10 14
17:00
GAIS Gothenburg v Degerfors SWE Superettan
4/7 13/10 41
17:00
Umea FC v Tegs SK SWE Division 1
1/2 29/20 32
17:00
KSF Prespa Birlik v FC Rosengard SWE Division 2
40/85 31/20 13
17:00
IFK Malmo FK v Hittarps Ik SWE Division 2
40/85 6/4 13
17:45
FC Isloch v Dinamo Brest BLR Belarus Premier League
20/21 31/40 32
18:00
Tunisia v England World Cup Matches
11/8 4/7 85
Tue 19 Jun
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Remo PA v Atletico Acreano BRA Serie C
37/40 4/5 32
22:00
CA Linense v Novorizontino BRA Serie D
4/9 13/8 32
00:15
Santa Cruz FC v Nautico PE BRA Serie C
9/10 5/6 32
00:15
Independiente del Valle v Deportivo Cuenca ECU Primera A , Ecuador
17/20 20/23 32
00:30
Houston Dynamo v Minnesota United USA US Open Cup
13/20 23/20 32
12:00
Colombia v Japan World Cup Matches
5/4 13/20 101
15:00
Poland v Senegal World Cup Matches
21/20 31/40 101
17:00
Varbergs BoIS FC v Helsingborg SWE Superettan
4/6 23/20 41
18:00
Russia v Egypt World Cup Matches
21/20 3/4 81
18:00
Stjarnan Gardabae v IBV Vestmannaeyjar ICE Premier league
11/20 7/5 32
Wed 20 Jun
Time Match Yes No
22:15
Ponte Preta v CSA BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
1/1 3/4 32
00:30
Avai Florianopolis v Guarani SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
21/20 8/11 32
10:00
Albirex Niigata (JPN) v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-2-league
9/10 17/20 40
12:00
Portugal v Morocco World Cup Matches
21/20 3/4 76
15:00
Uruguay v Saudi Arabia World Cup Matches
8/5 1/2 77
15:30
FF Jaro v FC Haka FIN Ykkonen
3/5 5/4 36
15:30
Klubi-04 v EIF FIN Ykkonen
31/40 1/1 34
15:30
AC Kajanni v HIFK Helsinki FIN Ykkonen
3/5 13/10 35
15:30
KPV Kokkola v KTP FIN Ykkonen
8/11 21/20 35
15:30
AC Oulu v JJK Jyvaskyla FIN Ykkonen
13/20 6/5 36
15:30
KuPS v HJK Helsinki FIN Veikkausliiga
13/20 23/20 40
15:30
Turku PS v FC Inter Turku FIN Veikkausliiga
7/10 21/20 40
15:30
FC Honka v SJK FIN Veikkausliiga
4/5 10/11 40
15:30
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn FIN Veikkausliiga
4/5 37/40 40
15:30
Tampereen Ilves-Kissat v FC Lahti FIN Veikkausliiga
19/20 31/40 40
18:00
Iran v Spain World Cup Matches
19/10 2/5 77
20:00
Valur Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur ICE Premier league
11/20 11/8 33
Thu 21 Jun
Time Match Yes No
12:00
Denmark v Australia World Cup Matches
21/20 31/40 75
14:30
PS Kemi Kings v RoPS Rovaniemi PS FIN Veikkausliiga
31/40 20/21 40
15:00
France v Peru World Cup Matches
9/10 9/10 77
18:00
Argentina v Croatia World Cup Matches
37/40 20/23 75
Fri 22 Jun
Time Match Yes No
22:15
Brasil RS v Criciuma SC BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
10/11 5/6 32
00:30
Goias v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
10/11 5/6 32
12:00
Brazil v Costa Rica World Cup Matches
2/1 2/5 65
15:00
Nigeria v Iceland World Cup Matches
20/21 17/20 77
18:00
Serbia v Switzerland World Cup Matches
20/21 5/6 65
Sat 23 Jun
Time Match Yes No
09:00
FC Gifu v Renofa Yamaguchi JAP J-2-league
3/5 5/4 40
09:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Okayama JAP J-2-league
11/10 7/10 40
09:00
Kyoto Purple Sanga v Omiya Ardija JAP J-2-league
20/23 20/23 40
09:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969 v Tochigi SC JAP J-2-league
20/21 31/40 40
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v JEF United Ichihara-Chiba JAP J-2-league
3/5 5/4 41
10:00
Montedio Yamagata v Tokushima Vortis JAP J-2-league
9/10 17/20 40
10:00
Oita Trinita v Avispa Fukuoka JAP J-2-league
4/5 20/21 40
10:00
Ehime FC v Mito Hollyhock JAP J-2-league
37/40 4/5 40
12:00
Belgium v Tunisia World Cup Matches
11/10 8/11 66
15:00
South Korea v Mexico World Cup Matches
11/10 8/11 65
16:00
Molde FK v Stabaek IF NOR Tippeligaen
11/20 7/5 58
18:00
Germany v Sweden World Cup Matches
1/1 4/5 66
21:00
Philadelphia Union v Vancouver Whitecaps USA Major League Soccer
4/9 7/4 58
21:30
Coritiba v Figueirense BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
9/10 17/20 32
Sun 24 Jun
Time Match Yes No
22:00
New York Red Bulls v FC Dallas USA Major League Soccer
13/20 5/4 59
22:00
Boa Esporte v Vila Nova FC Goiania BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
23/20 13/20 31
22:00
Fortaleza v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
5/4 3/5 32
22:00
Sampaio Correa Ma v Atletico GO BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/5 20/21 32
22:00
Sao Bento v Londrina BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
20/21 31/40 32
23:30
Orlando City v Montreal Impact USA Major League Soccer
1/2 8/5 58
00:00
CRB Maceio v Paysandu BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
37/40 4/5 32
00:30
Sporting Kansas City v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
4/6 6/5 59
01:00
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United USA Major League Soccer
8/15 6/4 58
02:00
Seattle Sounders v Chicago Fire USA Major League Soccer
4/6 6/5 59
02:00
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 58
02:30
Los Angeles FC v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
1/2 31/20 58
12:00
England v Panama World Cup Matches
19/10 2/5 66
15:00
Japan v Senegal World Cup Matches
9/10 9/10 64
16:00
Start IK v Kristiansund NOR Tippeligaen
4/7 11/8 59
16:00
Stromsgodset v Ranheim NOR Tippeligaen
11/20 7/5 58
16:00
Haugesund v Lillestrom NOR Tippeligaen
7/10 23/20 58
16:00
Bodo/Glimt v Sandefjord NOR Tippeligaen
13/20 6/5 58
16:00
Sarpsborg 08 v Tromso IL NOR Tippeligaen
8/13 5/4 59
18:00
Rosenborg v Valerenga NOR Tippeligaen
8/13 5/4 58
18:00
Poland v Colombia World Cup Matches
20/23 10/11 64
20:30
Atlanta United v Portland Timbers USA Major League Soccer
4/9 7/4 58
21:00
New York City v Toronto FC USA Major League Soccer
1/2 8/5 58