Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Mon 20 May
Time Match Yes No
19:30
Al Hazm v Al Khaleej SAU Saudi Premiere
21/20 7/10 40
20:00
Um Al Qotain v Al-Karmel JOR Jordan Cup
13/20 23/20 13
20:00
Al Aqaba v Al Faisali JOR Jordan Cup
4/5 37/40 13
20:00
Mansheiat Bani Hasan v Ramtha Club JOR Jordan Cup
11/10 4/6 13
20:00
CD Barranquilla v Cortulua COL Primera B
8/13 6/5 34
20:00
Al Wihdat JOR v Al Ahly (JOR) JOR Jordan Cup
11/10 4/6 13
Tue 21 May
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Mouloudia Oujda v FAR Rabat MOR Super League , Morocco
23/20 13/20 32
22:30
Luqueno v Deportivo Capiata PAR Primera Division
8/13 6/5 34
23:00
Leones FC v Real Cartagena COL Primera B
3/4 1/1 34
23:00
Ferroviaria CE v Globo FC RN BRA Serie C
1/1 3/4 34
23:00
CRB Maceio v Coritiba BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
20/21 4/5 34
23:00
Remo PA v Ypiranga BRA Serie C
5/4 3/5 33
23:15
Itabaiana v Interporto BRA Serie D
13/10 4/7 34
00:15
Guayaquil City FC v Aucas ECU Primera A , Ecuador
3/4 1/1 34
01:00
Boyaco Chico Fc v Deportes Quindio COL Primera B
5/6 9/10 34
10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v Buriram PEA AFC Champions League
10/11 17/20 58
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Beijing Guoan AFC Champions League
13/20 6/5 84
10:00
Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale AFC Champions League
8/11 21/20 58
10:00
Shanghai Shanggang FC v Ulsan Hyundai FC AFC Champions League
13/20 6/5 84
13:30
Persebaya Surabaya v Persepar Kalteng Putra IDN Indonesia Super League
8/11 1/1 35
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent v Al Rayyan AFC Champions League
8/15 7/5 59
14:30
Bali United Pusam v Bhayangkara Surabaya IDN Indonesia Super League
13/20 23/20 35
15:00
Botev Plovdiv v Ludogorets BUL A League
1/1 3/4 34
15:00
Atlantas Klaipeda v FK Palanga LIT A Lyga
3/4 9/10 13
15:00
AS Ain M'lila v Paradou AC ALG Algeria Division 1
11/10 4/6 34
15:00
Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia BUL A League
21/20 7/10 34
15:30
Reipas Lahti v MiPK FIN Kakkonen
4/9 13/8 34
15:30
Hermannstadt v FC Botosani ROM Divizia A
20/21 31/40 34
15:30
FS Metta / LU v FHK Liepajas Metalurgs LAT Virsliga
7/10 11/10 34
15:30
FK Jelgava v FK Spartaks LAT Virsliga
3/4 1/1 34
16:00
Elverum v Stabaek IF NOR Norwegian Cup
8/13 23/20 13
16:30
FC Utrecht v Heracles NED Eredivisie
4/9 9/5 128
17:00
GAIS Gothenburg v Vasteras SK SWE Superettan
31/40 1/1 42
17:00
FK Riteriai v FK Panevezys LIT A Lyga
20/23 31/40 13
17:00
Degerfors v Dalkurd FF SWE Superettan
17/20 10/11 42
17:30
Universitatea Cluj v Sportul Snagov ROM Divizia B
1/1 8/11 13
18:00
Zob Ahan v Al Nasr FC (SAU) AFC Champions League
4/5 20/21 59
18:00
Al Wasl v Al Zawraa AFC Champions League
37/40 5/6 59
18:00
Cherno More Varna v Beroe Stara Zagora BUL A League
8/15 11/8 35
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Derry City IRE Premier League
9/10 9/10 47
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Groningen NED Eredivisie
8/13 5/4 129
18:45
Paris FC v Lens FRA Ligue 1
23/20 7/10 72
19:00
Al Ittihad (SAU) v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi AFC Champions League
11/20 11/8 59
19:00
Cittadella v Benevento ITA Serie B
3/4 21/20 42
20:00
El Masry v El Entag El Harby EGY Premier, Egypt
10/11 5/6 34
20:00
Tala ea El Giesh v Al Ittihad Al Sakandary EGY Premier, Egypt
17/20 9/10 34
20:00
Smouha SC v Petrojet EGY Premier, Egypt
17/20 9/10 34
20:00
Wadi Degla FC v Haras El Hedoud EGY Premier, Egypt
21/20 8/11 34
20:00
Enppi v Misr El Maqasha EGY Premier, Egypt
20/23 20/23 34
21:30
USM Alger v MC Oran ALG Algeria Division 1
21/20 7/10 34
21:30
USM Bel Abbes v MC Alger ALG Algeria Division 1
7/4 2/5 34
21:30
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj v Olympique Medea ALG Algeria Division 1
21/20 7/10 34
21:30
DRB Tadjenant v Cs Constantine ALG Algeria Division 1
9/4 3/10 34
21:30
MO Bejaia v CR Belouizdad ALG Algeria Division 1
6/5 8/13 34
21:30
Js Saoura v ES Setif ALG Algeria Division 1
23/20 13/20 34
21:30
NA Hussein-Dey v JS Kabylie ALG Algeria Division 1
6/5 8/13 34
Wed 22 May
Time Match Yes No
22:15
Royal Pari v Deportivo Macara Copa Sudamericana
37/40 5/6 39
22:15
CD Universidad Catolica Quito v Melgar Copa Sudamericana
11/8 11/20 38
22:15
Criciuma SC v Guarani SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
21/20 8/11 34
22:15
Ca River Plate v CA Colon Copa Sudamericana
23/20 4/6 37
00:30
Bragantino v Figueirense BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
23/20 13/20 34
00:30
Union La Calera v Atletico MG Copa Sudamericana
23/20 4/6 37
00:30
Aguilas Doradas v Independiente Copa Sudamericana
5/4 8/13 37
00:30
Union Espanola v Sporting Cristal Copa Sudamericana
21/20 8/11 39
10:00
Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima AFC Champions League
8/13 5/4 59
10:00
Jubilo Iwata v Shimizu S-Pulse JAP J. League Cup
3/5 6/5 42
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v Gamba Osaka JAP J. League Cup
8/13 6/5 42
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama F. Marinos JAP J. League Cup
1/2 29/20 42
10:00
Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo JAP J. League Cup
8/15 11/8 43
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Vegalta Sendai JAP J. League Cup
13/20 23/20 42
10:00
Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo JAP J. League Cup
7/10 21/20 42
10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Oita Trinita JAP J. League Cup
17/20 20/23 42
10:00
Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus JAP J. League Cup
8/15 7/5 43
10:00
Gyeongnam FC v Johor FC AFC Champions League
4/6 23/20 58
10:00
Guangzhou Evergrande v Daegu AFC Champions League
13/20 6/5 60
14:55
NK Olimpija Ljubljana v Nk Mura SLN 1 SNL
3/5 6/5 34
14:55
NK Celje v NK Rudar Velenje SLN 1 SNL
13/20 23/20 35
14:55
NK Gorica v Aluminij SLN 1 SNL
8/11 21/20 34
15:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi v Concordia ROM Divizia A
9/10 5/6 34
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow v Ural RUS Russian Cup
11/10 4/6 13
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Rijeka CRO Croatian Cup
1/1 3/4 34
16:00
OFI v Platanias GRE Super League
17/10 9/20 38
16:30
Excelsior Rotterdam v RKC Waalwijk NED Eredivisie
1/3 11/5 59
16:30
FC Den Bosch v Go Ahead Eagles NED Eredivisie
2/5 19/10 58
17:00
VfL Wolfsburg II v Bayern Munchen II GER Regionalliga Playoffs
7/10 21/20 34
17:15
Banik Ostrava v Slavia Prague CZE Czech Cup
10/11 4/5 34
18:00
FC Dinamo Bucuresti v CSMS Iasi ROM Divizia A
31/40 20/21 34
18:30
Kortrijk v Sporting Charleroi BEL Jupiler
4/7 13/10 43
18:45
De Graafschap v Cambuur NED Eredivisie
1/2 31/20 58
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam v Top Oss NED Eredivisie
40/85 13/8 58
19:00
Hellas Verona v Pescara ITA Serie B
31/40 1/1 42
20:00
Zulia FC v Palestino Copa Sudamericana
23/20 4/6 37
Thu 23 May
Time Match Yes No
22:15
Sol De America (Par) v Botafogo RJ Copa Sudamericana
23/20 4/6 37
22:15
Deportivo Cali v Penarol Copa Sudamericana
13/10 3/5 37
00:00
New York Red Bulls v Vancouver Whitecaps USA Major League Soccer
7/10 23/20 125
00:30
La Equidad v Deportivo Santani Copa Sudamericana
5/4 3/5 38
17:30
Gaz Metan Medias v Voluntari ROM Divizia A
31/40 20/21 34
18:30
Stuttgart v FC Union Berlin GER Bundesliga
20/23 10/11 63
18:45
Dundee United v St Mirren SCO Premier
17/20 20/21 75
Fri 24 May
Time Match Yes No
16:00
NK Istra 1961 Pula v Rudes CRO Division 1
7/10 21/20 35
16:00
Mlada Boleslav v FK Tescoma Zlin CZE Gambrinus Liga
8/15 7/5 34
16:15
SV Wehen Wiesbaden v FC Ingolstadt 04 GER Bundesliga 2
31/40 1/1 58
17:00
GIF Sundsvall v AIK SWE Allsvenskan
1/1 4/5 58
19:05
Nice v Monaco FRA Ligue 1
3/5 13/10 63
19:05
Rennes v Lille FRA Ligue 1
40/85 17/10 64
19:05
Angers v AS Saint Etienne FRA Ligue 1
3/5 13/10 63
19:05
Reims v PSG FRA Ligue 1
1/2 8/5 63
19:05
Dijon v Toulouse FRA Ligue 1
31/40 21/20 63
19:05
Caen v Bordeaux FRA Ligue 1
20/21 5/6 62
19:05
Marseille v Montpellier FRA Ligue 1
40/85 13/8 63
19:05
Nimes v Olympique Lyonnais FRA Ligue 1
4/9 9/5 63
19:05
Nantes v Strasbourg FRA Ligue 1
7/10 23/20 63
Sat 25 May
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Wydad Casablanca v Esperance Sportive de Tunis CAF Champions League
9/10 20/23 34
23:00
Orlando City v LA Galaxy USA Major League Soccer
9/20 7/4 58
01:00
Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United USA Major League Soccer
1/2 8/5 58
02:30
Los Angeles FC v Montreal Impact USA Major League Soccer
31/40 21/20 58
11:45
Helsinge Fodbold v Lyngby DEN Division 1
2/5 15/8 38
11:45
HB Koge v Roskilde DEN Division 1
4/9 7/4 38
11:45
Viborg v FC Amager DEN Division 1
8/15 7/5 38
11:45
FC Fredericia v Hvidovre IF DEN Division 1
1/2 6/4 39
11:45
Naestved v Thisted FC DEN Division 1
13/20 6/5 38
11:45
Silkeborg IF v Nykobing FC DEN Division 1
1/2 6/4 39
14:00
Malmo FF v AFC Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan
1/1 31/40 58
14:00
Newport County v Tranmere Rovers ENG League Two
1/1 4/5 73
14:00
Hearts v Celtic SCO Scottish FA Cup 2018/19
1/1 31/40 69
14:00
BK Hacken v IFK Goteborg SWE Allsvenskan
8/11 11/10 58
15:00
Marila Pribram v Dukla Praha CZE Gambrinus Liga
3/4 1/1 34
15:00
Rapid Vienna v SCR Altach AUT Bundesliga
4/5 37/40 42
15:00
Odense v Brondby IF DEN Superligaen
2/5 15/8 42
15:00
FC Slovacko v Karvina CZE Gambrinus Liga
8/13 6/5 34
15:00
Midtjylland v Esbjerg FB DEN Superligaen
2/5 15/8 42
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Mattersburg AUT Bundesliga
3/5 5/4 43
15:00
Bohemians 1905 v Kaucuk Opava CZE Gambrinus Liga
13/10 4/7 34
15:00
FC Copenhagen v FC Nordsjaelland DEN Superligaen
2/5 19/10 43
15:00
TSV Hartberg v Admira AUT Bundesliga
8/15 11/8 43
16:00
Frosinone v Chievo ITA Serie A
4/11 85/40 63
16:00
Helsingborg v Falkenbergs FF SWE Allsvenskan
31/40 1/1 58
16:15
Sporting Lisbon v FC Porto POR Portuguese Cup
31/40 20/21 34
17:00
Astra Giurgiu v FC Viitorul Constanta ROM Cupei Romaniei
17/20 20/23 34
18:00
Barcelona v Valencia ESP Copa Del Rey
4/7 11/8 62
18:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig v Bayern Munich GER German Cup
4/7 13/10 68
19:30
Chicago Fire v New York City USA Major League Soccer
8/15 6/4 59
Sun 26 May
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Millonarios Bogota v Deportivo Pasto COL Primera A
21/20 8/11 34
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps v FC Dallas USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 59
23:30
FC Cincinnati v New York Red Bulls USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 59
23:30
New England Revolution v DC United USA Major League Soccer
3/5 13/10 59
23:30
Philadelphia Union v Portland Timbers USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 58
00:00
Minnesota United v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
1/2 31/20 58
01:00
Colorado Rapids v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
4/7 11/8 59
13:00
FC Viktoria Plzen v Banik Ostrava CZE Gambrinus Liga
3/4 1/1 34
.