We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Wed 18 Oct
Time Match Yes No
20:30
Sporting Cristal v Melgar PER Torneo Clausura
4/6 11/10 32
20:30
Sporting Cristal v Melgar PER Primera Division
13/20 23/20 33
21:00
Nacional Asuncion v Sol De America (Par) PAR Primera Division
3/4 1/1 32
21:00
Aguila v CD Pasaquina ELS Primera Division
7/10 21/20 33
21:00
Santiago Wanderers v Huachipato CHI Chile Cup
4/5 37/40 32
21:00
Deportivo Tachira v Dvo Metropolitano VEN Primera Division
20/23 17/20 32
21:30
Atletico GO v Vasco Da Gama BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
5/6 37/40 40
21:30
Coritiba v Cruzeiro BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
9/10 17/20 40
Thu 19 Oct
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Trujillanos v Zamora FC VEN Primera Division
3/4 1/1 32
23:00
Nacional Potosi v Sport Boys Warnes BOL Bolivia Primera
4/6 11/10 32
23:00
Guayaquil City FC v CD Universidad Catolica Quito ECU Primera A , Ecuador
4/5 37/40 32
23:00
Jacksonville Armada v FC Edmonton USA - NASL
21/20 7/10 36
23:00
Atletico MG v Chapecoense BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
9/10 20/23 41
23:00
Atletico Venezuela v Zulia FC VEN Primera Division
4/5 10/11 32
23:10
Rubio Nu v Olimpia Asuncion PAR Primera Division
5/6 9/10 32
23:30
Puerto Rico FC v New York Cosmos USA - NASL
37/40 4/5 36
23:45
Fluminense RJ v Sao Paulo BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
8/11 21/20 40
23:45
Avai Florianopolis v Botafogo RJ BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
21/20 3/4 40
23:45
Corinthians v Gremio BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
6/5 13/20 39
00:00
Independiente Medellin v Deportivo Junior COL Colombia Cup
20/21 31/40 32
00:00
Universitario de Deportes v Sport Huancayo PER Torneo Clausura
3/4 1/1 32
00:10
River Plate (Arg) v Club Atletico Atlanta ARG Copa Argentina
11/10 7/10 35
00:15
LDU Quito v Fuerza Amarilla ECU Primera A , Ecuador
17/20 20/23 32
00:30
Oriente Petrolero v Bolivar BOL Bolivia Primera
4/7 13/10 33
00:30
SC Barcelona Guayaquil v El Nacional ECU Primera A , Ecuador
37/40 4/5 32
01:00
AD Isidro Metapan v Santa Tecla ELS Primera Division
31/40 20/21 32
01:15
Deportivo Cuenca v Clan Juvenil ECU Primera A , Ecuador
20/23 17/20 32
08:00
Semen Padang v Mitra Kukar IDN Indonesia Super League
8/13 6/5 33
08:00
Persib Bandung v Madura United IDN Indonesia Super League
1/2 29/20 33
09:00
Belarus U17 v Slovenia U17 U17 Euro Championship
8/15 7/5 32
11:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya v PSM Makassar IDN Indonesia Super League
2/5 7/4 32
11:30
Pusamania Borneo v Persela Lamongan IDN Indonesia Super League
4/7 13/10 32
12:45
Tala ea El Giesh v Tanta EGY Premier, Egypt
11/10 7/10 32
13:30
Hungary (W) v Croatia (W) Womens World Cup Qualifiers
31/40 1/1 32
15:00
Lokomotiv Astana v Maccabi Tel Aviv Europa League
20/21 5/6 74
15:00
Misr El Maqasha v Enppi EGY Premier, Egypt
21/20 8/11 32
16:00
Dukla Praha v FC Slovacko CZE Gambrinus Liga
17/20 9/10 32
17:00
Nice v Lazio Europa League
13/20 5/4 93
17:00
BATE Borisov v FC Koln Europa League
5/6 20/21 75
17:00
FK Vardar Skopje v Real Sociedad Europa League
11/8 4/7 68
17:00
Zulte-Waregem v Vitesse Arnhem Europa League
4/7 7/5 70
17:00
Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal Europa League
4/6 6/5 93
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva v FCSB Europa League
4/5 1/1 68
17:00
FC Lugano v FC Viktoria Plzen Europa League
7/10 23/20 68
17:00
Ostersunds FK v Athletic Bilbao Europa League
9/10 9/10 68
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Rosenborg Europa League
20/23 10/11 68
17:00
Konyaspor v Red Bull Salzburg Europa League
9/10 9/10 69
17:00
FC Zorya Lugansk v Hertha Berlin Europa League
1/1 4/5 68
17:00
Marseille v Vitoria Guimares Europa League
21/20 31/40 69
17:30
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v El Entag El Harby EGY Premier, Egypt
1/1 3/4 32
19:00
Huracan Las Heras v Gutierrez SC ARG Torneo Federal A
11/10 4/6 32
19:05
FK Tescoma Zlin v FC Copenhagen Europa League
1/1 4/5 68
19:05
AC Milan v AEK Athens Europa League
9/10 9/10 71
19:05
Everton v Olympique Lyonnais Europa League
4/7 7/5 95
19:05
Hoffenheim v Istanbul Basaksehir FK Europa League
11/20 29/20 69
19:05
Atalanta v Apollon Limassol Europa League
1/1 4/5 69
19:05
Villarreal v Slavia Prague Europa League
21/20 31/40 69
19:05
Dynamo Kiev v Young Boys Europa League
4/6 6/5 70
19:05
Austria Vienna v Rijeka Europa League
8/11 11/10 69
19:05
Skenderbeu v Partizan Belgrade Europa League
9/10 9/10 68
19:05
FC Sheriff Tiraspol v Lokomotiv Moscow Europa League
11/10 8/11 68
19:05
Sporting Braga v Ludogorets Europa League
31/40 21/20 68
21:00
General Diaz v Trinidense PAR Primera Division
5/6 9/10 32
Fri 20 Oct
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Palmeiras v Ponte Preta BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
21/20 8/11 40
22:00
EC Vitoria v Atletico PR BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
7/10 11/10 40
23:00
Flamengo v Bahia BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
21/20 3/4 40
23:00
Sport Recife v Santos BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
5/6 37/40 40
23:10
Luqueno v Deportivo Capiata PAR Primera Division
8/13 6/5 32
00:45
Tigres FC v America De Cali COL Primera A
23/20 4/6 32
08:50
Adelaide United FC v Melbourne Victory AUS A-League
3/5 13/10 71
09:30
Yokohama FC v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
7/10 11/10 40
11:35
Shandong Luneng v Liaoning Fc CHN China Super League
3/5 6/5 74
12:45
Petrojet v Wadi Degla FC EGY Premier, Egypt
21/20 8/11 32
15:00
Ismailia v El Daklyeh EGY Premier, Egypt
6/4 1/2 32
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias v CSMS Iasi ROM Divizia A
1/1 3/4 32
16:00
NK Inter Zapresic v Rudes CRO Division 1
17/20 20/23 32
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin v Piast Gliwice POL Ekstraklasa
4/6 11/10 37
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava v Bohemians 1905 CZE Gambrinus Liga
4/5 20/21 32
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Uerdingen GER Regionalliga West
8/13 6/5 33
16:30
Hvidovre IF v Hillerod DEN Division 2
31/40 20/21 32
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v SV Darmstadt 98 GER Bundesliga 2
4/6 23/20 41
16:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
8/13 6/5 37
16:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
31/40 1/1 41
16:30
TSV Hartberg v Blau Weiss Linz AUT Division 1
4/7 13/10 36
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
8/13 6/5 36
16:30
Austria Lustenau v WSG Wattens AUT Division 1
40/85 31/20 36
17:00
TSV Buchbach v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
8/15 11/8 32
17:00
Hansa Rostock v VfL Osnabruck GER Bundesliga 3
17/20 9/10 32
17:00
Antalyaspor v Kasimpasa TUR Super Lig
11/20 11/8 41
17:00
Midtjylland v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
8/11 21/20 40
17:00
Goztepe v Alanyaspor TUR Super Lig
2/5 15/8 40
17:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
8/13 5/4 32
17:00
Orebro SK v Halmstad SWE Allsvenskan
8/15 29/20 58
17:00
Wacker Nordhausen v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf GER Regionalliga Nordost
31/40 20/21 33
17:00
SC Verl v SV Westfalia Rhynern GER Regionalliga West
3/4 1/1 33
17:00
Cremonese v Brescia ITA Serie B
31/40 1/1 40
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
40/85 31/20 32
17:30
Hannover 96 II v TSV Havelse GER Regionalliga Nord
8/13 6/5 32
17:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel v Eintracht Braunschweig II GER Regionalliga Nord
31/40 20/21 32
17:30
FSV Luckenwalde v TSG Neustrelitz GER Regionalliga Nordost
40/85 31/20 32
17:45
Concordia v CS U Craiova ROM Divizia A
1/1 8/11 32
18:00
Top Oss v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
4/11 21/10 36
18:00
Auxerre v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA Division 2
5/6 37/40 40
18:00
FC Groningen v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
4/7 11/8 59
18:00
Le Havre v Chateauroux FRA Division 2
4/5 19/20 40
18:00
Orleans v Lorient FRA Division 2
13/20 6/5 40
18:00
AZ Alkmaar (R) v FC Emmen NED Jupiler League
4/9 9/5 36
18:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
4/7 13/10 33
18:00
Zamalek v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
6/5 8/13 32
18:00
Helmond Sport v Telstar NED Jupiler League
40/85 13/8 36
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
4/11 21/10 36
18:00
FC Vaduz v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Challenge League
8/13 5/4 32
18:00
Tours v Sochaux FRA Division 2
8/11 21/20 40
18:00
Almere City v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
40/85 13/8 36
18:00
Jong PSV v RKC Waalwijk NED Jupiler League
40/85 13/8 36
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v De Graafschap NED Jupiler League
1/2 6/4 36
18:00
AS Nancy v Clermont FRA Division 2
10/11 17/20 40
18:00
Nimes v Brest FRA Division 2
4/6 23/20 40
18:00
Fortuna Sittard v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
2/5 19/10 36
18:00
FC Volendam v NEC Nijmegen NED Jupiler League
40/85 13/8 36
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Bourg-Peronnas FRA Division 2
3/5 5/4 41
18:00
Jong Fc Utrecht v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
1/2 6/4 36
18:00
Paris FC v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
20/23 9/10 40
18:15
Banik Ostrava v SK Sigma Olomouc CZE Gambrinus Liga
4/7 13/10 33
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried AUT Division 1
40/85 6/4 36
18:30
Mouscron Peruwelz v Standard Liege BEL Jupiler
4/6 23/20 40
18:30
Gornik Zabrze v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
3/5 5/4 37
18:30
Schalke 04 v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
17/20 20/21 73
18:45
AS Saint Etienne v Montpellier FRA Division 1
1/1 4/5 72
19:00
West Ham v Brighton ENG Premier League
37/40 20/23 73
19:00
Bari v Cittadella ITA Serie B
13/20 6/5 40
19:00
Osasuna v Barcelona B ESP La Liga Segunda
4/5 37/40 17
19:30
Estoril Praia v Boavista POR Primeira Liga
20/21 4/5 59
21:15
Guarani SP v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
20/21 31/40 32
Sat 21 Oct
Time Match Yes No
22:30
CRB Maceio v Boa Esporte BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
37/40 4/5 32
22:30
Nautico PE v ABC Natal BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
1/1 3/4 32
23:30
Ceara CE v Figueirense BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
23/20 4/6 32
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
1/2 6/4 62
05:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Olimpiets RUS Division 1
21/20 7/10 13
05:00
Omiya Ardija v Kashiwa Reysol JAP J-1 League
3/4 1/1 62
05:00
Cerezo Osaka v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-1 League
21/20 3/4 61
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v Oita Trinita JAP J-2-league
7/10 11/10 40
05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse JAP J-1 League
3/5 5/4 62
05:00
Vissel Kobe v Sagan Tosu JAP J-1 League
7/10 11/10 60
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock JAP J-2-league
13/20 23/20 40
06:00
FC Seoul v Suwon Bluewings SKR K League
8/13 5/4 37
06:00
Jubilo Iwata v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
7/10 11/10 62
06:00
Daegu v Incheon United SKR K League
31/40 1/1 36
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers SKR K League
1/2 31/20 37
06:35
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix AUS A-League
3/5 13/10 66

The Both Teams To Score betting market is one of the most popular football markets to have a punt on. Can you predict whether there will be goals by both sides involved? The BTTS market is often placed as an acca and with our ongoing money back offer if one leg lets you down on a 5-fold or more, it makes Both Teams To Score even more popular with BetVictor customers.