KHL League - 60 Min.

MI 21 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
09:00
Amur Khabarovsk v Spartak Moskau
6/4 27/10 23/20 8
11:30
HC Red Star Kunlun v Dynamo Minsk
3/4 14/5 23/10 9
16:30
ZSKA Moskau v Sotschi
2/7 19/5 11/2 9
16:30
Jokerit Helsinki v Avangard Omsk
5/4 27/10 7/5 9
17:30
Dinamo Riga v HC Vityaz Podolsk
21/20 27/10 13/8 9
DO 22 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4/11 4/1 4/1 9
14:00
Traktor Chelyabinsk v Neftekhimik
13/10 27/10 11/8 9
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk v AK Bars Kazan
13/10 27/10 13/10 9
16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dynamo Moskau
8/13 29/10 29/10 9
16:30
Severstal Cherepovec v SKA St Petersburg
5/1 21/5 3/10 9
FR 23 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
09:00
HC Admiral Vladivostok v Dynamo Minsk
6/5 11/4 7/5 9
11:30
HC Red Star Kunlun v Spartak Moskau
13/10 27/10 11/8 9
16:30
Jokerit Helsinki v Barys Astana
8/13 33/10 13/5 9
17:30
Dinamo Riga v Avangard Omsk
13/5 14/5 7/10 8
17:30
HC Slovan Bratislava (Rus) v HC Vityaz Podolsk
7/5 3/1 23/20 9
SA 24 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Neftekhimik
7/10 29/10 5/2 9
12:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v AK Bars Kazan
21/20 27/10 17/10 9
12:00
Traktor Chelyabinsk v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29/20 13/5 5/4 9
14:30
ZSKA Moskau v SKA St Petersburg
6/5 13/5 31/20 9
14:30
Severstal Cherepovec v Dynamo Moskau
21/10 27/10 20/23 9
SO 25 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
07:00
HC Red Star Kunlun v Sotschi
11/8 13/5 11/8 9
11:30
Salavat Ulaev UFA v Dynamo Minsk
1/3 4/1 19/4 9
14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Barys Astana
7/10 31/10 12/5 9
16:30
HC Slovan Bratislava (Rus) v Avangard Omsk
17/5 17/5 9/20 8
MO 26 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
09:30
Amur Khabarovsk v Sibir Novosibirsk
1/1 11/4 9/5 9
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3/4 29/10 23/10 9
16:00
AK Bars Kazan v Neftekhimik
4/6 11/4 29/10 9
16:30
Dynamo Moskau v Jokerit Helsinki
17/10 14/5 1/1 9
16:30
ZSKA Moskau v HC Vityaz Podolsk
1/6 21/4 15/2 9
18:30
Dinamo Riga v SKA St Petersburg
11/2 22/5 2/7 9
DI 27 Nov
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
09:30
HC Admiral Vladivostok v Sotschi
21/10 11/4 17/20 9
14:00
Salavat Ulaev UFA v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
8/5 27/10 23/20 9
16:30
Severstal Cherepovec v Barys Astana
9/5 14/5 20/21 8