Spielwetten - 90 Minuten

DO 16 Aug
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
12:00
Nepal U23 v Vietnam U23 Asiatische Spiele
17/1 6/1 1/12 31
12:00
Syrien U23 v China U23 Asiatische Spiele
3/1 11/5 4/5 33
12:00
Katar U23 v Usbekistan U23 Asiatische Spiele
12/5 19/10 11/10 33
14:00
Kayrat v SK Sigma Olomouc UEFA Europa League
4/6 29/10 9/2 40
14:00
Sepidroud Rasht v Padideh Khorasan FC IRN Iran Premier League
12/5 2/1 23/20 37
14:00
Spanien U20 (D) v Nigeria U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
1/6 5/1 14/1 32
14:00
NK Rogaska v Nk Mura SVN Pokal
11/2 4/1 3/10 1
14:30
CS Tunari v ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni ROM Cupei Romaniei
11/4 14/5 7/10 33
15:00
Progres Niedercorn v FK Ufa UEFA Europa League
12/5 11/5 13/10 39
15:30
Tampere United v TPV FIN Kakkonen
10/3 3/1 13/20 33
15:30
AEK Larnaca FC v SK Sturm Graz UEFA Europa League
23/20 13/5 12/5 40
15:30
MP Mikkeli v MiPK FIN Kakkonen
17/20 27/10 13/5 33
16:00
Peykan v Gostaresh Foolad IRN Iran Premier League
17/20 2/1 18/5 35
16:00
Nomme United v JK Tammeka Tartu II EST Esiliiga B
13/8 16/5 1/1 1
16:00
HJK Helsinki v NK Olimpija Ljubljana UEFA Europa League
21/20 12/5 14/5 39
16:00
JK Nomme Kalju II v JK Tallinna Kalev II EST Esiliiga
19/2 21/4 2/13 14
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Ismailia EGY Ägypten Premier
27/10 15/8 6/5 33
16:00
Foolad Khozestan v Nassaji Mazandaran IRN Iran Premier League
5/4 9/5 5/2 37
16:00
Fajr Jam Bushehr v Esteghlal Tehran IRN Iran Premier League
5/2 2/1 11/10 37
16:00
Tartu FC Santos v Tartu JK Welco Elekter EST Esiliiga
3/4 14/5 5/2 13
16:30
FC Kopenhagen v CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League
8/15 16/5 6/1 40
16:30
CS U Craiova v RasenBallsport Leipzig UEFA Europa League
8/1 19/5 2/5 40
17:00
CFR Cluj v Alashkert FC UEFA Europa League
1/3 21/5 19/2 38
17:00
Molde FK v Hibernian UEFA Europa League
4/6 14/5 19/4 40
17:00
KS Kukesi v Torpedo Kutaisi UEFA Europa League
8/5 5/2 17/10 40
17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Hapoel Beer Sheva UEFA Europa League
9/10 27/10 31/10 39
17:00
Midtjylland v The New Saints UEFA Europa League
1/11 9/1 40/1 38
17:00
FK Suduva v FK Spartaks UEFA Europa League
4/6 27/10 5/1 40
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius v FC Sevilla UEFA Europa League
10/1 6/1 2/9 38
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa League
2/11 13/2 16/1 38
17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v FC Pjunik Jerewan UEFA Europa League
2/9 9/2 20/1 38
17:30
FC Luzern v Olympiakos Piräus UEFA Europa League
27/10 13/5 21/20 40
17:30
Frankreich U20 (D) v Nordkorea U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
4/7 29/10 4/1 34
17:45
LASK Linz v Besiktas UEFA Europa League
15/4 13/5 4/5 40
17:45
Dinamo Brest v Apollon Limassol UEFA Europa League
17/10 12/5 17/10 40
18:00
F91 Düdelingen v Legia Warschau UEFA Europa League
11/2 16/5 11/20 40
18:00
Breidablik v Vikinqur Olafsfjordur ISL Island Pokal
1/4 9/2 9/1 13
18:00
Zrinjski v Ludogorez Rasgrad UEFA Europa League
5/1 3/1 3/5 40
18:00
Brondby IF v FK Spartak Subotica UEFA Europa League
2/11 6/1 19/1 38
18:00
Basel v Vitesse Arnhem UEFA Europa League
4/6 31/10 21/5 41
18:00
Atalanta v Hapoel Haifa UEFA Europa League
1/5 6/1 14/1 38
18:15
Lech Poznan v Genk UEFA Europa League
11/4 5/2 21/20 39
18:15
NK Maribor v Rangers UEFA Europa League
5/4 23/10 12/5 68
18:30
Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok UEFA Europa League
1/2 16/5 7/1 40
18:30
Partizan Belgrad v FC Nordsjaelland UEFA Europa League
4/6 14/5 9/2 40
18:30
SK Rapid Wien v ŠK Slovan Bratislava UEFA Europa League
11/20 10/3 5/1 41
18:30
FCSB v Hajduk Split UEFA Europa League
4/5 5/2 4/1 39
18:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam v Dukla Trencin UEFA Europa League
1/4 11/2 11/1 39
18:45
Bordeaux v Illichivets Mariupol UEFA Europa League
2/9 21/4 16/1 38
18:45
AFC Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Cup
7/5 5/2 2/1 69
18:45
HNK Rijeka v Sarpsborg 08 UEFA Europa League
2/5 15/4 7/1 41
18:45
Burnley v Istanbul Basaksehir FK UEFA Europa League
23/20 85/40 3/1 73
18:45
Rosenborg v Cork City FC UEFA Europa League
4/11 19/5 17/2 40
19:00
Misr El Maqasha v Zamalek EGY Ägypten Premier
10/3 23/10 20/23 33
19:00
Valur Reykjavik v FC Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA Europa League
29/10 12/5 21/20 39
19:30
Deportivo La Guaira v Atletico Furrial VEN Copa Venezuela
4/9 29/10 11/2 33
19:30
Sporting Braga v FC Zorya Lugansk UEFA Europa League
3/10 9/2 21/2 40
FR 17 Aug
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
22:15
Palmeiras v Bahia BRA Copa De Brazil
2/5 16/5 15/2 33
22:30
Botafogo RJ v Nacional Asuncion Copa Südamerika
4/11 17/5 19/2 35
22:45
Sport Rosario v Union Comercio PER Torneo Apertura
8/11 23/10 16/5 33
00:00
Independiente Santa Fe v Envigado COL Copa Colombia
4/11 33/10 15/2 33
00:30
Independiente Medellin v Once Caldas COL Copa Colombia
1/2 27/10 11/2 33
00:45
CA Colon v Sao Paulo Copa Südamerika
12/5 19/10 7/5 33
00:45
Defensor Sporting v Fluminense RJ Copa Südamerika
6/4 85/40 2/1 36
01:00
Deportivo Cali v La Equidad COL Copa Colombia
3/4 23/10 15/4 33
01:00
Melgar v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Apertura
7/10 5/2 3/1 33
14:00
Umraniyespor v Adanaspor TUR 1.Liga
6/5 23/10 9/4 33
14:00
England U20 (D) v Niederlande U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
5/6 13/5 11/4 34
14:25
Umm Salal v Al Ahli (QAT) QAT Katar League
20/23 13/5 11/4 33
15:15
Teraktor-Sazi v Saipa Karadj IRN Iran Premier League
29/20 19/10 2/1 37
15:30
FC Haka v FF Jaro FIN Ykkonen
17/20 27/10 3/1 37
15:30
Slavia Sofia v Dunav Ruse BUL A League
17/20 5/2 29/10 33
15:30
Turku PS v VPS Vaasa FIN Veikkausliga
17/10 11/5 17/10 41
15:45
Zob Ahan v Sepahan IRN Iran Premier League
29/20 19/10 2/1 37
16:00
Cracovia Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin POL Ekstraklasa
13/8 23/10 13/8 37
16:00
Arsenal Kiev v Tschornomorez Odessa UKR Vyscha Liga
6/4 15/8 17/10 33
16:00
Horoya AC v AS Togo-Port CAF Champions League
4/11 11/4 12/1 1
16:00
Sanat Naft Abadan v Esteghlal Khuzestan IRN Iran Premier League
20/23 21/10 33/10 37
16:00
Persepolis Tehran v Naft Masjed Soleyman IRN Iran Premier League
2/7 7/2 10/1 36
16:15
Elazigspor v Boluspor TUR 1.Liga
5/2 23/10 11/10 33
16:15
VfB Eichstatt v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
23/20 27/10 19/10 33
16:30
FK Anzhi Makhachkala v FC Orenburg RUS Premier
11/4 19/10 23/20 14
16:30
FK Dukla Prag v FC Slovacko CZE Gambrinus Liga
23/20 23/10 12/5 33
16:35
Qatar Sc v Al Sailiya QAT Katar League
6/5 13/5 15/8 33
17:00
Sonderjyske v Vendsyssel FF DEN Superligaen
7/10 3/1 15/4 42
17:00
Wacker Burghausen v Viktoria Aschaffenburg GER Regionalliga Bayern
20/21 13/5 12/5 33
17:00
Falkenbergs FF v Halmstads BK SWE Superettan
11/10 13/5 9/4 42
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 v Olsztyn POL I Liga
4/5 27/10 10/3 33
17:00
Skive v Kolding IF DEN Division 2
5/6 5/2 29/10 1
17:00
SV Heimstetten v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
20/21 14/5 23/10 33
17:00
LKS Nieciecza v Sandecja Nowy Sacz POL I Liga
11/10 23/10 13/5 33
17:00
FC 08 Homburg v 1. FSV Mainz 05 II GER Regionalliga Südwest
4/7 3/1 21/5 33
17:00
Hertha BSC II v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf GER Regionalliga Nordost
17/20 13/5 14/5 34
17:00
Sirius v Dalkurd FF SWE Allsvenskan
20/23 11/4 3/1 59
17:00
Odra Opole v Gks Jastrzebie POL I Liga
21/20 12/5 13/5 33
17:10
Blau Weiß Linz v SKU Amstetten AUT 1. Liga
3/4 29/10 16/5 37
17:10
SV Josko Ried v FC Liefering AUT 1. Liga
1/1 13/5 5/2 37
17:10
FAC Team Für Wien v WSG Wattens AUT 1. Liga
12/5 13/5 21/20 38
17:10
SC Wiener Neustadt v Austria Wien II AUT 1. Liga
4/7 31/10 22/5 37
17:10
Austria Klagenfurt v Wacker Innsbruck II AUT 1. Liga
20/21 13/5 13/5 37
17:30
Deutschland U20 (D) v Japan U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
23/10 5/2 1/1 34
17:30
Aachen v SC Wiedenbrück 2000 GER Regionalliga West
21/20 5/2 9/4 34
18:00
Napredak v Crvena Zvezda SRB Super Liga
7/1 33/10 2/5 33
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Grenoble FRA Division 2
7/4 2/1 9/5 41
18:00
Cholet v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA National
31/20 2/1 9/5 33
18:00
Dunkerque v Le Mans FRA National
7/4 19/10 17/10 33
18:00
Wydad Casablanca v Sundowns FC CAF Champions League
7/10 85/40 19/4 31
18:00
Sochaux v Brest FRA Division 2
6/4 85/40 2/1 41
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice POL I Liga
20/23 5/2 16/5 33
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
23/20 11/4 2/1 37
18:00
Lyon Duchere v US Boulogne FRA National
13/8 19/10 9/5 33
18:00
FC Groningen v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
5/6 29/10 31/10 58
18:00
Debreceni VSC v MTK Budapest HUN Ungarische Liga
13/10 12/5 2/1 33
18:00
CSMS Iasi v FC Botosani ROU Divizia A
17/10 21/10 13/8 33
18:00
Le Havre v Clermont FRA Division 2
1/1 85/40 33/10 41
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v Telstar NED Jupiler League
6/5 13/5 2/1 37
18:00
Jong PSV v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
13/20 16/5 7/2 38
18:00
Maritzburg Utd v Kaizer Chiefs SAF Premier League Südafrika
2/1 19/10 8/5 33
18:00
Lorient v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
20/21 23/10 31/10 41
18:00
NEC Nijmegen v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
11/20 16/5 9/2 37
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
1/2 16/5 21/4 34
18:00
Sannois St Gratien v Rodez FRA National
11/8 2/1 85/40 33
18:00
Chambly-Thelle v Villefranche Sur Saone FRA National
31/20 2/1 9/5 33
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Orleans FRA Division 2
23/20 12/5 12/5 41
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Fc Utrecht NED Jupiler League
8/15 10/3 22/5 37
18:00
Jeanne D`arc Drancy v Concarneau FRA National
29/20 19/10 21/10 33
18:00
FC Volendam v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
9/10 14/5 13/5 37
18:00
Paris FC v AS Beziers FRA Division 2
21/20 2/1 33/10 41
18:00
Auxerre v AS Nancy FRA Division 2
20/23 23/10 18/5 41
18:00
Twente v Sparta Rotterdam NED Jupiler League
11/10 27/10 85/40 37
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v Helmond Sport NED Jupiler League
1/1 27/10 12/5 37
18:00
Chateauroux v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
1/1 85/40 33/10 41
18:00
Avranches v Pau FRA National
6/4 2/1 15/8 33
18:00
MVV Maastricht v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
4/5 3/1 29/10 38
18:00
Cadiz v Almeria ESP Segunda Division
4/6 12/5 21/4 17
18:15
Girona v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
5/6 13/5 19/5 61
18:30
KV Mechelen v Lommel United BEL Division 2
8/13 29/10 21/5 34
18:30
Anderlecht v Mouscron Peruwelz BEL Jupiler
1/5 11/2 12/1 41
18:30
Stal Mielec v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala POL I Liga
11/10 9/4 13/5 33
18:30
Miedz Legnica v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
5/4 12/5 21/10 37
18:35
Aberystwyth Town v Cardiff Met University WAL Welsh Premier League
13/10 5/2 19/10 1
18:45
Newry v Glenavon NIR Nordirland Premier League
19/4 17/5 8/15 33
18:45
Trabzonspor v Sivasspor TUR Süper Lig
20/23 13/5 3/1 42
18:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden v FC St Pauli GER DFB-Pokal
19/10 23/10 6/4 54
18:45
Newtown v Caernarfon Town WAL Welsh Premier League
11/10 13/5 11/5 1
18:45
Birmingham City v Swansea City ENG Championship
2/1 23/10 31/20 73
18:45
Reims v Olympique Lyon FRA Division 1
4/1 3/1 7/10 74
18:45
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Schalke 04 GER DFB-Pokal
16/1 7/1 2/13 54
18:45
1. FC Magdeburg v SV Darmstadt 98 GER DFB-Pokal
5/4 23/10 23/10 54
18:45
Cabinteely FC v Drogheda United IRE Erste Division
17/5 5/2 17/20 33
18:45
Athlone Town v Finn Harps IRE Erste Division
20/1 7/1 2/15 33
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Dundalk IRE Premier League
33/1 12/1 1/20 43
18:45
Notts County v Yeovil Town ENG League 2
7/10 29/10 19/5 69
18:45
Limerick FC v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
7/2 11/4 3/4 44
18:45
Derry City v Waterford United IRE Premier League
29/20 5/2 7/4 45
18:45
Galway FC v Longford Town IRE Erste Division
11/8 13/5 9/5 33
19:00
Esperance Sportive de Tunis v Al Ahly (ÄGY) CAF Champions League
5/4 19/10 12/5 33
19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
7/10 13/5 21/5 44
19:00
ES Setif v TP Mazembe Englebert CAF Champions League
23/20 19/10 27/10 33
19:00
Wexford Jugend v Shelbourne FC IRE Erste Division
11/1 9/2 1/4 33
19:30
Deportivo Aves v Tondela POR Primeira Liga
11/8 85/40 9/4 58
20:00
Deportivo Maipu v Club Atletico Temperley ARG Copa Argentina
11/4 9/4 21/20 37
20:00
Albacete v Deportivo La Coruna ESP Segunda Division
21/10 19/10 13/8 17
20:15
Betis Sevilla v UD Levante ESP La Liga Primera
3/4 14/5 4/1 73
SA 18 Aug
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
22:00
Talleres v Rosario Central ARG Primera Division
11/10 2/1 3/1 41
22:15
Londrina v Paysandu BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
21/20 85/40 29/10 32
23:00
Audax Italiano v Palestino CHI Primera
19/20 5/2 27/10 37
23:30
Vila Nova FC Goiania v CRB Maceio BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
3/4 9/4 22/5 31
00:00
UAEM v Mineros De Zacatecas MEX Liga de Ascenso Clausura
7/4 11/5 5/4 1
00:00
Newells Old Boys v Independiente ARG Primera Division
13/8 2/1 19/10 41
00:00
Veracruz v Chivas Guadalajara MEX Clausura
19/10 23/10 29/20 33
00:30
Figueirense v Goias BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
13/10 11/5 85/40 33
01:00
Atlante FC v Oaxaca MEX Liga de Ascenso Clausura
5/4 11/5 7/4 1
01:08
Correcaminos UAT v Universidad de Guadalajara MEX Liga de Ascenso Clausura
19/20 11/5 12/5 1
02:00
Atlas De Guadalajara v Monarcas Morelia MEX Clausura
11/8 23/10 2/1 33
03:30
Cimarrones de Sonora v Dorados De Sinaloa MEX Liga de Ascenso Clausura
20/23 23/10 5/2 1
05:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FK Krasnodar II RUS Division 1
20/21 21/10 27/10 13
09:00
Ventforet Kofu v Ehime FC JPN J2-League
3/4 5/2 15/4 41
09:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969 v Oita Trinita JPN J2-League
29/20 12/5 7/4 41
09:00
Yokohama FC v Kamatamare Sanuki JPN J2-League
4/7 3/1 22/5 42
09:00
Mito Hollyhock v JEF United Ichihara-Chiba JPN J2-League
11/8 5/2 9/5 41
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v FC Machida Zelvia JPN J2-League
37/40 5/2 14/5 41
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Kyoto Purple Sanga JPN J2-League
6/5 13/5 2/1 41
10:00
Omiya Ardija v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JPN J2-League
1/1 12/5 27/10 41
10:00
Daegu v Ulsan Hyundai FC KOR K- Liga
2/1 23/10 11/8 37
10:00
Tochigi SC v Avispa Fukuoka JPN J2-League
9/4 21/10 13/10 41
10:00
Tokushima Vortis v Montedio Yamagata JPN J2-League
19/20 23/10 29/10 41
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa v Okayama JPN J2-League
11/8 21/10 21/10 41
10:00
Pohang Steelers v Gyeongnam FC KOR K- Liga
29/20 5/2 7/4 38
10:15
Academica Coimbra v Pacos Ferreira POR Segunda Liga
6/4 21/10 2/1 33
10:30
Sangju Sangmu v Jeju KOR K- Liga
7/4 9/4 31/20 37
11:30
Kjellerup IF v Dalum DEN Division 2
11/8 5/2 13/8 1
11:30
Cardiff City v Newcastle United ENG Premier League
11/5 21/10 31/20 84
11:30
Partick Thistle v Celtic Glasgow SCO League Cup
12/1 5/1 2/9 63
11:35
Guangzhou R and F v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
13/20 3/1 15/4 58
11:35
Guizhou Zhicheng v Shandong Luneng CHN China Super League
8/1 4/1 1/3 59
11:35
Chongqing Lifan Newsensation v Shanghai Shanggang FC CHN China Super League
16/1 11/2 1/6 58
11:35
Dalian Yifang v Henan Jianye CHN China Super League
20/21 5/2 27/10 59
11:35
Tianjin Teda v Jiangsu Suning CHN China Super League
17/10 23/10 6/4 59
11:35
Beijing Renhe v Beijing Guoan CHN China Super League
9/1 9/2 2/7 59

Spielwetten - 1. Halbzeit

DO 16 Aug
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
12:00
Nepal U23 v Vietnam U23 Asiatische Spiele
12/1 2/1 9/20 31
12:00
Syrien U23 v China U23 Asiatische Spiele
19/5 1/1 31/20 33
12:00
Katar U23 v Usbekistan U23 Asiatische Spiele
18/5 9/10 9/5 33
14:00
Kayrat v SK Sigma Olomouc UEFA Europa League
13/10 11/10 19/5 40
14:00
Sepidroud Rasht v Padideh Khorasan FC IRN Iran Premier League
16/5 20/23 19/10 37
14:00
Spanien U20 (D) v Nigeria U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
4/7 17/10 21/2 32
14:30
CS Tunari v ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni ROM Cupei Romaniei
17/5 13/10 6/5 33
15:00
Progres Niedercorn v FK Ufa UEFA Europa League
27/10 1/1 19/10 39
15:30
Tampere United v TPV FIN Kakkonen
17/5 13/10 6/5 33
15:30
AEK Larnaca FC v SK Sturm Graz UEFA Europa League
7/4 11/10 13/5 40
15:30
MP Mikkeli v MiPK FIN Kakkonen
7/5 5/4 29/10 33
16:00
Peykan v Gostaresh Foolad IRN Iran Premier League
13/8 5/6 21/5 35
16:00
HJK Helsinki v NK Olimpija Ljubljana UEFA Europa League
17/10 1/1 31/10 39
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Ismailia EGY Ägypten Premier
16/5 20/23 19/10 33
16:00
Foolad Khozestan v Nassaji Mazandaran IRN Iran Premier League
2/1 17/20 31/10 37
16:00
Fajr Jam Bushehr v Esteghlal Tehran IRN Iran Premier League
16/5 20/23 15/8 37
16:30
FC Kopenhagen v CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League
1/1 23/20 11/2 40
16:30
CS U Craiova v RasenBallsport Leipzig UEFA Europa League
11/2 7/5 5/6 40
17:00
CFR Cluj v Alashkert FC UEFA Europa League
8/11 13/10 17/2 38
17:00
Molde FK v Hibernian UEFA Europa League
13/10 21/20 4/1 40
17:00
KS Kukesi v Torpedo Kutaisi UEFA Europa League
2/1 11/10 11/5 40
17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Hapoel Beer Sheva UEFA Europa League
31/20 21/20 16/5 39
17:00
Midtjylland v The New Saints UEFA Europa League
4/11 21/10 14/1 38
17:00
FK Suduva v FK Spartaks UEFA Europa League
11/8 1/1 21/5 40
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius v FC Sevilla UEFA Europa League
17/2 15/8 1/2 38
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa League
1/2 19/10 17/2 38
17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v FC Pjunik Jerewan UEFA Europa League
7/10 13/10 19/2 38
17:30
FC Luzern v Olympiakos Piräus UEFA Europa League
29/10 11/10 8/5 40
17:30
Frankreich U20 (D) v Nordkorea U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
23/20 5/4 17/4 34
17:45
LASK Linz v Besiktas UEFA Europa League
31/10 21/20 31/20 40
17:45
Dinamo Brest v Apollon Limassol UEFA Europa League
9/4 1/1 9/4 40
18:00
F91 Düdelingen v Legia Warschau UEFA Europa League
9/2 23/20 11/10 40
18:00
Zrinjski v Ludogorez Rasgrad UEFA Europa League
19/4 11/10 23/20 40
18:00
Brondby IF v FK Spartak Subotica UEFA Europa League
11/20 8/5 10/1 38
18:00
Basel v Vitesse Arnhem UEFA Europa League
21/20 5/4 21/5 41
18:00
Atalanta v Hapoel Haifa UEFA Europa League
1/2 15/8 17/2 38
18:15
Lech Poznan v Genk UEFA Europa League
29/10 21/20 13/8 39
18:15
NK Maribor v Rangers UEFA Europa League
9/5 1/1 11/4 68
18:30
Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok UEFA Europa League
1/1 21/20 13/2 40
18:30
Partizan Belgrad v FC Nordsjaelland UEFA Europa League
13/10 21/20 4/1 40
18:30
SK Rapid Wien v ŠK Slovan Bratislava UEFA Europa League
11/10 6/5 17/4 41
18:30
FCSB v Hajduk Split UEFA Europa League
11/8 1/1 4/1 39
18:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam v Dukla Trencin UEFA Europa League
8/15 9/5 8/1 39
18:45
Bordeaux v Illichivets Mariupol UEFA Europa League
8/13 6/4 9/1 38
18:45
AFC Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Cup
2/1 21/20 12/5 69
18:45
HNK Rijeka v Sarpsborg 08 UEFA Europa League
1/1 6/5 5/1 41
18:45
Burnley v Istanbul Basaksehir FK UEFA Europa League
7/4 20/23 18/5 73
18:45
Rosenborg v Cork City FC UEFA Europa League
3/4 11/8 13/2 40
19:00
Misr El Maqasha v Zamalek EGY Ägypten Premier
19/5 37/40 31/20 33
19:00
Valur Reykjavik v FC Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA Europa League
16/5 20/21 17/10 39
19:30
Deportivo La Guaira v Atletico Furrial VEN Copa Venezuela
1/1 23/20 11/2 33
19:30
Sporting Braga v FC Zorya Lugansk UEFA Europa League
4/5 13/10 13/2 40
FR 17 Aug
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2
22:15
Palmeiras v Bahia BRA Copa De Brazil
20/21 6/5 15/2 33
22:30
Botafogo RJ v Nacional Asuncion Copa Südamerika
37/40 11/10 7/1 35
22:45
Sport Rosario v Union Comercio PER Torneo Apertura
7/5 21/20 18/5 33
00:00
Independiente Santa Fe v Envigado COL Copa Colombia
37/40 23/20 13/2 33
00:30
Independiente Medellin v Once Caldas COL Copa Colombia
11/10 21/20 21/4 33
00:45
CA Colon v Sao Paulo Copa Südamerika
3/1 4/5 9/4 33
00:45
Defensor Sporting v Fluminense RJ Copa Südamerika
21/10 37/40 13/5 36
01:00
Deportivo Cali v La Equidad COL Copa Colombia
7/5 20/21 4/1 33
01:00
Melgar v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Apertura
13/10 23/20 17/5 33
14:00
Umraniyespor v Adanaspor TUR 1.Liga
15/8 21/20 14/5 33
14:00
England U20 (D) v Niederlande U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
29/20 6/5 16/5 34
14:25
Umm Salal v Al Ahli (QAT) QAT Katar League
11/8 5/4 29/10 33
15:15
Teraktor-Sazi v Saipa Karadj IRN Iran Premier League
9/4 5/6 11/4 37
15:30
FC Haka v FF Jaro FIN Ykkonen
29/20 23/20 3/1 37
15:30
Slavia Sofia v Dunav Ruse BUL A League
29/20 11/10 33/10 33
15:30
Turku PS v VPS Vaasa FIN Veikkausliga
12/5 37/40 23/10 41
15:45
Zob Ahan v Sepahan IRN Iran Premier League
11/5 20/23 27/10 37
16:00
Cracovia Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin POL Ekstraklasa
23/10 21/20 9/4 37
16:00
Arsenal Kiev v Tschornomorez Odessa UKR Vyscha Liga
23/10 17/20 13/5 33
16:00
Sanat Naft Abadan v Esteghlal Khuzestan IRN Iran Premier League
8/5 9/10 19/5 37
16:00
Persepolis Tehran v Naft Masjed Soleyman IRN Iran Premier League
5/6 23/20 17/2 36
16:15
Elazigspor v Boluspor TUR 1.Liga
3/1 21/20 9/5 33
16:15
VfB Eichstatt v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
6/4 11/8 12/5 33
16:30
FK Dukla Prag v FC Slovacko CZE Gambrinus Liga
7/4 1/1 29/10 33
16:35
Qatar Sc v Al Sailiya QAT Katar League
17/10 5/4 9/4 33
17:00
Sonderjyske v Vendsyssel FF DEN Superligaen
6/5 5/4 7/2 42
17:00
Wacker Burghausen v Viktoria Aschaffenburg GER Regionalliga Bayern
31/20 6/5 13/5 33
17:00
Falkenbergs FF v Halmstads BK SWE Superettan
8/5 5/4 27/10 42
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 v Olsztyn POL I Liga
6/4 21/20 15/4 33
17:00
SV Heimstetten v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
29/20 7/5 12/5 33
17:00
LKS Nieciecza v Sandecja Nowy Sacz POL I Liga
17/10 1/1 33/10 33
17:00
FC 08 Homburg v 1. FSV Mainz 05 II GER Regionalliga Südwest
21/20 13/10 4/1 33
17:00
Hertha BSC II v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf GER Regionalliga Nordost
6/4 6/5 11/4 34
17:00
Sirius v Dalkurd FF SWE Allsvenskan
7/5 6/5 3/1 59
17:00
Odra Opole v Gks Jastrzebie POL I Liga
17/10 1/1 10/3 33
17:10
Blau Weiß Linz v SKU Amstetten AUT 1. Liga
13/10 5/4 17/5 37
17:10
SV Josko Ried v FC Liefering AUT 1. Liga
31/20 6/5 29/10 37
17:10
FAC Team Für Wien v WSG Wattens AUT 1. Liga
27/10 6/5 17/10 38
17:10
SC Wiener Neustadt v Austria Wien II AUT 1. Liga
11/10 13/10 21/5 37
17:10
Austria Klagenfurt v Wacker Innsbruck II AUT 1. Liga
31/20 6/5 29/10 37
17:30
Deutschland U20 (D) v Japan U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
14/5 6/5 13/8 34
17:30
Aachen v SC Wiedenbrück 2000 GER Regionalliga West
8/5 6/5 13/5 34
18:00
Napredak v Crvena Zvezda SRB Super Liga
11/2 11/8 37/40 33
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Grenoble FRA Division 2
5/2 20/23 13/5 41
18:00
Cholet v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA National
11/5 1/1 5/2 33
18:00
Dunkerque v Le Mans FRA National
5/2 20/21 23/10 33
18:00
Wydad Casablanca v Sundowns FC CAF Champions League
7/5 17/20 5/1 31
18:00
Sochaux v Brest FRA Division 2
11/5 20/21 13/5 41
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice POL I Liga
6/4 21/20 19/5 33
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
6/4 11/8 12/5 37
18:00
Lyon Duchere v US Boulogne FRA National
12/5 37/40 5/2 33
18:00
FC Groningen v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
7/5 5/4 16/5 58
18:00
Debreceni VSC v MTK Budapest HUN Ungarische Liga
15/8 1/1 27/10 33
18:00
CSMS Iasi v FC Botosani ROU Divizia A
12/5 37/40 23/10 33
18:00
Le Havre v Clermont FRA Division 2
7/4 37/40 18/5 41
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v Telstar NED Jupiler League
17/10 6/5 12/5 37
18:00
Jong PSV v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
6/5 7/5 3/1 38
18:00
Maritzburg Utd v Kaizer Chiefs SAF Premier League Südafrika
27/10 17/20 9/4 33
18:00
Lorient v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
13/8 21/20 17/5 41
18:00
NEC Nijmegen v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
11/10 13/10 19/5 37
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
21/20 6/5 19/4 34
18:00
Sannois St Gratien v Rodez FRA National
11/5 37/40 11/4 33
18:00
Chambly-Thelle v Villefranche Sur Saone FRA National
23/10 37/40 13/5 33
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Orleans FRA Division 2
9/5 11/10 11/4 41
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Fc Utrecht NED Jupiler League
1/1 29/20 18/5 37
18:00
Jeanne D`arc Drancy v Concarneau FRA National
9/4 20/23 29/10 33
18:00
FC Volendam v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
6/4 5/4 13/5 37
18:00
Paris FC v AS Beziers FRA Division 2
9/5 5/6 4/1 41
18:00
Auxerre v AS Nancy FRA Division 2
17/10 20/21 18/5 41
18:00
Twente v Sparta Rotterdam NED Jupiler League
8/5 6/5 13/5 37
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v Helmond Sport NED Jupiler League
8/5 6/5 13/5 37
18:00
Chateauroux v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
9/5 10/11 18/5 41
18:00
Avranches v Pau FRA National
11/5 37/40 27/10 33
18:00
MVV Maastricht v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
5/4 7/5 14/5 38
18:15
Girona v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
6/4 21/20 19/5 61
18:30
KV Mechelen v Lommel United BEL Division 2
5/4 5/4 19/5 34
18:30
Anderlecht v Mouscron Peruwelz BEL Jupiler
11/20 9/5 15/2 41
18:30
Stal Mielec v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala POL I Liga
7/4 1/1 16/5 33
18:30
Miedz Legnica v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
19/10 11/10 27/10 37
18:45
Newry v Glenavon NIR Nordirland Premier League
21/5 6/4 1/1 33
18:45
Trabzonspor v Sivasspor TUR Süper Lig
11/8 23/20 33/10 42
18:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden v FC St Pauli GER DFB-Pokal
5/2 1/1 85/40 54
18:45
Birmingham City v Swansea City ENG Championship
13/5 1/1 21/10 73
18:45
Reims v Olympique Lyon FRA Division 1
19/5 6/5 13/10 74
18:45
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Schalke 04 GER DFB-Pokal
19/2 21/10 9/20 54
18:45
1. FC Magdeburg v SV Darmstadt 98 GER DFB-Pokal
2/1 1/1 14/5 54
18:45
Cabinteely FC v Drogheda United IRE Erste Division
17/5 11/10