Beide Teams treffen - 90 Minuten

DO 16 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
12:00
Nepal U23 v Vietnam U23 Asiatische Spiele
8/5 40/85 31
12:00
Syrien U23 v China U23 Asiatische Spiele
10/11 17/20 33
12:00
Katar U23 v Usbekistan U23 Asiatische Spiele
21/20 8/11 33
14:00
Kayrat v SK Sigma Olomouc UEFA Europa League
37/40 20/23 40
14:00
Sepidroud Rasht v Padideh Khorasan FC IRN Iran Premier League
1/1 3/4 37
14:00
Spanien U20 (D) v Nigeria U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
29/20 8/15 32
14:30
CS Tunari v ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni ROM Cupei Romaniei
40/85 31/20 33
15:00
Progres Niedercorn v FK Ufa UEFA Europa League
20/23 37/40 39
15:30
Tampere United v TPV FIN Kakkonen
1/2 29/20 33
15:30
AEK Larnaca FC v SK Sturm Graz UEFA Europa League
13/20 5/4 40
15:30
MP Mikkeli v MiPK FIN Kakkonen
1/2 29/20 33
16:00
Peykan v Gostaresh Foolad IRN Iran Premier League
5/4 3/5 35
16:00
HJK Helsinki v NK Olimpija Ljubljana UEFA Europa League
4/5 1/1 39
16:00
JK Nomme Kalju II v JK Tallinna Kalev II EST Esiliiga
8/13 6/5 14
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Ismailia EGY Ägypten Premier
21/20 8/11 33
16:00
Foolad Khozestan v Nassaji Mazandaran IRN Iran Premier League
1/1 8/11 37
16:00
Fajr Jam Bushehr v Esteghlal Tehran IRN Iran Premier League
1/1 8/11 37
16:00
Tartu FC Santos v Tartu JK Welco Elekter EST Esiliiga
1/3 2/1 13
16:30
FC Kopenhagen v CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League
1/1 4/5 40
16:30
CS U Craiova v RasenBallsport Leipzig UEFA Europa League
4/5 1/1 40
17:00
CFR Cluj v Alashkert FC UEFA Europa League
6/5 4/6 38
17:00
Molde FK v Hibernian UEFA Europa League
37/40 20/23 40
17:00
KS Kukesi v Torpedo Kutaisi UEFA Europa League
8/13 13/10 40
17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Hapoel Beer Sheva UEFA Europa League
8/11 11/10 39
17:00
Midtjylland v The New Saints UEFA Europa League
7/4 4/9 38
17:00
FK Suduva v FK Spartaks UEFA Europa League
6/5 4/6 40
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius v FC Sevilla UEFA Europa League
21/20 31/40 38
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa League
21/20 31/40 38
17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v FC Pjunik Jerewan UEFA Europa League
85/40 4/11 38
17:30
FC Luzern v Olympiakos Piräus UEFA Europa League
8/13 13/10 40
17:30
Frankreich U20 (D) v Nordkorea U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
7/10 11/10 34
17:45
LASK Linz v Besiktas UEFA Europa League
4/5 1/1 40
17:45
Dinamo Brest v Apollon Limassol UEFA Europa League
7/10 23/20 40
18:00
F91 Düdelingen v Legia Warschau UEFA Europa League
20/23 10/11 40
18:00
Breidablik v Vikinqur Olafsfjordur ISL Island Pokal
8/11 3/4 13
18:00
Zrinjski v Ludogorez Rasgrad UEFA Europa League
20/21 17/20 40
18:00
Brondby IF v FK Spartak Subotica UEFA Europa League
5/4 13/20 38
18:00
Basel v Vitesse Arnhem UEFA Europa League
13/20 5/4 41
18:00
Atalanta v Hapoel Haifa UEFA Europa League
19/20 17/20 38
18:15
Lech Poznan v Genk UEFA Europa League
3/4 11/10 39
18:15
NK Maribor v Rangers UEFA Europa League
4/5 1/1 68
18:30
Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok UEFA Europa League
6/5 4/6 40
18:30
Partizan Belgrad v FC Nordsjaelland UEFA Europa League
17/20 20/21 40
18:30
SK Rapid Wien v ŠK Slovan Bratislava UEFA Europa League
3/4 21/20 41
18:30
FCSB v Hajduk Split UEFA Europa League
1/1 4/5 39
18:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam v Dukla Trencin UEFA Europa League
7/10 23/20 39
18:45
Bordeaux v Illichivets Mariupol UEFA Europa League
13/10 8/13 38
18:45
AFC Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Cup
8/13 6/5 69
18:45
HNK Rijeka v Sarpsborg 08 UEFA Europa League
9/10 9/10 41
18:45
Burnley v Istanbul Basaksehir FK UEFA Europa League
11/10 8/11 73
18:45
Rosenborg v Cork City FC UEFA Europa League
19/20 17/20 40
19:00
Misr El Maqasha v Zamalek EGY Ägypten Premier
1/1 3/4 33
19:00
Valur Reykjavik v FC Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA Europa League
9/10 9/10 39
19:30
Deportivo La Guaira v Atletico Furrial VEN Copa Venezuela
21/20 7/10 33
19:30
Sporting Braga v FC Zorya Lugansk UEFA Europa League
23/20 7/10 40
FR 17 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
22:15
Palmeiras v Bahia BRA Copa De Brazil
6/5 3/5 33
22:30
Botafogo RJ v Nacional Asuncion Copa Südamerika
8/5 40/85 35
22:45
Sport Rosario v Union Comercio PER Torneo Apertura
4/5 37/40 33
00:00
Independiente Santa Fe v Envigado COL Copa Colombia
13/10 4/7 33
00:30
Independiente Medellin v Once Caldas COL Copa Colombia
11/10 4/6 33
00:45
CA Colon v Sao Paulo Copa Südamerika
23/20 4/6 33
00:45
Defensor Sporting v Fluminense RJ Copa Südamerika
9/10 20/23 36
01:00
Deportivo Cali v La Equidad COL Copa Colombia
20/21 31/40 33
01:00
Melgar v CD UT Cajamarca PER Torneo Apertura
4/6 11/10 33
14:00
Umraniyespor v Adanaspor TUR 1.Liga
8/11 21/20 33
14:00
England U20 (D) v Niederlande U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
4/7 13/10 34
14:00
Metallurg Lipetsk v Dynamo Bryansk RUS Division 2
5/6 9/10 13
14:25
Umm Salal v Al Ahli (QAT) QAT Katar League
40/85 6/4 33
15:15
Teraktor-Sazi v Saipa Karadj IRN Iran Premier League
1/1 8/11 37
15:30
FC Haka v FF Jaro FIN Ykkonen
8/13 5/4 37
15:30
Slavia Sofia v Dunav Ruse BUL A League
7/10 21/20 33
15:30
Turku PS v VPS Vaasa FIN Veikkausliga
17/20 20/23 41
15:45
Zob Ahan v Sepahan IRN Iran Premier League
20/21 31/40 37
16:00
Cracovia Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin POL Ekstraklasa
7/10 11/10 37
16:00
Arsenal Kiev v Tschornomorez Odessa UKR Vyscha Liga
1/1 3/4 33
16:00
Sanat Naft Abadan v Esteghlal Khuzestan IRN Iran Premier League
11/10 4/6 37
16:00
Persepolis Tehran v Naft Masjed Soleyman IRN Iran Premier League
7/4 2/5 36
16:15
Elazigspor v Boluspor TUR 1.Liga
3/4 1/1 33
16:15
VfB Eichstatt v Garching GER Regionalliga Bayern
2/5 7/4 33
16:30
FK Anzhi Makhachkala v FC Orenburg RUS Premier
6/5 8/13 14
16:30
FK Dukla Prag v FC Slovacko CZE Gambrinus Liga
3/4 1/1 33
16:35
Qatar Sc v Al Sailiya QAT Katar League
2/5 7/4 33
17:00
Sonderjyske v Vendsyssel FF DEN Superligaen
8/13 5/4 42
17:00
Wacker Burghausen v Viktoria Aschaffenburg GER Regionalliga Bayern
40/85 6/4 33
17:00
Falkenbergs FF v Halmstads BK SWE Superettan
1/2 6/4 42
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 v Olsztyn POL I Liga
5/6 9/10 33
17:00
SV Heimstetten v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
2/5 9/5 33
17:00
LKS Nieciecza v Sandecja Nowy Sacz POL I Liga
31/40 19/20 33
17:00
FC 08 Homburg v 1. FSV Mainz 05 II GER Regionalliga Südwest
8/13 6/5 33
17:00
Hertha BSC II v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf GER Regionalliga Nordost
4/7 13/10 34
17:00
Sirius v Dalkurd FF SWE Allsvenskan
8/15 29/20 59
17:00
Odra Opole v Gks Jastrzebie POL I Liga
31/40 20/21 33
17:10
Blau Weiß Linz v SKU Amstetten AUT 1. Liga
11/20 13/10 37
17:10
SV Josko Ried v FC Liefering AUT 1. Liga
1/2 29/20 37
17:10
FAC Team Für Wien v WSG Wattens AUT 1. Liga
8/15 11/8 38
17:10
SC Wiener Neustadt v Austria Wien II AUT 1. Liga
8/13 6/5 37
17:10
Austria Klagenfurt v Wacker Innsbruck II AUT 1. Liga
1/2 29/20 37
17:30
Deutschland U20 (D) v Japan U20 (D) U20 WM - Damen
11/20 11/8 34
17:30
Aachen v SC Wiedenbrück 2000 GER Regionalliga West
8/15 11/8 34
18:00
Napredak v Crvena Zvezda SRB Super Liga
5/6 9/10 33
18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Grenoble FRA Division 2
5/6 37/40 41
18:00
Cholet v Us Quevilly Rouen FRA National
5/6 9/10 33
18:00
Dunkerque v Le Mans FRA National
9/10 5/6 33
18:00
Wydad Casablanca v Sundowns FC CAF Champions League
7/5 8/15 31
18:00
Sochaux v Brest FRA Division 2
4/6 23/20 41
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice POL I Liga
4/5 37/40 33
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Jong Ajax NED Jupiler League
2/5 19/10 37
18:00
Lyon Duchere v US Boulogne FRA National
37/40 4/5 33
18:00
FC Groningen v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
11/20 7/5 58
18:00
Debreceni VSC v MTK Budapest HUN Ungarische Liga
13/20 23/20 33
18:00
CSMS Iasi v FC Botosani ROU Divizia A
9/10 5/6 33
18:00
Le Havre v Clermont FRA Division 2
10/11 17/20 41
18:00
RKC Waalwijk v Telstar NED Jupiler League
1/2 31/20 37
18:00
Jong PSV v FC Eindhoven NED Jupiler League
4/11 2/1 38
18:00
Maritzburg Utd v Kaizer Chiefs SAF Premier League Südafrika
1/1 3/4 33
18:00
Lorient v Valenciennes FRA Division 2
7/10 11/10 41
18:00
NEC Nijmegen v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
3/5 13/10 37
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
4/5 10/11 34
18:00
Sannois St Gratien v Rodez FRA National
9/10 5/6 33
18:00
Chambly-Thelle v Villefranche Sur Saone FRA National
37/40 4/5 33
18:00
Chamois Niortais v Orleans FRA Division 2
11/20 11/8 41
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Jong Fc Utrecht NED Jupiler League
8/15 29/20 37
18:00
Jeanne D`arc Drancy v Concarneau FRA National
1/1 8/11 33
18:00
FC Volendam v FC Den Bosch NED Jupiler League
40/85 13/8 37
18:00
Paris FC v AS Beziers FRA Division 2
11/10 7/10 41
18:00
Auxerre v AS Nancy FRA Division 2
4/5 20/21 41
18:00
Twente v Sparta Rotterdam NED Jupiler League
1/2 31/20 37
18:00
FC Dordrecht 90 v Helmond Sport NED Jupiler League
1/2 31/20 37
18:00
Chateauroux v Red Star FC 93 FRA Division 2
37/40 5/6 41
18:00
Avranches v Pau FRA National
9/10 5/6 33
18:00
MVV Maastricht v Top Oss NED Jupiler League
4/11 21/10 38
18:00
Cadiz v Almeria ESP Segunda Division
13/10 4/7 17
18:15
Girona v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
9/10 20/23 71
18:30
KV Mechelen v Lommel United BEL Division 2
7/10 21/20 34
18:30
Anderlecht v Mouscron Peruwelz BEL Jupiler
8/11 21/20 41
18:30
Stal Mielec v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala POL I Liga
17/20 20/23 33
18:30
Miedz Legnica v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
4/6 23/20 37
18:45
Newry v Glenavon NIR Nordirland Premier League
1/2 31/20 33
18:45
Trabzonspor v Sivasspor TUR Süper Lig
8/13 5/4 42
18:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden v FC St Pauli GER DFB-Pokal
31/40 20/21 54
18:45
Birmingham City v Swansea City ENG Championship
4/5 20/21 73
18:45
Reims v Olympique Lyon FRA Division 1
8/13 13/10 74
18:45
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Schalke 04 GER DFB-Pokal
9/10 5/6 54
18:45
1. FC Magdeburg v SV Darmstadt 98 GER DFB-Pokal
4/5 37/40 54
18:45
Cabinteely FC v Drogheda United IRE Erste Division
8/11 21/20 33
18:45
Athlone Town v Finn Harps IRE Erste Division
19/20 4/5 33
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Dundalk IRE Premier League
5/4 13/20 43
18:45
Notts County v Yeovil Town ENG League 2
5/6 19/20 69
18:45
Limerick FC v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
3/4 21/20 44
18:45
Derry City v Waterford United IRE Premier League
4/7 11/8 45
18:45
Galway FC v Longford Town IRE Erste Division
9/20 13/8 33
19:00
Esperance Sportive de Tunis v Al Ahly (ÄGY) CAF Champions League
11/10 7/10 33
19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
20/21 5/6 44
19:00
ES Setif v TP Mazembe Englebert CAF Champions League
11/10 7/10 33
19:00
Wexford Jugend v Shelbourne FC IRE Erste Division
11/10 7/10 33
19:30
Deportivo Aves v Tondela POR Primeira Liga
10/11 17/20 58
20:00
Deportivo Maipu v Club Atletico Temperley ARG Copa Argentina
20/21 4/5 37
20:00
Albacete v Deportivo La Coruna ESP Segunda Division
20/21 31/40 17
20:15
Betis Sevilla v UD Levante ESP La Liga Primera
3/4 21/20 73
SA 18 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
22:00
Talleres v Rosario Central ARG Primera Division
21/20 8/11 41
22:15
Londrina v Paysandu BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
23/20 13/20 32
23:00
Audax Italiano v Palestino CHI Primera
8/13 6/5 37
23:30
Vila Nova FC Goiania v CRB Maceio BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
13/10 4/7 31
00:00
Newells Old Boys v Independiente ARG Primera Division
21/20 8/11 41
00:00
Veracruz v Chivas Guadalajara MEX Clausura
7/10 11/10 33
00:30
Figueirense v Goias BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/5 37/40 33
02:00
Atlas De Guadalajara v Monarcas Morelia MEX Clausura
4/6 23/20 33
05:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FK Krasnodar II RUS Division 1
37/40 4/5 13
09:00
Ventforet Kofu v Ehime FC JPN J2-League
9/10 17/20 41
09:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969 v Oita Trinita JPN J2-League
3/5 5/4 41
09:00
Yokohama FC v Kamatamare Sanuki JPN J2-League
8/11 21/20 42
09:00
Mito Hollyhock v JEF United Ichihara-Chiba JPN J2-League
40/85 31/20 41
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v FC Machida Zelvia JPN J2-League
8/11 21/20 41
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Kyoto Purple Sanga JPN J2-League
40/85 31/20 41
10:00
Omiya Ardija v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JPN J2-League
7/10 11/10 41
10:00
Daegu v Ulsan Hyundai FC KOR K- Liga
8/11 11/10 37
10:00
Tochigi SC v Avispa Fukuoka JPN J2-League
20/21 31/40 41
10:00
Tokushima Vortis v Montedio Yamagata JPN J2-League
17/20 9/10 41
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa v Okayama JPN J2-League
20/23 20/23 41
10:00
Pohang Steelers v Gyeongnam FC KOR K- Liga
4/7 11/8 38
10:15
Academica Coimbra v Pacos Ferreira POR Segunda Liga
19/20 31/40 33
10:30
Sangju Sangmu v Jeju KOR K- Liga
3/4 21/20 37
11:30
Cardiff City v Newcastle United ENG Premier League
19/20 17/20 84
11:30
Partick Thistle v Celtic Glasgow SCO League Cup
21/20 8/11 63
11:35
Guangzhou R and F v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
4/9 13/8 58
11:35
Guizhou Zhicheng v Shandong Luneng CHN China Super League
8/15 11/8 59
11:35
Chongqing Lifan Newsensation v Shanghai Shanggang FC CHN China Super League
3/4 1/1 58
11:35
Dalian Yifang v Henan Jianye CHN China Super League
4/7 13/10 59
11:35
Tianjin Teda v Jiangsu Suning CHN China Super League
8/15 11/8 59
11:35
Beijing Renhe v Beijing Guoan CHN China Super League
40/85 6/4 59
12:00
TSG Balingen v FSV Frankfurt GER Regionalliga Südwest
1/2 6/4 33
12:00
SC Verl v Wuppertaler SV Borussia GER Regionalliga West
8/13 6/5 33
12:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II v FC Augsburg II GER Regionalliga Bayern
4/7 13/10 34
12:00
Pirmasens v SC Hessen Dreieich GER Regionalliga Südwest
40/85 31/20 33
12:00
Kickers Offenbach v TSG Hoffenheim II GER Regionalliga Südwest
8/15 11/8 33
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II v Eintracht Stadtallendorf GER Regionalliga Südwest
8/15 11/8 33
12:00
Tomsk v Torpedo Armavir RUS Division 1
6/5 8/13 13
12:00
TV Herkenrath v Bonner SC GER Regionalliga West
2/5 9/5 33
12:00
Lippstadt 08 v 1 Fc Kaan-Marienborn GER Regionalliga West
2/5 9/5 33
12:00
Grimsby Town v Lincoln City ENG League 2
1/1 4/5 68