Beide Teams treffen - 90 min.

MI 19 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
08:15
Sarawak v Kuala Lumpur UKM FC MAS Premier Liga
8/15 11/8 35
08:30
Kaucuk Opava v Vitkovice Club Freundschaftsspiel
1/2 7/5 39
09:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice v Marila Pribram Club Freundschaftsspiel
1/2 7/5 39
09:00
Nk Mura v Ferencvarosi TC Club Freundschaftsspiel
4/9 8/5 39
10:00
FC Tokio v Cerezo Osaka JAP J. League Cup
10/11 4/5 42
10:00
Nagoya Grampus v Vegalta Sendai JAP J. League Cup
3/5 6/5 43
10:00
Jubilo Iwata v Consadole Sapporo JAP J. League Cup
4/6 11/10 42
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Gamba Osaka JAP J. League Cup
13/20 23/20 43
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds v Ulsan Hyundai FC AFC Meisterschaft
19/20 4/5 60
12:00
Shanghai Shanggang FC v Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors AFC Meisterschaft
4/6 23/20 60
12:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda v Tobol Kostanay KAZ Kasachstan Cup
7/10 9/10 34
12:30
Elfenbeinküste v Sambia Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
1/1 31/40 58
13:00
UiTM v Penang MAS Premier Liga
4/7 13/10 35
13:00
Kuala Lumpur FA v Malacca MAL Super League Malaysia
2/5 9/5 34
13:00
Johor FC v Selangor MAL Super League Malaysia
9/10 17/20 33
13:00
PDRM FA v Sabah MAS Premier Liga
13/20 23/20 34
13:30
Atyrau v Ordabasy KAZ Kasachstan Cup
7/10 20/23 34
14:30
FK Tescoma Zlin v FC Brünn Club Freundschaftsspiel
4/9 8/5 39
15:00
FK Jablonec v FC Vysočina Jihlava Club Freundschaftsspiel
9/20 31/20 40
15:30
HJK Helsinki v FC Honka FIN Veikkausliga
3/4 1/1 42
15:30
VJS v MP Mikkeli FIN Kakkonen
2/5 7/4 34
15:30
P-Iirot v FC Jazz-J FIN Kakkonen
40/85 31/20 34
15:30
AC Kajanni v MuSa FIN Ykkonen
4/6 23/20 40
15:30
MyPa v Turku PS FIN Ykkonen
5/6 37/40 39
15:30
SalPa v IF Gnistan FIN Kakkonen
40/85 31/20 34
15:30
TPV v FC Haka FIN Ykkonen
7/10 11/10 39
15:30
Sudet v Klubi-04 FIN Kakkonen
13/20 23/20 34
15:30
KaaPo v Grankulla IFK FIN Kakkonen
40/85 31/20 34
15:30
FF Jaro v EIF FIN Ykkonen
8/11 11/10 40
16:00
Sv Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen v SV Pullach Club Freundschaftsspiel
9/20 31/20 40
16:30
Jonkopings Sodra v Varbergs BoIS FC SWE Superettan
8/11 21/20 42
16:30
Spanien U21 v Belgien U21 U21 Europameisterschaft
1/2 31/20 61
17:00
Kristianstads FF v Torns IF SWE Division 1
8/15 11/8 35
19:00
Schottland (D) v Argentinien (D) WM Damen
9/10 5/6 120
19:00
Japan (D) v England (D) WM Damen
11/10 7/10 123
19:00
Italien U21 v Polen U21 U21 Europameisterschaft
20/23 9/10 70
19:15
KR Reykjavik v Valur Reykjavik ICE Premier league
11/20 11/8 35
19:15
Throttur Reykjavik v Fjolnir ICE Division 1
2/5 9/5 34
21:30
Kolumbien v Katar Copa America
11/10 7/10 133
DO 20 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
23:00
DC United v New York City USA US Open Cup
11/20 13/10 35
23:30
Orlando City v New England Revolution USA US Open Cup
1/2 29/20 34
00:00
Kuba v Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup
21/20 8/11 62
00:30
Argentinien v Paraguay Copa America
1/1 3/4 134
02:30
Mexiko v Kanada CONCACAF Gold Cup
11/10 7/10 62
03:00
Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy USA US Open Cup
40/85 31/20 34
15:30
Honka Akatemia v EPS FIN Kakkonen
8/15 7/5 34
15:30
NJS v Jippo FIN Kakkonen
3/5 5/4 35
15:30
MiPK v Viikingit FIN Kakkonen
1/2 29/20 35
15:30
AC Oulu v KTP FIN Ykkonen
5/6 37/40 38
15:30
SJK II v VIFK Vaasa FIN Kakkonen
20/23 17/20 34
15:30
Tampere United v KaPa FIN Kakkonen
8/13 6/5 34
16:00
Kamerun (D) v Neuseeland (D) WM Damen
4/7 13/10 123
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK v Lindome GIF SWE Division 1
1/2 29/20 34
16:00
IFK Sollentuna v Umea FC SWE Division 1
8/15 11/8 35
16:00
Niederlande (D) v Kanada (D) WM Damen
4/6 23/20 61
16:30
Dänemark U21 v Österreich U21 U21 Europameisterschaft
7/10 11/10 68
17:00
Utsiktens Bk v Assyriska Turabdin IK SWE Division 1
8/15 11/8 34
17:00
Tvaaker v FC Trollhattan SWE Division 1
4/7 13/10 35
17:00
Ljungskile SK v Lunds SWE Division 1
8/11 1/1 34
17:00
Skovde AIK v Atvidabergs FF SWE Division 1
4/7 13/10 35
17:00
BK Forward v Karlslunds IF HFK SWE Division 1
8/15 11/8 35
19:00
Schweden (D) v USA (D) WM Damen
13/10 4/7 84
19:00
Deutschland U21 v Serbien U21 U21 Europameisterschaft
4/6 23/20 68
19:00
Thailand (D) v Chile (D) WM Damen
17/20 9/10 50
FR 21 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
23:00
Uruguay v Japan Copa America
6/5 13/20 113
23:00
Nicaragua v Haiti CONCACAF Gold Cup
4/5 20/21 58
02:30
Los Angeles FC v San Jose Earthquakes USA US Open Cup
4/7 13/10 35
16:30
England U21 v Rumänien U21 U21 Europameisterschaft
8/11 21/20 59
19:00
Frankreich U21 v Kroatien U21 U21 Europameisterschaft
10/11 17/20 58
20:00
Ägypten v Simbabwe African Nations Cup Matches
31/10 2/9 53
SA 22 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
23:00
Ecuador v Chile Copa America
4/5 37/40 58
23:00
El Salvador v Jamaika CONCACAF Gold Cup
6/5 13/20 60
01:30
Honduras v Curacao CONCACAF Gold Cup
10/11 17/20 62
05:00
Consadole Sapporo v Sagan Tosu JAP J-1 League
10/11 17/20 59
09:00
Vissel Kobe v Oita Trinita JAP J-1 League
3/5 5/4 60
09:00
Mito Hollyhock v Yokohama FC JPN J2-League
10/11 5/6 42
09:00
Zweigen Kanazawa v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JPN J2-League
5/6 9/10 42
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos v Matsumoto Yamaga FC JAP J-1 League
8/11 21/20 60
09:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Montedio Yamagata JPN J2-League
4/5 19/20 42
09:00
Tokushima Vortis v Avispa Fukuoka JPN J2-League
31/40 20/21 42
09:00
FC Ryukyu v Ventforet Kofu JPN J2-League
4/6 23/20 42
10:00
Ehime FC v Kyoto Purple Sanga JPN J2-League
4/5 19/20 42
10:00
FC Kagoshima v Tochigi SC JPN J2-League
10/11 5/6 42
10:00
Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse JAP J-1 League
1/2 6/4 59
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol v JEF United Ichihara-Chiba JPN J2-League
17/20 9/10 42
10:00
Gamba Osaka v Shonan Bellmare JAP J-1 League
8/13 5/4 59
10:00
Tokio Verdy 1969 v Omiya Ardija JPN J2-League
4/5 19/20 42
10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
1/1 31/40 59
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v FC Gifu JPN J2-League
11/20 11/8 43
14:30
DR Kongo v Uganda African Nations Cup Matches
17/20 9/10 54
16:00
Stromsgodset v Molde FK NOR Tippeliagen
1/2 31/20 58
17:00
Nigeria v Burundi African Nations Cup Matches
8/5 40/85 52
19:00
Bolivien v Venezuela Copa America
1/1 3/4 58
19:00
Peru v Brasilien Copa America
20/21 4/5 59
20:00
Guinea v Madagaskar African Nations Cup Matches
23/20 4/6 52
SO 23 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
23:30
FC Cincinnati v LA Galaxy USA Major League Soccer
40/85 13/8 70
00:00
FC Dallas v Toronto FC USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 71
00:00
Chicago Fire v Real Salt Lake USA Major League Soccer
13/20 5/4 70
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids USA Major League Soccer
8/13 13/10 71
03:00
Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
4/7 7/5 70
09:00
FC Machida Zelvia v Okayama JPN J2-League
9/10 17/20 42
10:00
Vegalta Sendai v FC Tokio JAP J-1 League
7/10 11/10 59
13:00
Mjallby v IK Brage SWE Superettan
7/10 11/10 42
13:00
Valerenga v Sarpsborg 08 NOR Tippeliagen
4/6 23/20 58
13:00
Jonkopings Sodra v Trelleborgs FF SWE Superettan
17/20 10/11 42
14:30
Marokko v Namibia African Nations Cup Matches
23/20 4/6 50
15:30
IF Brommapojkarna v Orgryte SWE Superettan
7/10 11/10 42
15:30
Halmstads BK v IK Frej SWE Superettan
4/5 20/21 43
16:00
Tromso IL v Rosenborg NOR Tippeliagen
7/10 11/10 58
16:00
Viking Stavanger v Bodo/Glimt NOR Tippeliagen
40/85 13/8 58
16:00
Kristiansund v Stabaek IF NOR Tippeliagen
31/40 1/1 58
16:00
Odd Grenland v Haugesund NOR Tippeliagen
31/40 1/1 58
16:00
Ranheim v Mjondalen IF NOR Tippeliagen
8/13 5/4 59
17:00
Senegal v Tansania African Nations Cup Matches
31/20 1/2 49
18:00
Brann v Lillestrom NOR Tippeliagen
1/1 31/40 59
19:00
Kolumbien v Paraguay Copa America
20/23 20/23 58
19:00
Katar v Argentinien Copa America
6/5 8/13 58
20:00
Algerien v Kenia African Nations Cup Matches
11/10 7/10 50
21:30
Columbus Crew v Sporting Kansas City USA Major League Soccer
11/20 29/20 71
MO 24 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
14:30
Elfenbeinküste v Südafrika African Nations Cup Matches
20/23 9/10 50
17:00
Tunesien v Angola African Nations Cup Matches
23/20 4/6 50
17:00
Osters IF v Varbergs BoIS FC SWE Superettan
7/10 11/10 42
17:00
GAIS Gothenburg v Degerfors SWE Superettan
7/10 11/10 42
20:00
Mali v Mauretanien African Nations Cup Matches
1/1 31/40 50
DI 25 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
23:00
Ecuador v Japan Copa America
19/20 4/5 58
23:00
Chile v Uruguay Copa America
4/5 37/40 58
17:00
AIK v IFK Norrkoping SWE Allsvenskan
9/10 20/23 83
17:00
Dalkurd FF v Vasteras SK SWE Superettan
3/4 21/20 42
17:00
Kamerun v Guinea-Bissau African Nations Cup Matches
21/20 8/11 50
20:00
Ghana v Benin African Nations Cup Matches
21/20 8/11 50
FR 28 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
16:00
Orebro SK v Helsingborg SWE Allsvenskan
3/5 13/10 59
SA 29 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
14:00
Ostersunds FK v IFK Göteborg SWE Allsvenskan
13/20 6/5 58
16:00
Falkenbergs FF v IF Elfsborg SWE Allsvenskan
3/5 13/10 59
21:00
GIF Sundsvall v AFC Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan
7/10 23/20 58
SO 30 Jun
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
13:00
AIK v Malmo FF SWE Allsvenskan
20/21 5/6 58
15:30
IFK Norrkoping v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
4/6 23/20 58
MO 01 Jul
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
17:00
BK Hacken v Hammarby SWE Allsvenskan
8/13 5/4 59
17:00
Djurgårdens IF v Kalmar FF SWE Allsvenskan
37/40 5/6 58
SA 03 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
18:30
Borussia Dortmund v FC Bayern München GER Super Cup
40/85 6/4 50
SO 04 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
14:00
Liverpool v Manchester City ENG Community Shield
4/7 7/5 56
FR 09 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
19:00
Liverpool v Norwich City ENG Premier League
5/4 13/20 61
SA 10 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
11:30
West Ham v Manchester City ENG Premier League
17/20 20/21 62
14:00
Leicester City v Wolves ENG Premier League
4/5 1/1 63
14:00
Bournemouth v Sheffield United ENG Premier League
13/20 5/4 64
14:00
Crystal Palace v Everton ENG Premier League
31/40 21/20 63
14:00
Watford v Brighton ENG Premier League
37/40 17/20 63
14:00
Burnley v Southampton ENG Premier League
31/40 21/20 63
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa ENG Premier League
6/5 4/6 63
SO 11 Aug
Zeit Spiel Ja Nein
13:00
Newcastle United v Arsenal ENG Premier League
4/7 7/5 64
15:30
Manchester United v Chelsea ENG Premier League
8/11 11/10 63