Cookies Policy

We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) X

Football | Result & Both Teams to Score

Sun 22 Jan
Time Match 1 X 2
12:30
Nurnberg v VFR Aalen Club Friendly
9/4 17/4 8/1 74
13:00
AEK Athens v Asteras Tripolis GRE Super League
18/5 5/1 16/1 36
13:00
SC Verl v 1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Club Friendly
18/5 7/2 29/10 35
13:00
Uerdingen v Hannover 96 II Club Friendly
3/1 17/5 31/10 31
13:00
Liverpool U23 v Ipswich U23 ENG U23 Premier League Cup
9/5 11/1 40/1 33
13:00
Muravera 1965 Calcio v Citta Di Castello ITA Serie D
3/1 19/5 7/1 32
13:00
Kasimpasa v Trabzonspor TUR Super Lig
15/4 7/2 22/5 40
13:00
Orebro SK v Sirius Club Friendly
19/5 7/2 10/3 36
13:00
Sivasspor v Boluspor TUR 1.Lig
27/10 9/2 21/2 32
13:05
Raith Rovers v Hearts SCO Scottish FA Cup 2016/17
9/1 9/2 21/10 65
13:15
Sanat Naft Abadan v Esteghlal Tehran IRN Iran Premier League
7/1 19/5 5/1 36
13:25
Lekhwiya v Al Wakra QAT Qatar League
11/10 15/2 16/1 33
13:30
Marseille U19 v US Colomiers U19 U19 League
29/10 7/2 15/4 32
13:30
Quevilly Us U19 v Rouen U19 U19 League
2/1 17/4 7/1 32
13:30
Piacenza v AC Renate ITA Lega Pro Prima A
17/4 15/4 13/2 32
13:30
Como v Giana Erminio ITA Lega Pro Prima A
15/4 18/5 11/2 32
13:30
Rende v Sarnese ITA Serie D
85/40 7/1 21/1 31
13:30
Sicula Leonzio v Castrovillari ITA Serie D
9/5 6/1 15/1 32
13:30
NEC Nijmegen v Roda JC Kerkrade NED Eredivisie
15/4 19/5 13/2 67
13:30
Bassano v Ancona ITA Lega Pro Prima B
7/2 4/1 17/2 32
13:30
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt v Borussia Dortmund Club Friendly
13/2 4/1 12/5 36
13:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona v Montebelluna ITA Serie D
12/5 5/1 11/1 32
13:30
Pro Sesto v Chieri 1955 ITA Serie D
19/5 7/2 7/2 33
13:30
Valenciennes Fc U19 v SM Caen U19 U19 League
31/10 7/2 18/5 28
13:30
Cordenons v AC Mestre ITA Serie D
5/1 18/5 14/5 33
13:30
VVV Venlo v MVV Maastricht NED Jupiler League
9/4 17/4 8/1 37
13:30
TSG Sprockhoevel v SC Hassel Club Friendly
5/2 7/2 11/4 32
13:30
Fano Calcio v Albinoleffe ITA Lega Pro Prima B
6/1 4/1 13/2 31
13:30
Parma v Santarcangelo ITA Lega Pro Prima B
18/5 19/4 12/1 32
13:30
Asptt Albi (W) v Soyaux (W) FRA Feminine Division 1
5/1 18/5 3/1 32
13:30
UNA v Koninklijke HFC Haarlem NET Tweede Divisie
27/10 7/2 23/10 29
13:30
Excelsior Rotterdam v Go Ahead Eagles NED Eredivisie
31/10 18/5 11/2 67
13:30
Pistoiese v Prato ITA Lega Pro Prima A
10/3 19/5 7/1 32
13:30
Beziers U19 v Nimes U19 U19 League
19/5 7/2 3/1 32
13:30
Mezzolara v Poggibonsi ITA Serie D
85/40 7/1 21/1 31
13:30
Standard Liege v Club Brugge BEL Jupiler
4/1 7/2 18/5 40
13:30
Lens U19 v Lille U19 U19 League
14/5 18/5 9/2 33
13:30
Olbia v Us Citta Di Pontedera ITA Lega Pro Prima A
10/3 4/1 15/2 32
13:30
Gavorrano v Ponsacco ITA Serie D
11/5 19/4 10/1 29
13:30
Niort Chamois Fc U19 v FC Nantes U19 U19 League
13/5 18/5 19/4 32
13:30
Alessandria v Lucchese ITA Lega Pro Prima A
29/10 6/1 18/1 32
13:30
Forli v Biancoscudati Padova ITA Lega Pro Prima B
11/2 15/4 17/5 32
13:30
Nocerina v Picerno ASD ITA Serie D
5/2 13/2 19/1 32
13:30
AP Turris Calcio v Nerostellati Frattese ITA Serie D
17/5 18/5 11/2 28
13:35
Mumbai v Aizawl FC IND I-League
4/1 18/5 5/1 32
14:00
SKN ST. Polten v NK Rudar Velenje Club Friendly
9/5 15/4 17/4 32
14:00
Apollon Limassol v Ermis Aradippou CYP 1st Division
21/10 6/1 16/1 32
14:00
Genoa v Crotone ITA Serie A
12/5 5/1 13/1 70
14:00
Bayern Munchen II v SSV Ulm 1846 Club Friendly
14/5 18/5 19/4 32
14:00
Pescara v Sassuolo ITA Serie A
17/4 10/3 16/5 71
14:00
Bologna v Torino ITA Serie A
19/4 17/5 17/4 78
14:00
Monaco v Lorient FRA Division 1
7/5 13/2 15/1 76
14:00
Koper v Partizan Belgrade Club Friendly
14/1 6/1 19/10 34
14:00
Empoli v Udinese ITA Serie A
5/1 7/2 5/1 70
14:00
Palermo v Inter Milan ITA Serie A
11/1 19/4 21/10 79
14:00
Bisceglie 1913 v ASD Nardo Calcio ITA Serie D
13/5 9/2 10/1 32
14:00
Nea Salamis v AEL Limassol FC CYP 1st Division
8/1 4/1 19/5 32
14:15
Arsenal v Burnley ENG Premier League
19/10 17/2 28/1 98
14:30
Mas Maghrib A.fes v Olympique Dcheira MOR 2nd Div
15/4 9/2 11/1 32
14:30
Finland (W) v Slovakia (W) Friendlies (W)
11/5 17/4 15/2 32
14:30
Coimbroes v CD Estarreja POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
10/3 4/1 15/2 28
14:30
Moimenta v Ud Sousense POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
6/1 15/4 10/3 28
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin GER Bundesliga
31/10 4/1 8/1 78
15:00
Roeselare v Union St Gilloise BEL Division 2
14/5 4/1 7/1 32
15:00
Deportivo Aves v Vitoria Guimaraes (R) POR Segunda Liga
23/10 19/4 11/1 33
15:00
Vilafranquense v Lusitania POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
4/1 4/1 8/1 28
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Sofia Club Friendly
5/2 17/4 8/1 35
15:00
Albion Rovers v Celtic SCO Scottish FA Cup 2016/17
75/1 19/1 7/4 62
15:00
Mortagua FC v Gouveia POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
27/10 9/2 21/2 28
15:00
Casa Pia v Loures POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
4/1 19/5 7/1 28
15:00
Camacha v Pedras Rubras POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
10/3 19/5 13/2 28
15:00
Almancilense v Sporting Farense POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
8/1 4/1 15/4 28
15:00
Apoel Nicosia v AE Zakakiou CYP 1st Division
19/10 18/1 75/1 32
15:00
AS Cannes U19 v Ajaccio U19 U19 League
31/10 7/2 9/2 29
15:00
Sao Martinho v FC Felgueiras POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
11/2 15/4 18/5 28
15:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz v Barreirense POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
27/10 17/2 35/1 28
15:00
SG Sacavenense v Malveira POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
2/1 17/2 28/1 27
15:00
SC Freamunde v Fafe POR Segunda Liga
17/4 15/4 6/1 31
15:00
Olhanense v Famalicao POR Segunda Liga
11/2 18/5 9/2 32
15:00
Canical v Alianca De Gandra POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
5/1 18/5 10/3 28
15:00
Leixoes v Cova De Piedade POR Segunda Liga
17/4 19/5 15/2 31
15:00
Lusitano FCV v Pampilhosa POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
8/5 13/2 16/1 28
15:00
Dynamo Kiev v Tianjin Teda Club Friendly
21/10 17/2 28/1 34
15:00
Gil Vicente v FC Vizela POR Segunda Liga
5/1 4/1 8/1 29
15:00
AD Oliveirense v GDU Torcatense POR Campeonato Nacional Seniores
12/5 9/2 19/2 29
15:15
Levadiakos v Atromitos FC GRE Super League
6/1 19/5 11/2 35
15:15
Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid ESP La Liga Primera
8/1 4/1 19/4 77
15:15
AE Larisa v Platanias GRE Super League
13/2 19/5 11/2 34
15:30
Cremonese v Pro Piacenza ITA Lega Pro Prima A
14/5 5/1 14/1 32
15:30
Tuttocuoio v Lupa Roma ITA Lega Pro Prima A
22/5 15/4 6/1 32
15:30
Carrarese v Livorno ITA Lega Pro Prima A
11/2 15/4 17/5 32
15:30
Siena v Arezzo ITA Lega Pro Prima A
17/4 18/5 5/1 32
15:30
Goztepe v Gaziantep BB TUR 1.Lig
27/10 19/4 11/1 32
15:35
Muaither SC v Al Sadd QAT Qatar League
16/1 7/1 29/20 33
15:35
Al Jaish (QAT) v Al Rayyan QAT Qatar League
16/5 7/2 17/5 32
15:45
PSV Eindhoven v Heerenveen NED Eredivisie
17/10 11/2 11/1 67
16:00
Irt Itihad De Tanger v CR Belouizdad Club Friendly
16/5 17/4 9/1 31
16:00
Benfica v Tondela POR Primeira Liga
9/5 12/1 40/1 68
16:00
Karmiotissa v Anagennisi Deryneia CYP 1st Division
3/1 17/4 9/1 32
16:00
Fenerbahce v Istanbul Basaksehir FK TUR Super Lig
17/5 15/4 6/1 40
16:00
Puebla (U20) v Queretaro (U20) MEX U20 Mexico League
10/3 7/2 19/5 29
16:00
Feirense v Estoril Praia POR Primeira Liga
17/4 19/5 7/1 68
16:00
AS Saint Etienne v Angers FRA Division 1
17/4 22/5 11/1 76
16:00
CD Santa Clara v Academica Coimbra POR Segunda Liga
6/1 4/1 13/2 30
16:30
Salernitana v Spezia ITA Serie B
22/5 18/5 7/1 40
16:30
Chelsea v Hull City ENG Premier League
2/1 9/1 30/1 99
16:30
FSV Mainz v FC Koln GER Bundesliga
22/5 15/4 5/1 77
17:00
CSD Municipal v Carcha GUA Liga Nacional
16/5 8/1 33/1 27
17:00
Mictlan v Antigua Guatemala GUA Liga Nacional
19/5 7/2 4/1 28
17:00
Bnei Yehuda v Ashdod ISR Premier League
11/2 19/5 13/2 32
17:00
Anderlecht v St Truiden BEL Jupiler
19/10 11/2 14/1 40
17:00
Norway (W) v England (W) Friendlies (W)
11/2 18/5 22/5 32
17:00
Atalanta v Sampdoria ITA Serie A
12/5 17/4 9/1 70
17:30
Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo ESP La Liga Primera
27/10 4/1 15/2 78
17:30
Andria v Catanzaro ITA Lega Pro Group C
17/4 19/4 13/1 31
17:30
Real Betis v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Primera
3/1 17/4 19/2 77
17:30
AOK Kerkyra v Panathinaikos GRE Super League
21/2 22/5 15/4 36
17:30
Reggiana 1919 v Venezia ITA Lega Pro Prima B
19/4 19/5 6/1 32
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba v Beitar Jerusalem ISR Premier League
7/1 4/1 19/4 32
18:00
Deportivo Toluca v Jaguares de Chiapas FC MEX Mexican Primera
2/1 11/2 12/1 32
18:00
Belenenses v Vitoria Setubal POR Primeira Liga
22/5 4/1 15/2 67
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco v Suchitepequez GUA Liga Nacional
9/4 4/1 7/1 28
18:00
Sport Recife v The Strongest Club Friendly
13/5 19/4 21/2 31
18:00
Belo Jardim v Serra Talhada BRA Campeonato Pernambucano
7/2 4/1 8/1 28
18:30
El Salvador v Nicaragua Copa Centroamericana
15/4 4/1 8/1 32
18:45
Brazil U20 v Paraguay U20 U20 South American Champ
14/5 11/2 15/1 32
19:00
Maranguape v Horizonte BRA Campeonato Cearense
17/4 18/5 9/2 28
19:00
Guarany de Sobral v Itapipoca EC BRA Campeonato Cearense
11/4 4/1 7/1 28
19:00
Cameroon v Gabon African Nations Cup
11/2 15/4 5/1 61
19:00
KV Mechelen v Westerlo BEL Jupiler
5/2 22/5 19/2 40
19:00
Guinea-Bissau v Burkina Faso African Nations Cup
15/2 4/1 16/5 61
19:00
Afogados v America PE BRA Campeonato Pernambucano
7/1 19/5 19/5 28
19:00
Guarani de Juazero v Ferroviaria CE BRA Campeonato Cearense
19/5 15/4 6/1 28
19:00
Salgueiro v Central PE BRA Campeonato Pernambucano
15/4 22/5 11/1 28
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Bnei Sakhnin ISR Premier League
13/5 11/2 14/1 32
19:00
Bermuda v Canada INT Friendlies
19/2 5/1 7/4 28
19:30
Racing Club Roma v Us Viterbese 1908 ITA Lega Pro Prima A
11/2 15/4 19/4 32
19:30
Police FC v Club Sando SAU - Federation Youth Cup
11/4 18/5 22/5 28
19:45
Roma v Cagliari ITA Serie A
23/20 15/2 19/1 72
19:45
Eibar v Barcelona ESP La Liga Primera
14/1 6/1 31/20 77
20:00
Itabaiana v AD Frei Paulistano BRA Campeonato Sergipano
9/4 11/2 14/1 29
20:00
Reno F.C v Portmore United JAM Jamaica Premier League
9/2 19/5 6/1 28
20:00
Tivoli Gardens FC v Humble Lions JAM Jamaica Premier League
4/1 19/5 7/1 28
20:00
Maverley/Hughenden v UWI JAM Jamaica Premier League
6/1 15/4 5/1 28
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Marseille FRA Division 1
21/10 4/1 7/1 77
20:00
Santos De Guapiles v Municipal Perez Zeledon COS Primera Costa Rica
29/10 4/1 7/1 32
20:00
Arnett Gardens F.C v Waterhouse F.C JAM Jamaica Premier League
18/5 17/4 19/2 28
20:15
Sporting Braga v Vitoria Guimares POR Primeira Liga
16/5 19/5 13/2 67
20:30
Guastatoya v C.S.D. Comunicaciones GUA Liga Nacional
15/4 19/5 13/2 28
21:00
Panama v Costa Rica Copa Centroamericana
11/2 19/5 6/1 31