Cookies Policy

We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) X

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

Sat 21 Jan
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:30
Manchester City v Tottenham Hotspur ENG Premier League
8/11 6/5 91
17:30
AZ v Sparta Rotterdam NED Eredivisie
9/20 17/10 104
17:45
Hapoel Herzliya v Hapoel Eran Hadera ISR Liga Alef
11/10 13/20 25
18:00
Sd Amorebieta v Real Madrid B ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
1/1 8/11 12
18:00
Frejus v Marignane US FRA CFA A
37/40 31/40 32
18:00
Real Union De Irun v Real Sociedad B ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
13/10 11/20 12
18:15
Maritimo v Sporting Lisbon POR Primeira Liga
1/1 4/5 69
18:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Beer Sheva ISR Premier League
5/4 3/5 32
18:30
Nova Iguacu v Cabofriense BRA Campeonato Carioca
5/4 3/5 32
18:30
Chapecoense v Palmeiras Club Friendly
7/10 21/20 35
18:30
Portuguesa RJ v Campos AA BRA Campeonato Carioca
13/10 4/7 32
18:45
ADO Den Haag v PEC Zwolle NED Eredivisie
20/23 9/10 67
18:45
Jong PSV v Cambuur NED Jupiler League
5/6 19/20 37
18:45
Feyenoord v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
8/13 5/4 67
19:00
Waasland-Beveren v KV Oostende BEL Jupiler
9/10 20/23 40
19:00
Bordeaux v Toulouse FRA Division 1
6/4 8/15 69
19:00
Metz v Montpellier FRA Division 1
1/1 4/5 70
19:00
Egypt v Uganda African Nations Cup
9/5 4/9 60
19:00
Dijon v Lille FRA Division 1
29/20 11/20 70
19:00
Uniclinic v Tiradentes BRA Campeonato Cearense
23/20 4/6 32
19:00
Guingamp v Rennes FRA Division 1
13/10 8/13 69
19:00
Amadense SE v Sergipe SE BRA Campeonato Sergipano
31/40 37/40 32
19:00
Escobedo v Cultural Guarnizo ESP Tercera Division Grp 3
23/20 8/13 12
19:00
UCAM Murcia v Real Zaragoza ESP La Liga Segunda
31/20 40/85 16
19:00
Mouscron Peruwelz v Lokeren BEL Jupiler
21/20 3/4 40
19:30
Antwerp v Leuven BEL Division 2
21/20 8/11 32
19:30
Eupen v Genk BEL Jupiler
4/6 23/20 41
19:45
AC Milan v Napoli ITA Serie A
4/5 1/1 78
19:45
FC Groningen v Vitesse Arnhem NED Eredivisie
5/6 19/20 67
19:45
Villarreal v Valencia ESP La Liga Primera
11/10 3/4 77
20:00
Limon v Municipal Liberia COS Primera Costa Rica
20/21 17/20 32
20:15
Vasco Da Gama v River Plate (Arg) Club Friendly
5/6 20/23 35
20:30
Arouca v Boavista POR Primeira Liga
29/20 11/20 67
20:45
Vila Nova FC Goiania v Flamengo Club Friendly
31/40 19/20 32
21:00
CD Flor De Lis Norte (W) v CD Firgas (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
4/9 8/5 12
21:00
Sporting Canamy v Ocelotes De La UNACH MEX Segunda Division
20/23 5/6 12
21:00
Deportes Pintana v CD Naval CHI Segunda
5/6 20/23 28
22:00
Belen v Carmelita COS Primera Costa Rica
6/5 4/6 32
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion v Nacional De Football Club Friendly
23/20 8/13 35
22:00
Nublense v Deportes Valdivia CHI Primera B
6/5 4/6 32
22:00
Peru U20 v Bolivia U20 U20 South American Champ
5/4 4/7 32
22:00
Tepatitlan De Morelos v Cruz Azul Hidalgo MEX Segunda Division
13/20 11/10 12
22:30
America RN v ABC Natal BRA Campeanato Potiguar
23/20 8/13 32
Sun 22 Jan
Time Match Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:00
Chapulineros v Athletic Morelos MEX Segunda Division
13/20 11/10 12
23:00
Curico Unido v Puerto Montt CHI Primera B
1/1 5/6 32
23:00
CD Plaza Amador v Tauro PAN - Primera Division
6/4 40/85 28
23:00
Corinthians v Sao Paulo Club Friendly
5/4 4/7 35
23:00
Zacatepec Morelos v Venados FC MEX Liga De Ascenso
5/6 20/23 32
23:00
Cruz Azul v Monterrey MEX Mexican Primera
7/10 11/10 33
23:30
Colo Colo v Sporting Cristal Club Friendly
31/40 37/40 31
23:30
San Felipe v Rangers De Talca CHI Primera B
6/5 4/6 32
00:00
Independiente Medellin v Independiente Santa Fe COL Super Cup
11/10 13/20 32
00:15
Alajuelense v Herediano COS Primera Costa Rica
31/40 21/20 33
00:15
Argentina U20 v Uruguay U20 U20 South American Champ
20/21 3/4 32
00:30
Sonsonate FC v Chalatenango ELS Primera Division
20/21 17/20 28
00:30
CD Luis Angel Firpo v CD Pasaquina ELS Primera Division
9/10 10/11 28
01:00
Tigres UANL v Club America MEX Mexican Primera
11/10 7/10 32
01:00
Monarcas Morelia v Santos Laguna MEX Mexican Primera
31/40 1/1 33
01:00
Universitario de Deportes v Universidad Catolica Club Friendly
31/40 37/40 30
01:00
Loros Universidad v Cafetaleros Tapachula MEX Liga De Ascenso
5/6 20/23 32
01:00
AD Isidro Metapan v CD Dragon ELS Primera Division
11/10 3/4 28
01:00
Team Wellington v Hawkes Bay NZL NRFL Premier League
1/3 23/10 29
01:06
Leon v Pumas MEX Mexican Primera
3/5 5/4 32
01:10
Boca Juniors v Estudiantes LP ARG Torneo De Verano
6/5 3/5 32
01:30
San Carlos v Uni De Costa Rica COS Primera Costa Rica
6/5 4/6 32
02:00
Juarez v Murcielagos MEX Liga De Ascenso
23/20 8/13 32
02:30
Perth Glory U21 v Adelaide United U21 AUS A-League National Youth
9/20 17/10 12
03:00
Dorados De Sinaloa v Atlante FC MEX Liga De Ascenso
37/40 31/40 32
03:00
Necaxa v Pachuca MEX Mexican Primera
21/20 3/4 32
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara v Club Tijuana MEX Mexican Primera
6/5 13/20 32
03:35
Canterbury United v Auckland City NZL NRFL Premier League
40/85 17/10 32
04:00
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba v FC Ryukyu JAP Emperor Cup
6/5 4/6 35
04:30
Adelaide Victory v Modbury Club Friendly
4/11 15/8 32
06:00
Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets AUS A-League
13/20 5/4 64
06:30
Biu Chun Glory Sky v South China AA HKG Premier League
2/5 7/4 10
09:30
Long An v Song Lam Nghe An VIE V-league
8/15 29/20 28
10:00
Da Nang v Mh Hai Phong VIE V-league
3/5 13/10 28
10:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa v XSKT Can Tho VIE V-league
4/7 11/8 28
10:00
Than Quang Ninh v Quang Nam FC VIE V-league
13/20 6/5 28
10:00
Umraniyespor v Sanliurfaspor TUR 1.Lig
13/10 11/20 32
10:00
Bandirmaspor v Denizlispor TUR 1.Lig
23/20 8/13 32
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai v Sai Gon FC VIE V-league
13/20 6/5 28
10:30
Osmanlispor v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
17/20 37/40 40
10:30
Gaziantepspor v Genclerbirligi TUR Super Lig
23/20 4/6 40
10:30
Zamudio v Barakaldo CF ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
1/1 3/4 12
11:00
Celta Vigo B v CF Palencia ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
4/6 11/10 12
11:00
CD Alcoyano v Gava ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
11/10 7/10 12
11:00
Fuenlabrada v S.S.Reyes ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
6/5 8/13 12
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda v UD Logrones ESP La Liga Segunda B G2
13/10 4/7 12
11:00
Osasuna v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
8/13 11/8 78
11:00
Becamex Binh Duong v Thanh Hoa VIE V-league
11/20 7/5 28
11:00
Cordoba B v Marbella ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
5/4 3/5 12
11:00
Merida v UD Melilla ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
11/8 8/15 12
11:00
At Baleares v Cornella ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
31/20 40/85 12
11:00
Tudelano v Coruxo ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
29/20 1/2 12
11:00
Ebro v Valencia Mestalla ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
11/8 8/15 12
11:00
Mallorca B v Levante B ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
9/5 2/5 11
11:00
Real Valladolid B v Arandina ESP La Liga Segunda B G1
1/1 8/11 12
11:00
AE Prat v Badalona ESP La Liga Segunda B G3
31/20 40/85 12
11:00
Jumilla v FC Villanovense ESP La Liga Segunda B G4
13/10 4/7 12